OVERALL
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jacky Dimaggio 4672 15 M 1/83 19:13.00 6:11/M
2 Mike Smith 171 22 M 2/83 19:43.51 6:21/M
3 Shari Klarfeld 185 40 F 1/51 19:48.20 6:22/M
4 Christopher Kavanagh 4611 18 M 3/83 20:21.64 6:33/M
5 Jacob D'Amico GP 104 13 M 4/83 20:29.03 6:36/M
6 Christopher Formisano 4651 17 M 5/83 20:29.04 6:36/M
7 Kieran Raganoff 192 16 M 6/83 20:38.64 6:39/M
8 Nancy Tantone GP 164 56 F 2/51 21:13.89 6:50/M
9 Ryan Eyester 186 30 M 7/83 21:25.14 6:54/M
10 Daniel Vannostrand 4612 18 M 8/83 21:32.03 6:56/M
11 Billy Brereton 167 51 M 9/83 22:05.13 7:07/M
12 Fenwick Marrin 199 15 M 10/83 22:29.17 7:14/M
13 Zachary Stein 132 19 M 11/83 22:46.76 7:20/M
14 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa 4609 8 M 12/83 23:41.26 7:37/M
15 Valson St Phard 196 16 M 13/83 23:49.79 7:40/M
16 John Vogt III GP 172 46 M 14/83 23:52.71 7:41/M
17 Kevin Turner 197 16 M 15/83 24:09.39 7:47/M
18 Scarley Dorvily Jr. 194 15 M 16/83 24:09.45 7:47/M
19 Dennis Acosta 159 53 M 17/83 24:48.35 7:59/M
20 Joseph Brida GP 150 70 M 18/83 25:28.24 8:12/M
21 Carlos Diaz 195 15 M 19/83 25:32.65 8:13/M
22 Nate Kavanagh 181 15 M 20/83 25:33.97 8:14/M
23 Lee Bergmann 138 27 M 21/83 25:34.62 8:14/M
24 Michael Stoute 140 32 M 22/83 25:34.97 8:14/M
25 Madeline Lipponer GP 4662 23 F 3/51 25:43.52 8:17/M
26 Samantha Gianelli 4656 8 F 4/51 25:44.57 8:17/M
27 Lucas Johnson 165 12 M 23/83 25:53.75 8:20/M
28 Lee D'Amico 103 52 M 24/83 26:49.34 8:38/M
29 Debra Hughes 151 51 F 5/51 26:51.38 8:39/M
30 Jaylen Rosado 4636 20 M 25/83 27:03.30 8:42/M
31 Brandon Bonilla 198 17 M 26/83 27:05.18 8:43/M
32 Mike Wisniewski 145 38 M 27/83 27:11.96 8:45/M
33 Robert Bergmann 139 27 M 28/83 27:23.23 8:49/M
34 Vinny Tardella 137 30 M 29/83 27:23.29 8:49/M
35 Kimberly Smolowitz 131 53 F 6/51 27:40.29 8:54/M
36 Danielle Pecorells 169 37 F 7/51 27:45.48 8:56/M
37 Vincent Gianelli 4655 11 M 30/83 27:46.30 8:56/M
38 Roberto Lipponer GP 4659 26 M 31/83 27:52.15 8:58/M
39 Josue Navarro 4625 10 M 32/83 27:54.12 8:59/M
40 Ryan O'Connor 4648 16 M 33/83 27:54.46 8:59/M
41 Vanessa Velazquez 4621 13 F 8/51 27:55.17 8:59/M
42 Sonny Fenwick 193 14 M 34/83 28:00.01 9:01/M
43 Ava Formisano 4652 13 F 9/51 28:00.25 9:01/M
44 Marta Rodriguez-Villa 4617 7 F 10/51 28:00.35 9:01/M
45 Joseph Maiorana 144 51 M 35/83 28:16.22 9:06/M
46 Maria Bistakis 4667 22 F 11/51 28:24.52 9:09/M
47 Marcus Sanders 182 61 M 36/83 28:24.91 9:09/M
48 Laurie Abrams 179 57 F 12/51 28:30.80 9:11/M
49 Brian Gunderson 4634 62 M 37/83 28:31.24 9:11/M
50 Michael Turkovich 133 59 M 38/83 28:51.76 9:17/M
