Village of Brightwaters Pumpkin Run  -  10/23/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Connor Lambert 141 41 M 1/106 18:25.23 5:56/M
2 Bridget Kanaley 4212 22 F 1/112 18:35.97 5:59/M
3 Justin Appel 4222 34 M 2/106 18:40.96 6:01/M
4 Dan Quinn 4240 40 M 3/106 18:46.01 6:02/M
5 Rob DeVinney 218 50 M 4/106 18:53.54 6:05/M
6 Gary Messina 4290 34 M 5/106 19:55.61 6:25/M
7 Nancy Tantone 198 56 F 2/112 20:09.12 6:29/M
8 David O'Connor 153 58 M 6/106 20:30.40 6:36/M
9 William Provda 4243 14 M 7/106 20:44.93 6:41/M
10 Evan DiGilio 221 14 M 8/106 20:47.08 6:41/M
11 Douglas greaker 223 42 M 9/106 20:49.90 6:42/M
12 Kevin Fundarek 187 40 M 10/106 20:58.96 6:45/M
13 Christine Grippo 4246 41 F 3/112 21:04.09 6:47/M
14 Thomas Hemingway 4281 13 M 11/106 22:30.10 7:15/M
15 Antonio Marco 4196 12 M 12/106 22:40.90 7:18/M
16 Gerry Cassell 115 66 M 13/106 22:51.25 7:21/M
17 Rebecca Reilly 174 30 F 4/112 22:53.91 7:22/M
18 Stephen Tomasulo 165 46 M 14/106 22:54.24 7:22/M
19 Shannon McKenna 241 26 F 5/112 22:54.96 7:23/M
20 Michael Natale 150 41 M 15/106 22:56.44 7:23/M
21 Marc Buondelmonte 4229 32 M 16/106 22:58.21 7:24/M
22 Kelly Quinn 4241 10 M 17/106 23:02.84 7:25/M
23 Danny Quinn 4239 9 M 18/106 23:09.44 7:27/M
24 Paul Bonanni 112 61 M 19/106 23:09.78 7:27/M
25 Sean Hogan 4214 33 M 20/106 23:14.72 7:29/M
26 Emmett Christie 225 50 M 21/106 23:18.06 7:30/M
27 Christopher Ferraro 4270 46 M 22/106 23:18.11 7:30/M
28 Cole Fleming 4269 38 M 23/106 23:26.66 7:33/M
29 Reilly McMahon 192 10 F 6/112 23:31.92 7:34/M
30 Tracy Weinstein 168 33 F 7/112 23:38.15 7:36/M
31 Riley Shoemaker 247 12 F 8/112 23:38.62 7:37/M
32 Jason Shoemaker 236 32 M 24/106 23:40.99 7:37/M
33 Jade Fagan 4211 13 F 9/112 23:42.02 7:38/M
34 Isabella marrale 186 11 F 10/112 23:43.77 7:38/M
35 Lee Jawonski 4297 14 M 25/106 23:48.09 7:40/M
36 Jessica Fundarek 188 39 F 11/112 23:51.34 7:41/M
37 Daniel Auer 4277 13 M 26/106 23:55.00 7:42/M
38 Brendan Mooney 4280 40 M 27/106 24:00.87 7:44/M
39 Jenney Tesoriero 163 50 F 12/112 24:08.38 7:46/M
40 Zareb Gonzalez 4203 12 M 28/106 24:11.10 7:47/M
41 Maxwell Simeon 4247 9 M 29/106 24:16.00 7:49/M
42 Casey McIntyre 209 10 M 30/106 24:16.06 7:49/M
43 Jack Cooke 4295 15 M 31/106 24:18.58 7:49/M
44 Duke Lambert 142 10 M 32/106 24:19.49 7:50/M
45 Lisa Bonanni 193 34 F 13/112 24:27.96 7:52/M
46 Matthew Coughlin 172 35 M 33/106 24:37.47 7:56/M
47 Charlie Gandolfo 4291 11 M 34/106 24:47.01 7:59/M
48 Daniel Zider 219 28 M 35/106 24:47.52 7:59/M
49 Megan Musacchio 4275 44 F 14/112 24:48.38 7:59/M
50 Kaylee Surace 206 22 F 15/112 24:49.26 7:59/M
