St. Patrick's 1/2 Way 2.5K (Half of a 5K)  -  9/19/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
2.5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jackson Shappy 237 37 M 1/54 8:14.19 5:18/M
2 Brayden Clements 114 17 M 2/54 8:16.66 5:20/M
3 Brian Michels 219 24 M 3/54 8:27.72 5:27/M
4 Mark chasanoff 183 32 M 4/54 8:53.10 5:43/M
5 camilo salazar 165 45 M 5/54 9:32.74 6:09/M
6 Matthew Worcester 180 45 M 6/54 9:44.54 6:16/M
7 Jessica Carino 109 23 F 1/64 10:07.87 6:31/M
8 Romulo Brito 214 43 M 7/54 10:30.44 6:46/M
9 Robert Clasen 112 63 M 8/54 10:39.10 6:51/M
10 Manuel Guaman 252 49 M 9/54 10:51.64 6:59/M
11 Alison Briggs 246 24 F 2/64 10:54.38 7:01/M
12 Robert Shimonski 209 48 M 10/54 11:07.51 7:10/M
13 Adam Clements 113 53 M 11/54 11:13.57 7:14/M
14 Rich Sparacin 243 41 M 12/54 11:15.23 7:15/M
15 Bruce Robson 160 56 M 13/54 11:26.04 7:22/M
16 Fred Rodriguez 161 57 M 14/54 11:31.99 7:25/M
17 David Paquette 244 36 M 15/54 11:58.35 7:42/M
18 patricia iadarola 137 54 F 3/64 12:09.03 7:49/M
19 Nicole Campbell 107 40 F 4/64 12:09.39 7:50/M
20 Declan Campbell 106 10 M 16/54 12:09.58 7:50/M
21 Andrew Sheppard 169 23 M 17/54 12:15.00 7:53/M
22 Michele Armenia 215 35 F 5/64 12:24.18 7:59/M
23 frank porfido 151 58 M 18/54 12:25.18 8:00/M
24 Heather Wolters 179 44 F 6/64 12:25.88 8:00/M
25 Richard Blackmore 103 54 M 19/54 12:28.05 8:02/M
26 laurie Berretta 102 39 F 7/64 12:29.34 8:02/M
27 John Campbell 108 41 M 20/54 12:30.04 8:03/M
28 Mike Wisniewski 197 39 M 21/54 12:41.24 8:10/M
29 Elizabeth Worcester 181 45 F 8/64 12:46.57 8:13/M
30 Erin McCoy 145 51 F 9/64 12:50.15 8:16/M
31 KEVIN HARRINGTON 186 57 M 22/54 12:50.61 8:16/M
32 Chrissy Eriksen-Loomis 198 44 F 10/64 12:53.68 8:18/M
33 Jason Farrell 213 57 M 23/54 12:58.32 8:21/M
34 John Leddy 245 69 M 24/54 12:58.91 8:21/M
35 Shannon Raymond 153 47 F 11/64 13:03.78 8:25/M
36 John Davies 116 61 M 25/54 13:15.26 8:32/M
37 Sean Ehatt 236 40 M 26/54 13:20.21 8:35/M
38 Unknown Partic. 249 249 0 M 27/54 13:25.47 8:39/M
39 Jordan Foskey 231 9 M 28/54 13:33.85 8:44/M
40 Ashley Bowker 199 35 F 12/64 13:46.27 8:52/M
41 Michelle Cagnetto 105 48 F 13/64 13:53.99 8:57/M
42 Lisa Demery 117 44 F 14/64 14:00.12 9:01/M
43 Kelly Desing 118 47 F 15/64 14:13.34 9:09/M
44 Kristina Dominianni 119 41 F 16/64 14:14.09 9:10/M
45 Lauren Eilers 126 27 F 17/64 14:19.15 9:13/M
46 Tom Keegan 140 69 M 29/54 14:46.89 9:31/M
47 Alison Cavill 110 42 F 18/64 14:48.42 9:32/M
48 Thomas Tully 175 67 M 30/54 15:09.50 9:45/M
49 Ozzy DeLaTorre 189 47 M 31/54 15:14.16 9:48/M
