Live Like Vin 5K Run/Walk  -  9/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sergey Avramenko 103 36 M 1/120 16:00.70 5:09/M
2 Jake Cassidy 303 15 M 2/120 18:40.80 6:01/M
3 Miguel Morastitla 263 43 M 3/120 18:53.30 6:05/M
4 Sean Ryan 305 16 M 4/120 19:29.10 6:16/M
5 Adrian Ellemurtin 304 15 M 5/120 19:43.70 6:21/M
6 Steffi Vickers 239 26 F 1/135 19:58.50 6:26/M
7 Heather Wright 5433 48 F 2/135 20:08.30 6:29/M
8 Tara Farrell 319 42 F 3/135 21:04.50 6:47/M
9 Chris Zorbo 297 37 M 6/120 21:10.00 6:49/M
10 Alex Choinski 258 16 M 7/120 21:13.40 6:50/M
11 JOSEPH MENSCH 289 27 M 8/120 21:17.30 6:51/M
12 Ted Wolfersdorf 295 32 M 9/120 21:23.40 6:53/M
13 MIchael Mignone 234 42 M 10/120 21:32.30 6:56/M
14 Banourd Martin 298 47 M 11/120 21:34.70 6:57/M
15 John Jenkins 222 36 M 12/120 21:38.60 6:58/M
16 Avery Petes 5444 8 F 4/135 21:41.80 6:59/M
17 Luis Boror 5412 33 M 13/120 21:43.00 6:59/M
18 charlie Beasley 302 14 M 14/120 21:45.40 7:00/M
19 Jack Schultz 164 16 M 15/120 21:47.50 7:01/M
20 Jake Magnan 229 30 M 16/120 21:57.40 7:04/M
21 Alec Rainsby 5416 60 M 17/120 22:11.90 7:09/M
22 K Flick 323 34 M 18/120 22:14.40 7:10/M
23 Zach Rignola 288 25 M 19/120 22:17.30 7:10/M
24 Christopher Clapp 5414 45 M 20/120 22:48.00 7:20/M
25 William Matuska 259 35 M 21/120 22:49.30 7:21/M
26 Chris Berry 110 45 M 22/120 22:54.30 7:22/M
27 Kaitlyn Brierton 112 22 F 5/135 22:59.40 7:24/M
28 David Horton 130 52 M 23/120 23:15.20 7:29/M
29 Brendan Spano 268 29 M 24/120 23:25.50 7:32/M
30 Mat Crumplar 250 31 M 25/120 23:32.00 7:34/M
31 David Horn 214 29 M 26/120 23:34.70 7:35/M
32 Amanda Clapp 5415 40 F 6/135 23:56.50 7:42/M
33 Ryan Knieriemen 194 16 M 27/120 24:00.50 7:44/M
34 Candice Clark 5436 32 F 7/135 24:19.40 7:50/M
35 Owen Peters 5445 7 M 28/120 24:41.40 7:57/M
36 Patrick Bonner 255 27 M 29/120 24:51.30 8:00/M
37 Carlos Paredes 294 37 M 30/120 24:52.00 8:00/M
38 Julie Tucker 205 52 F 8/135 25:04.10 8:04/M
39 Nicholas Froehlich 5441 38 M 31/120 25:11.50 8:07/M
40 Jack Gibbons 5434 11 M 32/120 25:14.10 8:07/M
41 Thomas Day 118 55 M 33/120 25:14.40 8:07/M
42 Steven Sadoff 155 43 M 34/120 25:16.40 8:08/M
43 Kim Wolfersdorf 177 44 F 9/135 25:22.00 8:10/M
44 Drew Peters 5442 37 M 35/120 25:23.50 8:10/M
45 Ashley Farrell 122 29 F 10/135 25:24.30 8:11/M
46 Jessica Graham 126 34 F 11/135 25:31.50 8:13/M
47 Reed Terry 225 15 M 36/120 25:31.80 8:13/M
48 Tommy Otis 265 37 M 37/120 25:42.90 8:17/M
49 Terry Shea 169 46 M 38/120 25:54.10 8:20/M
50 Emerson fritscher 236 9 M 39/120 25:58.40 8:22/M