51 Ethan Peters GP 4644 19 M 39/83 28:53.21 9:18/M
52 Vinny Gianelli 4658 40 M 40/83 28:54.77 9:18/M
53 Matthew Monahan 158 11 M 41/83 29:06.83 9:22/M
54 Amanda Gosselin 173 41 F 13/51 29:24.13 9:28/M
55 John Antonucci 154 56 M 42/83 30:00.37 9:39/M
56 Alan Lange 4645 15 M 43/83 30:02.19 9:40/M
57 Jack Dimaggio 4664 56 M 44/83 30:22.83 9:47/M
58 Michael Zweroff 4602 31 M 45/83 30:25.38 9:48/M
59 Cathleen Conn 157 52 F 14/51 30:31.29 9:49/M
60 Annette Johnson 190 47 F 15/51 30:34.25 9:50/M
61 Clare Lipponer GP 4660 59 F 16/51 30:42.37 9:53/M
62 Steven Azarian 4616 57 M 46/83 30:46.24 9:54/M
63 Francisco Rodriguez 4671 46 M 47/83 30:46.81 9:54/M
64 Robert Phillips 124 20 M 48/83 30:55.56 9:57/M
65 Drew Slack 129 37 M 49/83 30:55.94 9:57/M
66 Peggy Tuttle 156 67 F 17/51 31:31.61 10:09/M
67 Serena Otero 4663 12 F 18/51 31:40.23 10:12/M
68 Dominick Gianelli 4657 10 M 50/83 31:47.25 10:14/M
69 Belle Lipponer GP 4661 21 F 19/51 31:58.72 10:18/M
70 Zachary Romano 126 8 M 51/83 32:39.60 10:31/M
71 Andrea Romano 125 46 F 20/51 32:47.15 10:33/M
72 Cheryl Antonucci 153 57 F 21/51 33:13.37 10:42/M
73 Marty Fox 163 67 M 52/83 33:34.29 10:48/M
74 Jamie Johnson 152 42 F 22/51 33:51.64 10:54/M
75 Yvette Maldonado 118 55 F 23/51 34:04.57 10:58/M
76 Andrea Smith 130 44 F 24/51 35:12.35 11:20/M
77 Janet Gogel 4603 70 F 25/51 35:40.14 11:29/M
78 Kerri Haughey 141 56 F 26/51 35:47.67 11:31/M
79 Kevin Muller 160 38 M 53/83 36:30.44 11:45/M
80 Xavier Romao GP 4640 20 M 54/83 36:35.47 11:47/M
81 Ephrem Romao GP 4637 18 M 55/83 36:36.48 11:47/M
82 Marcus Vannostrand 4614 16 M 56/83 37:31.37 12:05/M
83 Olivia Romano 127 10 F 27/51 37:40.87 12:08/M
84 Joseph Pinlac 4626 15 M 57/83 37:59.70 12:14/M
85 Rosemary Camilleri 180 67 F 28/51 38:01.73 12:14/M
86 Andrea Cruz 4631 11 F 29/51 38:59.08 12:33/M
87 Liliana Dejesus 142 56 F 30/51 38:59.92 12:33/M
88 Jennifer Brule GP 187 46 F 31/51 39:16.69 12:39/M
89 Jean Hoeffner 117 56 F 32/51 39:28.41 12:42/M
90 Stefanie Hansen 143 38 F 33/51 39:31.95 12:43/M
91 Jason Levinson 4627 9 M 58/83 39:51.12 12:50/M
92 Matthew Connolly 4623 7 M 59/83 39:51.30 12:50/M
93 Rolf Sternglanz 166 82 M 60/83 40:18.74 12:59/M
94 Samantha Benkovsky 161 33 F 34/51 40:24.68 13:00/M
95 Liza Geonie 149 47 F 35/51 40:57.94 13:11/M
96 Ryan Formisano 4654 16 M 61/83 41:09.12 13:15/M
97 Leo Lowbridge 4622 9 M 62/83 41:14.60 13:16/M
98 David Formisano 4653 40 M 63/83 41:18.55 13:18/M
99 Rebecca Ryan 162 39 F 36/51 41:25.87 13:20/M
100 Laurie McMillen 178 65 F 37/51 42:30.15 13:41/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media