Southampton Firecracker 8K  -  10/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
8K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Oz Pearlman 206 39 M 1/51 25:57.60 5:13/M
2 Gustavo Morastitla 141 21 M 2/51 27:58.60 5:38/M
3 JD Hilburn 184 45 M 3/51 30:58.74 6:14/M
4 Nick Drozdiak 118 40 M 4/51 32:47.57 6:36/M
5 Mike Bahel 103 55 M 5/51 34:05.42 6:51/M
6 Zachary Nachlis 200 19 M 6/51 35:09.65 7:04/M
7 Alyssa Bahel 104 23 F 1/46 35:20.89 7:07/M
8 Devan Trammel 240 36 M 7/51 35:34.11 7:09/M
9 Jacob Lasio 227 15 M 8/51 35:54.60 7:13/M
10 Bob Bottini 235 63 M 9/51 36:27.95 7:20/M
11 William Haubert 183 55 M 10/51 36:38.76 7:22/M
12 Heladio Ortiz 204 45 M 11/51 36:46.83 7:24/M
13 Marcos Barros 160 34 M 12/51 37:17.77 7:30/M
14 john obrien 202 49 M 13/51 37:19.90 7:31/M
15 Geneci Da silva 177 47 M 14/51 37:22.06 7:31/M
16 William Matuska 196 35 M 15/51 37:22.88 7:31/M
17 Jackie Amato 154 18 F 2/46 37:25.53 7:32/M
18 Julian Medina 139 46 M 16/51 37:35.62 7:34/M
19 karen cotty 175 58 F 3/46 37:41.27 7:35/M
20 James Sharp 230 66 M 17/51 37:43.07 7:35/M
21 Jesse Warren 250 39 M 18/51 37:47.49 7:36/M
22 Noreen Haubert 234 55 F 4/46 37:53.93 7:37/M
23 Rosemary Sharp 229 65 F 5/46 38:46.08 7:48/M
24 Paul Bonanni 164 61 M 19/51 38:48.67 7:48/M
25 Cara Conklin-Wingfield 173 51 F 6/46 38:49.98 7:49/M
26 Mark Carlson 110 42 M 20/51 39:07.72 7:52/M
27 John Lorette 195 39 M 21/51 39:24.37 7:56/M
28 Alex Choinski 171 16 M 22/51 40:27.80 8:08/M
29 Edwin Garcia 122 40 M 23/51 40:33.40 8:10/M
30 Maureen Stammers-Janzen 217 55 F 7/46 41:04.12 8:16/M
31 Paul D’Elisa 176 58 M 24/51 41:05.91 8:16/M
32 Jc De Swaan 246 50 M 25/51 41:07.42 8:16/M
33 Andrew Souhrada 215 16 M 26/51 41:20.61 8:19/M
34 Val Wernick 220 52 F 8/46 41:31.79 8:21/M
35 Jasper Goldman 124 30 M 27/51 41:46.94 8:24/M
36 James Iselin 188 50 M 28/51 42:51.04 8:37/M
37 Andrea Hernandez 126 35 F 9/46 42:51.13 8:37/M
38 Bill Souhrada 214 47 M 29/51 42:59.95 8:39/M
39 Gary Orban 203 62 M 30/51 43:18.00 8:43/M
40 Terrance Shea 146 46 M 31/51 43:20.29 8:43/M
41 Robert Cesario 113 72 M 32/51 43:40.72 8:47/M
42 Jay Fitzpatrick 120 74 M 33/51 44:17.09 8:55/M
43 Lisa Ashton 155 56 F 10/46 44:18.87 8:55/M
44 Dermot Dolan 116 59 M 34/51 44:20.36 8:55/M
45 Ligia Bennett 106 53 F 11/46 44:20.51 8:55/M
46 Nick Epley 239 32 M 35/51 44:25.45 8:56/M
47 Helene Fagan 228 67 F 12/46 44:37.28 8:59/M
48 Dana Walsh 151 30 F 13/46 45:53.01 9:14/M
49 Paul Travis 148 68 M 36/51 45:56.80 9:15/M