51 Scott Fritscher 314 45 M 40/120 26:00.80 8:22/M
52 Gary Orban 211 62 M 41/120 26:07.10 8:24/M
53 Clare Farrell 318 10 F 12/135 26:08.70 8:25/M
54 Adan Arragate 5432 14 M 42/120 26:20.40 8:29/M
55 Andy Schwinn 165 41 M 43/120 26:29.60 8:32/M
56 Brian Bowden 280 45 M 44/120 26:39.60 8:35/M
57 chris Mensch 143 43 M 45/120 26:45.20 8:37/M
58 Kaitlin Aruesate 5431 37 F 13/135 26:45.20 8:37/M
59 David Holstein 210 66 M 46/120 26:46.00 8:37/M
60 Princess Pitterson 151 56 F 14/135 26:48.30 8:38/M
61 Jessica Schwinn 166 39 F 15/135 26:49.50 8:38/M
62 Heidi Magner 313 37 F 16/135 27:03.80 8:43/M
63 Ashley Jenkins 221 33 F 17/135 27:06.10 8:43/M
64 Heather Wolters 191 44 F 18/135 27:35.00 8:53/M
65 David Lowery 138 47 M 47/120 27:35.60 8:53/M
66 Katie Peters 5443 38 F 19/135 27:38.60 8:54/M
67 Peter Baldwin 105 40 M 48/120 27:40.40 8:54/M
68 John Barry 107 57 M 49/120 27:43.00 8:55/M
69 Andy Wilcenski 232 19 M 50/120 27:50.70 8:58/M
70 Robin Santora 162 55 F 20/135 27:54.80 8:59/M
71 David Santora 163 51 M 51/120 27:55.20 8:59/M
72 Evan Gagne 235 25 M 52/120 27:58.80 9:00/M
73 Mickey Dana 269 60 M 53/120 28:07.90 9:03/M
74 Scott Sager 190 58 M 54/120 28:09.70 9:04/M
75 Cecilia Manzolillo 140 44 F 21/135 28:18.00 9:07/M
76 Elizabeth Roesch 5413 58 F 22/135 28:29.30 9:10/M
77 Renee Spano 171 57 F 23/135 28:44.80 9:15/M
78 Digger Koziarz 5430 53 M 55/120 29:10.40 9:23/M
79 Geraldine Hart 128 46 F 24/135 29:25.30 9:28/M
80 Justin Laviola 5410 41 M 56/120 29:28.10 9:29/M
81 Brian Babcock 104 46 M 57/120 29:33.20 9:31/M
82 Jessica Stalters 172 43 F 25/135 29:33.60 9:31/M
83 becky Mignone 233 42 F 26/135 29:56.40 9:38/M
84 Miki Zorbo 296 25 F 27/135 29:57.10 9:38/M
85 Tyler Bannon 274 13 M 58/120 30:24.60 9:47/M
86 Jennifer Reiner 286 47 F 28/135 30:26.50 9:48/M
87 Hana Heavey 5448 23 F 29/135 30:35.70 9:51/M
88 Rowan Toolan 248 11 M 59/120 30:39.80 9:52/M
89 Alex Talasko 204 72 M 60/120 30:42.30 9:53/M
90 Jamie Bowden 279 43 F 30/135 30:57.30 9:58/M
91 DERRICK GRIECO 282 45 M 61/120 30:58.00 9:58/M
92 kristen gordon 125 39 F 31/135 31:10.60 10:02/M
93 Leif Neubauer 149 43 M 62/120 31:23.60 10:06/M
94 Suellen Tunney 5419 43 F 32/135 31:39.90 10:12/M
95 Brian Tsao 320 37 M 63/120 32:23.70 10:26/M
96 barry klecan 133 78 M 64/120 32:27.40 10:27/M
97 Monica Klug 134 65 F 33/135 32:38.10 10:30/M
98 Jordan Ordro 5429 53 M 65/120 32:40.90 10:31/M
99 Margaret Doyle 120 29 F 34/135 33:16.10 10:42/M
100 Anthony Rubano 154 50 M 66/120 33:24.10 10:45/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media