50 Jessica Zerbo 182 38 F 19/64 15:18.47 9:51/M
51 Peter Ehatt 125 65 M 32/54 15:19.04 9:52/M
52 Donna Donovan 44walter Str 122 58 F 20/64 15:24.64 9:55/M
53 ron reader 154 75 M 33/54 15:34.58 10:02/M
54 Jenessa Eilers 127 30 F 21/64 15:44.75 10:08/M
55 Alex Kennedy 225 10 M 34/54 15:45.46 10:09/M
56 Brittany Greene 196 28 F 22/64 15:50.97 10:12/M
57 Michael Kaufmann 138 62 M 35/54 15:50.98 10:12/M
58 Sara Jane Lowe 143 31 F 23/64 15:53.32 10:14/M
59 Jenny Ulsheimer 176 47 F 24/64 15:56.03 10:15/M
60 Betsy Kennedy 224 38 F 25/64 16:08.94 10:24/M
61 Brian Kieffer 221 47 M 36/54 16:09.39 10:24/M
62 Craig Kieffer 223 10 M 37/54 16:09.43 10:24/M
63 Debra Paquette 242 66 F 26/64 16:14.21 10:27/M
64 Kacie Rumm 201 22 F 27/64 16:18.55 10:30/M
65 Menakshi Bisram 220 22 F 28/64 16:18.68 10:30/M
66 Eileen Hoy 202 51 F 29/64 16:19.52 10:31/M
67 Kevin Donohue 120 51 M 38/54 16:23.47 10:33/M
68 Kathleen Sparacin 230 38 F 30/64 16:36.28 10:41/M
69 Paul E Knobloch 141 69 M 39/54 16:49.96 10:50/M
70 Ellis Faeger 208 6 M 40/54 16:57.56 10:55/M
71 Joshua Faeger 207 34 M 41/54 16:57.76 10:55/M
72 Estella Clasen 111 71 F 31/64 16:59.34 10:56/M
73 Joshua White 177 35 M 42/54 17:07.59 11:01/M
74 Jillian Suri-Finn 173 31 F 32/64 17:07.72 11:02/M
75 Lex Key 226 12 M 43/54 17:20.12 11:10/M
76 Peter Klopsis 238 24 M 44/54 17:41.65 11:23/M
77 Kelsey Gray 239 21 F 33/64 17:42.02 11:24/M
78 Kevin Kundmueller 248 68 M 45/54 17:43.92 11:25/M
79 Dawn Robson 159 55 F 34/64 17:49.49 11:28/M
80 Wayne Donovan 121 60 M 46/54 18:00.76 11:36/M
81 Graceann Kieffer 222 45 F 35/64 18:02.82 11:37/M
82 Erin O'Connor 232 29 F 36/64 18:21.66 11:49/M
83 diane porfido 152 57 F 37/64 18:26.23 11:52/M
84 WILLIAM M MCCULLOCH 241 47 M 47/54 18:42.57 12:03/M
85 michelle MCCULLOCH 240 46 F 38/64 18:42.76 12:03/M
86 Amanda Schmidt 185 32 F 39/64 18:56.97 12:12/M
87 Gwen Ehatt 200 35 F 40/64 19:09.48 12:20/M
88 Amanda Tator 204 24 F 41/64 19:09.66 12:20/M
89 Lisa Stumme 172 47 F 42/64 19:10.06 12:20/M
90 Kaia Tator 205 12 F 43/64 19:10.25 12:20/M
91 Nancy Harty 132 34 F 44/64 19:13.91 12:23/M
92 Jason Harty 133 33 M 48/54 19:14.14 12:23/M
93 Patricia Troise 174 64 F 45/64 19:54.65 12:49/M
94 Leah Riley 158 44 F 46/64 19:55.18 12:49/M
95 Megan Faeger 227 42 F 47/64 21:44.43 14:00/M
96 Chris Hutton 188 72 F 48/64 22:14.41 14:19/M
97 Charles Tator 206 45 M 49/54 22:35.89 14:33/M
98 Jevani DeLaTorre 190 13 M 50/54 24:32.35 15:48/M
99 Eileen DeLaTorre 191 44 F 49/64 24:32.95 15:48/M
100 Cassie Pahel 229 34 F 50/64 24:33.03 15:48/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media