Victoria Terenzi Memorial 5K Run/Walk  -  10/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Robert Spina 134 58 M 1/34 20:43.80 6:40/M
2 Claus Umland 186 59 M 2/34 20:49.70 6:42/M
3 Jacob Crossman 176 17 M 3/34 20:57.60 6:45/M
4 James Rail 127 26 M 4/34 21:17.50 6:51/M
5 Helen Huang 197 51 F 1/75 22:45.80 7:20/M
6 Sophie Potter 125 23 F 2/75 23:00.90 7:24/M
7 Steven Lewis 116 25 M 5/34 23:01.00 7:25/M
8 Joe Sapienza 177 41 M 6/34 24:10.00 7:47/M
9 Vicki Boccardo 163 50 F 3/75 25:43.10 8:17/M
10 Lyla Long 192 12 F 4/75 25:52.90 8:20/M
11 Daniel Sullivan 136 69 M 7/34 25:53.60 8:20/M
12 Kathy Vogel 166 39 F 5/75 26:11.10 8:26/M
13 Greg Berry 103 33 M 8/34 26:18.80 8:28/M
14 Christopher Terenzi 145 61 M 9/34 27:00.80 8:42/M
15 Nicole Survilla 137 28 F 6/75 27:10.70 8:45/M
16 Paul Bode 203 56 M 10/34 27:37.70 8:54/M
17 Marygrace Trousdell 138 24 F 7/75 27:53.70 8:59/M
18 Paul Barrett 152 50 M 11/34 28:34.80 9:12/M
19 AJ SCARPATI 130 69 M 12/34 28:38.80 9:13/M
20 Shane M Barrett 154 20 M 13/34 29:20.60 9:27/M
21 Leanne Stroh 135 32 F 8/75 29:44.30 9:34/M
22 Dylan Long 191 16 M 14/34 30:19.00 9:45/M
23 Damon Long 190 46 M 15/34 30:26.10 9:48/M
24 Tami DeRose 164 53 F 9/75 30:45.70 9:54/M
25 Shannon Cary 168 35 F 10/75 31:52.40 10:16/M
26 Chad Gleason 193 38 M 16/34 32:09.90 10:21/M
27 Frank DeCicco 105 26 M 17/34 34:49.80 11:13/M
28 Dominic Sarnicola 199 20 M 18/34 35:51.20 11:32/M
29 Jenna Liebowitz 182 23 F 11/75 36:56.60 11:53/M
30 Claudia Glassman 185 22 F 12/75 37:11.00 11:58/M
31 Margaret Hutzel 239 1 F 13/75 38:00.90 12:14/M
32 Harrison Hutzel 213 14 M 19/34 38:01.10 12:14/M
33 Lorraine Healy 234 60 F 14/75 38:11.00 12:17/M
34 Janine Mullen 120 40 F 15/75 41:03.00 13:13/M
35 Lauryn Koke 114 44 F 16/75 41:03.10 13:13/M
36 Beth Bode 204 55 F 17/75 41:46.70 13:27/M
37 Ria Iorio 175 46 F 18/75 52:41.90 16:58/M
38 Francesca Minicozzi 117 21 F 19/75 53:18.70 17:10/M
39 Samantha Henry 111 24 F 20/75 53:19.30 17:10/M
40 Ingrid Johnsson 113 68 F 21/75 53:21.40 17:10/M
41 Susan Donohue 108 61 F 22/75 53:21.70 17:11/M
42 jenny sheridan 131 48 F 23/75 53:33.80 17:14/M
43 Emma Sheridon 201 17 F 24/75 53:33.80 17:14/M
44 Allison Mitchell 118 48 F 25/75 53:34.40 17:15/M
45 Angelo Brussich 157 30 M 20/34 53:35.20 17:15/M
46 Lawrence Glassman 184 66 M 21/34 56:25.80 18:10/M
47 Karen Pekarne 187 61 F 26/75 56:26.30 18:10/M
48 Tara Donohue 162 30 F 27/75 56:26.40 18:10/M
49 Jessica Weil 183 57 F 28/75 56:26.50 18:10/M
50 maddie murray 121 16 F 29/75 57:18.90 18:27/M
51 Ryan Reynolds 167 14 F 30/75 57:18.90 18:27/M
