4 Parks 5K  -  9/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Daniel Simbro 234 42 M 1/51 20:17.00 6:32/M
2 Carlos Sandoval 230 44 M 2/51 21:39.00 6:58/M
3 Fidel Malena 215 27 M 3/51 22:04.70 7:06/M
4 Dennis YT 192 43 M 4/51 22:07.30 7:07/M
5 Erick Medina 140 41 M 5/51 22:29.10 7:14/M
6 Anthony Tucker 178 38 M 6/51 22:40.80 7:18/M
7 Daniel Juarez 130 29 M 7/51 23:13.20 7:28/M
8 Michael Lettera 212 51 M 8/51 23:14.30 7:29/M
9 Raymond Wong 240 31 M 9/51 24:33.80 7:54/M
10 Efrain Santiago 167 48 M 10/51 24:47.20 7:59/M
11 Clavel Matos 139 55 F 1/73 25:15.20 8:08/M
12 Jon Sese 168 30 M 11/51 25:31.70 8:13/M
13 Danny Henning 128 35 M 12/51 25:33.00 8:13/M
14 Manuel Esparza 118 47 M 13/51 25:33.90 8:14/M
15 Callie Thuma 175 33 F 2/73 25:54.60 8:20/M
16 Amity Lui 136 24 F 3/73 26:12.30 8:26/M
17 Jose Ramirez 225 33 M 14/51 26:22.20 8:29/M
18 Danesh Jaiprashad 129 35 M 15/51 27:10.30 8:45/M
19 Fion Wu 189 27 F 4/73 27:42.50 8:55/M
20 Pedro Ramos 243 59 M 16/51 27:48.60 8:57/M
21 Jose Esteban Rodriguez-Alverio 162 29 M 17/51 28:00.60 9:01/M
22 Allan Pinto 152 20 M 18/51 28:08.90 9:04/M
23 Anderson Pinto 153 39 M 19/51 28:09.40 9:04/M
24 Offira Gabbay 122 38 F 5/73 28:11.70 9:05/M
25 Kaleena Clarkson 110 39 F 6/73 28:15.40 9:06/M
26 Jose Carlos Serrano 232 15 M 20/51 28:30.20 9:10/M
27 William Casari 108 57 M 21/51 28:36.50 9:12/M
28 Genaro R Murray 157 29 M 22/51 28:43.30 9:15/M
29 Mark Pinckney 151 55 M 23/51 28:56.60 9:19/M
30 Yoora YT 191 41 F 7/73 29:15.20 9:25/M
31 Eric Guzman 208 32 M 24/51 29:17.20 9:26/M
32 Alina Serkhovets 231 28 F 8/73 29:18.20 9:26/M
33 Guillermo Virella 181 31 M 25/51 29:25.90 9:28/M
34 Jasmine Remillard 226 37 F 9/73 29:31.90 9:30/M
35 Reynan Punzalan 224 37 M 26/51 29:51.90 9:37/M
36 Carolyn Castro 199 40 F 10/73 29:54.60 9:38/M
37 Spencer Edwards 117 37 M 27/51 30:23.10 9:47/M
38 Kathy Yang 190 40 F 11/73 31:16.90 10:04/M
39 Lev Sviridov 173 39 M 28/51 31:36.20 10:10/M
40 Marycarmen Montes 143 41 F 12/73 31:36.30 10:10/M
41 Sarah Cohen 201 39 F 13/73 32:03.00 10:19/M
42 Herlitte Sese 169 28 F 14/73 32:15.70 10:23/M
43 Anthony Sandoval 229 19 M 29/51 32:40.50 10:31/M
44 Fatima Hamee 209 40 F 15/73 32:44.40 10:32/M
45 Tracey Greene 206 48 M 30/51 32:44.60 10:32/M
46 Arlana Agiliga 193 27 F 16/73 32:45.30 10:33/M
47 Donét Robinson 161 47 M 31/51 32:46.60 10:33/M
48 Michelle DeFranco 115 56 F 17/73 32:48.10 10:33/M
49 Demarest Flowers 244 39 M 32/51 33:05.50 10:39/M
50 Val Williams 186 61 F 18/73 33:09.30 10:40/M
51 Hyasmine Rios 159 35 F 19/73 33:12.20 10:41/M
