Nassau County XC Clint Miller  -  11/8/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
BOYS 5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Nick Chimienti 678 12 East Meadow 16:55.22 5:27/M
2 Stephen Berg 1340 12 Syosset 17:06.01 5:30/M
3 Samir Khan 685 12 East Meadow 17:21.34 5:35/M
4 Noel Bonilla 1849 12 Roosevelt UFSD 17:22.18 5:35/M
5 Luis Cruz 1350 8 Syosset 17:54.71 5:46/M
6 Dominic Saraceni 4729 11 Wellington C. Mepham 17:54.71 5:46/M
7 Stefano Sanchez 1391 11 Syosset 18:00.71 5:48/M
8 Gabriel Bar Kochva 918 11 Island Trees 18:19.31 5:54/M
9 Ryan Kolin 1072 12 Manhasset 18:29.76 5:57/M
10 Seth Ziman 1397 11 Syosset 18:36.51 5:59/M
11 Elyias Alawadhi 1047 11 Manhasset 18:38.23 6:00/M
12 Benjamin Dammers 920 12 Island Trees 18:41.11 6:01/M
13 Kenneth Lee 1075 10 Manhasset 18:45.41 6:02/M
14 Daniel Lindow 686 11 East Meadow 18:49.53 6:04/M
15 Andrew Ignatiou 1909 10 East Meadow 19:00.46 6:07/M
16 Matthew Gerosa 1356 12 Syosset 19:01.73 6:07/M
17 Ryan Sadrarhami 1390 9 Syosset 19:04.27 6:08/M
18 Connor Gibbons 1060 11 Manhasset 19:05.40 6:09/M
19 Colin Smith 1085 9 Manhasset 19:07.68 6:09/M
20 Anuj Patel 1387 11 Syosset 19:16.75 6:12/M
21 Stanley Kong 1073 12 Manhasset 19:18.00 6:13/M
22 Jilles Huinink 1995 11 Manhasset 19:28.17 6:16/M
23 Daniel Chan 4728 11 Syosset 19:33.89 6:18/M
24 Ian Huang 1065 10 Manhasset 19:35.16 6:18/M
25 Nick O'Leary 695 12 East Meadow 19:35.16 6:18/M
26 Jason Rodriguez 1083 10 Manhasset 19:49.01 6:23/M
27 Anthony Palmeri 696 9 East Meadow 19:53.24 6:24/M
28 James Harwood 1063 10 Manhasset 19:55.53 6:25/M
29 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 19:56.10 6:25/M
30 Max Reilly 922 11 Island Trees 19:57.43 6:25/M
31 Sam Abraham 1046 9 Manhasset 20:04.64 6:28/M
32 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 20:11.47 6:30/M
33 Nathaniel Wick 1166 10 Oyster Bay 20:22.65 6:34/M
34 Omek Kumar 1160 10 Oyster Bay 20:23.01 6:34/M
35 Dylan Kaplan 684 11 East Meadow 20:24.74 6:34/M
36 Matthew Johnston 1069 11 Manhasset 20:24.77 6:34/M
37 Jack Reda 1081 10 Manhasset 20:32.04 6:37/M
38 Dennis Jeon 1993 12 Manhasset 20:56.45 6:44/M
39 Daniel Chung 1052 9 Manhasset 21:13.84 6:50/M
40 James Griffith 1062 9 Manhasset 21:16.03 6:51/M
41 Matthew Yang 4730 10 Wellington C. Mepham 21:21.97 6:53/M
42 Kyle Bir 1944 9 East Meadow 21:24.51 6:53/M
43 Farzam Ali-Syed 671 9 East Meadow 21:24.90 6:54/M
44 Brian Garcia 9920 12 Roosevelt UFSD 21:28.22 6:55/M
45 Toby Leng 1076 10 Manhasset 21:45.63 7:00/M
46 John Bachor 1048 9 Manhasset 21:55.00 7:03/M
47 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 22:01.82 7:05/M
48 Luke Giangrande 1059 10 Manhasset 22:12.55 7:09/M
49 Lucas Kim 4726 9 Manhasset 22:22.62 7:12/M
50 Jack Messina 4727 9 Manhasset 22:27.84 7:14/M
51 Daniel Chan 675 9 East Meadow 22:37.43 7:17/M
52 Nicholas Ramirez 1163 10 Oyster Bay 22:37.62 7:17/M
53 Jonathan Hinojosa 1487 11 Wellington C. Mepham 22:53.62 7:22/M
54 Andrew Laveglia 9967 9 Manhasset 23:06.79 7:26/M
55 Steven Ramirez 1910 9 East Meadow 24:03.17 7:45/M
56 Tristan Calderon 673 9 East Meadow 24:03.86 7:45/M
57 Jacob Almonte 9919 9 Roosevelt UFSD 25:00.36 8:03/M
58 Sean Alday 669 9 East Meadow 25:10.66 8:06/M
59 Jordan Kapusta 1891 11 Syosset 25:10.74 8:06/M
60 Dennis Petrescu 1929 10 Island Trees 25:16.82 8:08/M
61 Ramon Flores 1850 12 Roosevelt UFSD 26:13.33 8:26/M
62 Jennifer Majoy 1892 11 Syosset 27:18.75 8:47/M
63 Janice Chen 1894 9 Syosset 30:26.56 9:48/M
64 Jack Israel 1488 10 Wellington C. Mepham 32:31.77 10:28/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media