2021 CAA Cross Country Championship  -  10/30/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
6K Women
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Maria Ahm 22 Elon 21:26.20 5:45/M
2 Miranda Stanhope 54 James Madison 21:44.40 5:50/M
3 Maggie Springer 31 Elon 21:46.80 5:51/M
4 Leandra Lorenz 26 Elon 21:48.50 5:51/M
5 Tina Capparell 12 Delaware 21:49.50 5:51/M
6 Susanna Weir 21 Delaware 21:53.80 5:52/M
7 Jette Beermann 23 Elon 21:55.10 5:53/M
8 Tessa McClain 63 Northeastern 22:05.60 5:56/M
9 Abigail Hassman 62 Northeastern 22:13.90 5:58/M
10 Azza Borovicka-Swanson 59 Northeastern 22:14.30 5:58/M
11 Ainsley Jacobs 71 Towson 22:15.00 5:58/M
12 Hannah Preeo 28 Elon 22:24.80 6:01/M
13 Hannah Lindgren 16 Delaware 22:32.30 6:03/M
14 Kyra Holland 91 William and Mary 22:32.60 6:03/M
15 Ava Duggan 60 Northeastern 22:36.10 6:04/M
16 Julien Webster 20 Delaware 22:37.50 6:04/M
17 Brooke Manion 49 James Madison 22:44.30 6:06/M
18 Anna Twomey 32 Elon 22:46.20 6:06/M
19 Madeleine Hesler 47 James Madison 22:46.80 6:07/M
20 Sofia Terenziani 56 James Madison 22:47.00 6:07/M
21 Cate Ambrose 1 Col. of Charleston 22:49.20 6:07/M
22 Sophia Masciarelli 40 Hofstra 22:49.50 6:07/M
23 Jordyn McDonnell 41 Hofstra 22:56.00 6:09/M
24 Nicole Dunbury 61 Northeastern 23:05.80 6:12/M
25 Arianna Deboer 87 William and Mary 23:09.30 6:13/M
26 Kate Rathman 18 Delaware 23:10.20 6:13/M
27 Caitlin Swanson 55 James Madison 23:12.30 6:13/M
28 Kristen Cherry 3 Col. of Charleston 23:14.60 6:14/M
29 Hannah Miller 27 Elon 23:15.60 6:14/M
30 Laura Webb 58 James Madison 23:16.00 6:14/M
31 Meaera Shannon 66 Northeastern 23:17.30 6:15/M
32 Lucy Young 95 William and Mary 23:18.50 6:15/M
33 Devon Hoernlein 15 Delaware 23:21.80 6:16/M
34 Jessica Pidgeon 17 Delaware 23:22.70 6:16/M
35 Clare Morelli 50 James Madison 23:24.30 6:17/M
36 Amelie Klug 25 Elon 23:26.70 6:17/M
37 Katie Hally 14 Delaware 23:27.60 6:18/M
38 Rhian Purves 9 Col. of Charleston 23:31.60 6:19/M
39 Emily Dorony 4 Col. of Charleston 23:34.90 6:19/M
40 Riley Schindel 53 James Madison 23:43.00 6:22/M
41 Nicole Bezborodko 69 Towson 23:46.80 6:23/M
42 Shannon Trevor 67 Northeastern 23:50.40 6:24/M
43 Lizzie Vinci 33 Elon 23:51.80 6:24/M
44 Summer Owens 81 UNCW 23:52.20 6:24/M
45 Sophia Brown 2 Col. of Charleston 23:53.60 6:25/M
46 Molly Coyle 86 William and Mary 23:58.50 6:26/M
47 Mckenzi Watkins 57 James Madison 23:59.50 6:26/M
48 Alison Betler 68 Towson 24:02.20 6:27/M
49 Annika Griggs 89 William and Mary 24:04.70 6:27/M
50 Casey Walter 76 Towson 24:08.90 6:29/M
51 Megan Dougherty 88 William and Mary 24:13.30 6:30/M
52 Sara Kindbom 72 Towson 24:14.60 6:30/M
53 Kendall Hobbs 79 UNCW 24:21.40 6:32/M
54 Anna Schaller 65 Northeastern 24:23.80 6:33/M
55 Emily Sell 94 William and Mary 24:26.20 6:33/M
56 Morgan Summey 11 Col. of Charleston 24:30.30 6:34/M
57 Alexa Woltjen 84 UNCW 24:37.70 6:36/M
58 Sinead Sargeant 52 James Madison 24:40.70 6:37/M
59 Taylor Rand 82 UNCW 24:47.20 6:39/M
60 Lanie Knight 48 James Madison 24:53.30 6:41/M
61 Megan Kolbe 92 William and Mary 25:06.60 6:44/M
62 Chloe Byrd 78 UNCW 25:09.00 6:45/M
63 Shannon Smith 10 Col. of Charleston 25:21.70 6:48/M
64 Lexi Mogensen 73 Towson 25:23.10 6:49/M
65 Claire Hauser 70 Towson 25:24.30 6:49/M
66 Emily Morris 93 William and Mary 25:35.00 6:52/M
67 Gretchen Bingham 77 UNCW 25:38.70 6:53/M
68 Aubrey Schaffer 74 Towson 25:46.90 6:55/M
69 Elizabeth Joy 80 UNCW 25:58.60 6:58/M
70 Olivia Haller 90 William and Mary 26:47.70 7:11/M
71 Madeline Sullivan 83 UNCW 28:25.60 7:37/M
72 Jackalynn Orellana 42 Hofstra 28:54.40 7:45/M
73 Shirley Guenfoud 39 Hofstra 31:22.00 8:25/M
74 Sydney Brady 35 Hofstra 31:28.60 8:27/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*75 Jessica Cantrell 46 2 00:23:21 6:16/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media