51 Mike Wisniewski 170 39 M 36/106 24:54.29 8:01/M
52 Roger Soulagnet 4224 73 M 37/106 24:58.29 8:02/M
53 Katrina Belzak 232 36 F 16/112 24:59.75 8:03/M
54 Mike Sozio 215 41 M 38/106 25:01.83 8:03/M
55 Robert Raab 4195 71 M 39/106 25:05.72 8:05/M
56 Linda Manno 4199 55 F 17/112 25:08.35 8:05/M
57 Olivia Falcetta 239 26 F 18/112 25:16.17 8:08/M
58 Paul Lucas 4274 41 M 40/106 25:22.57 8:10/M
59 Brian McKenna 242 62 M 41/106 25:25.47 8:11/M
60 Sam Erickson 4265 31 M 42/106 25:41.38 8:16/M
61 Lily Lambert 143 12 F 19/112 25:42.50 8:16/M
62 Chrissa Bloom 176 42 F 20/112 26:01.90 8:23/M
63 Luke Szabo 4296 15 M 43/106 26:02.92 8:23/M
64 Mark Pace 220 47 M 44/106 26:03.14 8:23/M
65 Kristen Hayward 175 34 F 21/112 26:12.38 8:26/M
66 Ilonia Rozo 156 52 F 22/112 26:13.02 8:26/M
67 Kathryn Warner 4191 33 F 23/112 26:13.73 8:27/M
68 Brendan Warner 4190 34 M 45/106 26:14.14 8:27/M
69 Tara Vacchio 234 36 F 24/112 26:18.38 8:28/M
70 Michael Greve 130 41 M 46/106 26:18.59 8:28/M
71 Ellie Provda 4242 17 F 25/112 26:18.88 8:28/M
72 Chris Walsh 4250 45 M 47/106 26:19.10 8:28/M
73 Allison Brewer 4288 17 F 26/112 26:20.48 8:29/M
74 Jeremy Barbera 4276 38 M 48/106 26:20.76 8:29/M
75 Seth Goodstein 4223 52 M 49/106 26:21.23 8:29/M
76 Jen Provda 4244 48 F 27/112 26:22.71 8:29/M
77 Danielle Tretola 4230 40 F 28/112 26:28.25 8:31/M
78 Frank Colantuono 117 39 M 50/106 26:33.73 8:33/M
79 Emma BUCKLEY 4209 13 F 29/112 26:41.32 8:35/M
80 Omar Guediri 4202 13 M 51/106 26:43.30 8:36/M
81 ISABELLA PETRAGLIA 216 13 F 30/112 26:44.13 8:36/M
82 Macklin Guercio 4228 12 M 52/106 26:45.78 8:37/M
83 Dan McNichols 4213 34 M 53/106 27:08.66 8:44/M
84 Lauren Leary 4238 37 F 31/112 27:13.03 8:46/M
85 Jennifer Bosco 185 37 F 32/112 27:13.36 8:46/M
86 Danielle McCartney 211 41 F 33/112 27:13.77 8:46/M
87 Matthew Folk 4204 35 M 54/106 27:22.36 8:49/M
88 Nicole Opisso 4236 39 F 34/112 27:29.09 8:51/M
89 Kerry Moore 4189 24 F 35/112 27:31.90 8:52/M
90 Faith Marino 208 26 F 36/112 27:32.78 8:52/M
91 Kenneth Unger 4221 49 M 55/106 27:35.56 8:53/M
92 Stacey Mooney 148 40 F 37/112 27:40.98 8:55/M
93 Gabrielle Stallone 238 23 F 38/112 27:53.64 8:59/M
94 Josie Stewart 4188 10 F 39/112 27:55.83 8:59/M
95 George Fletcher 127 54 M 56/106 27:59.34 9:01/M
96 Grace Ferraro 4271 11 F 40/112 27:59.98 9:01/M
97 Jack Zider 201 34 M 57/106 28:05.19 9:02/M
98 Erin Moore 246 26 F 41/112 28:09.57 9:04/M
99 Lochlan Braddick 4267 8 M 58/106 28:30.92 9:11/M
100 Michael Scott 229 24 M 59/106 28:36.35 9:12/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media