52 Patrice Wongsam 188 34 F 20/73 33:13.80 10:42/M
53 MARCOS OROZCO 222 34 M 33/51 33:14.60 10:42/M
54 Unknown Partic. 246 246 0 M 34/51 33:24.80 10:45/M
55 Isabel De La Rosa 114 55 F 21/73 34:18.40 11:03/M
56 Stephanie Stevens 172 42 F 22/73 34:18.50 11:03/M
57 Sivan Bruce 197 27 F 23/73 34:35.80 11:08/M
58 Miranda West 184 28 F 24/73 34:40.50 11:10/M
59 Laurie Lomask 213 34 F 25/73 34:49.80 11:13/M
60 Benjamin Starkey 171 28 M 35/51 34:51.30 11:13/M
61 Melinda Sanchez 164 44 F 26/73 34:53.60 11:14/M
62 Frankie Hamilton 127 39 M 36/51 35:04.20 11:17/M
63 Leticia Peguero 249 48 F 27/73 35:11.30 11:20/M
64 Jardy Santana 166 35 F 28/73 35:21.40 11:23/M
65 Kumel Rizvi 160 29 M 37/51 35:41.30 11:29/M
66 Nida Naqvi 146 31 F 29/73 35:41.50 11:29/M
67 Kimberley Miller 142 37 F 30/73 35:42.20 11:30/M
68 Noel Alvarez 103 35 M 38/51 35:43.20 11:30/M
69 Janira Mussenden 145 38 F 31/73 35:45.30 11:31/M
70 Denise Contreras 111 44 F 32/73 35:51.40 11:32/M
71 Maria Hernan 210 57 F 33/73 36:14.70 11:40/M
72 Giselle Munoz 144 36 F 34/73 36:18.50 11:41/M
73 Mary Siener 170 60 F 35/73 36:20.60 11:42/M
74 May Wong 239 29 F 36/73 36:46.80 11:50/M
75 Jacqueline Altamirano 102 29 F 37/73 37:15.60 12:00/M
76 Nelson Nunez Rodríguez 221 51 M 39/51 37:19.50 12:01/M
77 Sara Tom 247 24 F 38/73 37:28.50 12:04/M
78 Rebecca Jacobson 5550 31 F 39/73 37:53.10 12:12/M
79 Nicolette Marinos 137 38 F 40/73 39:10.20 12:36/M
80 MichelleLee StMarthe 236 25 F 41/73 39:43.00 12:47/M
81 Ewelina Mrowiec 220 40 F 42/73 39:56.30 12:51/M
82 Ray Gibson 204 64 M 40/51 43:05.20 13:52/M
83 Myrna Phillips 150 59 F 43/73 43:05.30 13:52/M
84 Gwendolyn Salas 163 40 F 44/73 43:30.70 14:00/M
85 Clinton Minott 217 67 M 41/51 43:32.60 14:01/M
86 Manuel Duran 202 36 M 42/51 43:32.90 14:01/M
87 Elizabeth Sandercock 165 32 F 45/73 43:42.10 14:04/M
88 Cristiana Robles 228 24 F 46/73 44:01.30 14:10/M
89 Berty Ramos 158 42 F 47/73 44:03.30 14:11/M
90 Thomas Mitchell 219 15 M 43/51 44:14.70 14:14/M
91 Myra Mitchell 218 49 F 48/73 44:15.20 14:15/M
92 Eladia CUESTA 113 72 F 49/73 44:16.00 14:15/M
93 Vanessa Suarez 242 33 F 50/73 44:20.80 14:16/M
94 Nestor Lopez 214 30 M 44/51 44:21.90 14:17/M
95 Ivana Silverio 233 29 F 51/73 44:26.70 14:18/M
96 Dionicia Rodriguez 245 40 F 52/73 45:32.10 14:39/M
97 Dorothy Kaufmann 131 37 F 53/73 45:33.40 14:40/M
98 Deborah Bolden 106 68 F 54/73 46:25.70 14:57/M
99 Rosalyn Valdez 179 29 F 55/73 47:17.90 15:13/M
100 Keeva Sue 237 35 F 56/73 47:36.90 15:20/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media