50 Jill Pila 207 54 F 14/46 46:26.83 9:21/M
51 Dawn Loveland 136 48 F 15/46 46:31.50 9:22/M
52 Karolina Dignam 233 40 F 16/46 46:54.27 9:26/M
53 Megan Speer 216 26 F 17/46 46:54.27 9:26/M
54 Kevin Dignam 232 57 M 37/51 46:55.83 9:26/M
55 Jorge Garcia 224 49 M 38/51 47:09.94 9:29/M
56 Amanda Paul-Garnier 205 40 F 18/46 47:22.87 9:32/M
57 Murat Beyazit 163 61 M 39/51 47:39.64 9:35/M
58 Karen Hunt 130 50 F 19/46 48:29.68 9:45/M
59 Sara Luckey 137 46 F 20/46 49:01.59 9:52/M
60 Michelle Hyers 131 37 F 21/46 49:15.48 9:55/M
61 Rebecca Klein 192 52 F 22/46 49:16.87 9:55/M
62 Jen Lobo 242 53 F 23/46 49:17.79 9:55/M
63 George Lira 236 71 M 40/51 49:33.06 9:58/M
64 Daniel Potter 241 29 M 41/51 49:36.56 9:59/M
65 Beth Kalbacher 190 58 F 24/46 49:39.86 9:59/M
66 keri Bannon 157 48 F 25/46 49:48.76 10:01/M
67 Aimee Neuman 201 31 F 26/46 49:50.10 10:02/M
68 Rosane Cassella 111 65 F 27/46 50:07.54 10:05/M
69 Andy Barile 223 68 M 42/51 50:07.55 10:05/M
70 Mackie Fennerty 231 82 F 28/46 50:08.22 10:05/M
71 William DeFreese 178 55 M 43/51 50:49.77 10:14/M
72 Alexandra Donaldson 117 26 F 29/46 51:05.96 10:17/M
73 Joanne Ruckel 211 61 F 30/46 51:08.01 10:17/M
74 Joan Cesario 112 69 F 31/46 51:13.23 10:18/M
75 Elizabeth Gallo 238 51 F 32/46 52:16.84 10:31/M
76 Eileen Zenker 222 62 F 33/46 53:14.56 10:43/M
77 Christine Gleason 181 68 F 34/46 53:19.09 10:44/M
78 Carey Hubbard 185 53 F 35/46 53:19.36 10:44/M
79 maureen fives 121 57 F 36/46 53:56.04 10:51/M
80 Jill byrne 109 55 F 37/46 53:56.23 10:51/M
81 Diane Buscaglia 108 66 F 38/46 54:09.00 10:54/M
82 Laurence Landau 133 62 M 44/51 54:33.43 10:59/M
83 Christian Steiner 244 49 M 45/51 54:41.47 11:00/M
84 Alex Talasko 218 72 M 46/51 56:48.48 11:26/M
85 Richard Mack 138 44 M 47/51 56:57.20 11:27/M
86 Deborah Hickey 127 64 F 39/46 57:35.02 11:35/M
87 James Sandnes 212 62 M 48/51 58:40.31 11:48/M
88 Florinda Veliz 225 46 F 40/46 59:30.97 11:58/M
89 Kevin McCrudden 197 57 M 49/51 1:08:41.45 13:49/M
90 Oliver Steiner 243 15 M 50/51 1:19:16.04 15:57/M
91 Allison Berman 162 45 F 41/46 1:20:59.97 16:18/M
92 Robert Goldfarb 123 91 M 51/51 1:21:00.29 16:18/M
93 Juliana Moseley 226 49 F 42/46 1:23:42.93 16:50/M
94 Laurie Wiltshire 153 57 F 43/46 1:23:43.13 16:50/M
95 LYNDA DIBENEDETTO 114 65 F 44/46 1:23:44.65 16:51/M
96 Lisa Witzlib 221 40 F 45/46 1:26:58.37 17:30/M
97 Isabel Bryan 169 53 F 46/46 1:26:59.38 17:30/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media