52 mackenzie murray 122 17 F 31/75 58:06.00 18:42/M
53 Sienna Koke 115 14 F 32/75 58:06.50 18:42/M
54 Elisa Massa 174 15 F 33/75 58:13.90 18:45/M
55 riley o’sullivan 124 14 F 34/75 58:14.30 18:45/M
56 Carolyn Musselwhite 123 14 F 35/75 58:14.80 18:45/M
57 Emily Tortora 198 14 F 36/75 58:15.10 18:45/M
58 Lavinia Simone 132 14 F 37/75 58:15.10 18:45/M
59 Wesley Woodworth 202 73 F 38/75 58:41.50 18:53/M
60 Allison Williges 142 40 F 39/75 58:43.20 18:54/M
61 Lauren Barone 153 32 F 40/75 58:43.70 18:54/M
62 Brooke Winthrop 236 13 F 41/75 59:00.10 18:59/M
63 Isabel Pezzano 170 15 F 42/75 59:00.20 18:59/M
64 Amber Zhou 238 15 F 43/75 59:00.60 19:00/M
65 Kami Cotek 235 14 F 44/75 59:00.70 19:00/M
66 Anonymous Partic. 240 240 0 X 22/34 59:01.60 19:00/M
67 Kaitlyn Cutrane 242 16 F 45/75 59:02.90 19:00/M
68 Anonymous Partic. 237 237 0 X 23/34 59:03.60 19:01/M
69 Amy Lattry 241 0 F 46/75 59:03.70 19:01/M
70 Lori Spina 133 58 F 47/75 59:04.50 19:01/M
71 Nick DeMartino 155 27 M 24/34 59:04.90 19:01/M
72 Diane Pereira 228 35 F 48/75 59:05.40 19:01/M
73 Andrea Aldorasi 101 41 F 49/75 59:05.80 19:01/M
74 Gabrielle Garra 208 18 F 50/75 59:09.20 19:02/M
75 Gary Remart 227 0 M 25/34 59:09.80 19:03/M
76 Samantha Terenzi 231 24 F 51/75 59:11.20 19:03/M
77 Heather Baxter 200 18 F 52/75 59:13.00 19:04/M
78 Caroline Chase 210 18 F 53/75 59:13.30 19:04/M
79 Anonymous Partic. 207 207 0 X 26/34 59:14.20 19:04/M
80 Jill Seiman-Mayer 189 44 F 54/75 59:35.90 19:11/M
81 Jennifer Brown 188 44 F 55/75 59:37.00 19:11/M
82 Michael Ciccone 104 24 M 27/34 59:43.10 19:13/M
83 Suzanne Thatcher 226 15 F 56/75 59:58.80 19:18/M
84 Paul Panica 147 33 M 28/34 1:00:40.60 19:32/M
85 Cassandra Greco 146 25 F 57/75 1:00:41.90 19:32/M
86 Diana Mitchnick 119 60 F 58/75 1:00:55.60 19:37/M
87 Tammy Winter 143 58 F 59/75 1:01:01.20 19:38/M
88 Cathy Rosh 206 54 F 60/75 1:01:12.10 19:42/M
89 Lauren DeMarinis 107 49 M 29/34 1:01:12.40 19:42/M
90 Lauren DeMarinis 106 46 F 61/75 1:01:15.60 19:43/M
91 Andrea Garcia Herbe 156 33 F 62/75 1:04:15.20 20:41/M
92 RoseMarie Garcia 159 63 F 63/75 1:04:16.60 20:41/M
93 Mary Rippert 196 59 F 64/75 1:04:38.40 20:48/M
94 Matthew Bernier 102 39 M 30/34 1:04:39.80 20:49/M
95 Stepanie Berner 211 39 F 65/75 1:04:40.60 20:49/M
96 Carolyn Walkin 139 52 F 66/75 1:04:50.90 20:52/M
97 Lu Cortese 230 60 M 31/34 1:04:51.30 20:52/M
98 Laurie Oddo 205 60 F 67/75 1:05:27.40 21:04/M
99 Jillian Smith 194 40 F 68/75 1:05:27.60 21:04/M
100 June Yoo 144 40 F 69/75 1:05:43.70 21:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media