Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore  -  10/13/2021
 
 
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Aislinn Frazer 105 9 Friends Academy (LI) 16:14.61 6:30/M
2 Lana Jewett 456 9 South Side 16:44.25 6:42/M
3 Claire Bohan 440 10 South Side 16:46.51 6:43/M
4 Samantha Szabo 550 12 Valley Stream North 17:00.45 6:48/M
5 Maddie Breves 297 10 Massapequa 17:10.97 6:52/M
6 Morgan McKenna 466 10 South Side 17:12.62 6:53/M
7 Olivia Como 103 12 Friends Academy (LI) 17:16.74 6:55/M
8 Jada King 1730 12 Oceanside 17:18.25 6:55/M
9 Keyla Mendoza 96 11 Freeport 17:21.93 6:57/M
10 Melissa Innocent 540 11 Valley Stream North 17:27.19 6:59/M
11 Julia Mills 1523 12 Floral Park 17:27.72 6:59/M
12 Devyn Sparke 9 10 Bethpage 17:30.10 7:00/M
13 Haleigh Chan 528 12 Valley Stream Central 17:30.24 7:00/M
14 Jules Ahdoot 1623 11 Great Neck North 17:31.18 7:00/M
15 Abby Frazer 104 8 Friends Academy (LI) 17:45.29 7:06/M
16 Lila Archer 328 7 North Shore 17:52.07 7:09/M
17 Jewel Jones 253 11 Long Beach 17:56.16 7:10/M
18 Vallerya Rojas 325 10 New Hyde Park 17:58.06 7:11/M
19 Sienna Farsky 1728 8 Oceanside 17:58.40 7:11/M
20 Julie Sun 1643 11 Great Neck North 17:58.46 7:11/M
21 Laura McNair 404 12 Roslyn 17:59.79 7:12/M
22 Natasha Khazzam 1629 12 Great Neck North 18:00.44 7:12/M
23 Danielle Krapf 1524 12 Floral Park 18:03.67 7:13/M
24 Emily Dahl 538 10 Valley Stream North 18:07.30 7:15/M
25 Catherine Chang 1625 10 Great Neck North 18:09.50 7:16/M
26 Simone Ruiz 475 12 South Side 18:09.51 7:16/M
27 Navay Gentles 529 9 Valley Stream Central 18:09.80 7:16/M
28 Olivia Carden 101 11 Friends Academy (LI) 18:09.94 7:16/M
29 Gia Bergonzi 1671 12 Mac 18:11.29 7:17/M
30 Charlotte Yanke 107 8 Friends Academy (LI) 18:12.88 7:17/M
31 Jaya Lee 402 11 Roslyn 18:13.02 7:17/M
32 Mckenzie Zhu 414 12 Roslyn 18:19.41 7:20/M
33 Rachel Verschell 11 12 Bethpage 18:21.54 7:21/M
34 Maya Motherway 61 8 East Rockaway 18:24.01 7:22/M
35 Maya Ohebshalom 1637 9 Great Neck North 18:24.76 7:22/M
36 Kayla Portes 205 8 Island Trees 18:25.11 7:22/M
37 Grace Liao 146 12 Great Neck South 18:26.19 7:22/M
38 Anelisa Fulgieri 584 9 Wellington C. Mepham 18:26.68 7:23/M
39 Tal Gavriel 1627 10 Great Neck North 18:27.54 7:23/M
40 Catherine Maratangay 1526 10 Floral Park 18:29.80 7:24/M
41 Lily Adzhiashvili 1622 9 Great Neck North 18:31.81 7:25/M
42 Ali Pullaro 472 11 South Side 18:33.21 7:25/M
43 Elianah Aguilar 1766 11 WT Clarke HS 18:33.60 7:25/M
44 Lana Landa 1731 9 Oceanside 18:37.60 7:27/M
45 Casey Mangan 303 10 Massapequa 18:38.64 7:27/M
46 Lindy Lin 147 12 Great Neck South 18:40.67 7:28/M
47 Brooke Doran 70 10 Farmingdale 18:43.65 7:29/M
48 Tara Colonel 1736 12 Plainedge 18:43.88 7:30/M
49 Gabriella Campagnuolo 1769 9 WT Clarke HS 18:45.05 7:30/M
50 Giovanna Fratantoni 300 10 Massapequa 18:45.76 7:30/M
51 Gianna Adamo 182 12 Hicksville 18:46.06 7:30/M
52 Olivia Battista 1525 10 Floral Park 18:52.44 7:33/M
53 Kiara Speight 99 12 Freeport 18:54.39 7:34/M
54 Shari Thorsten 202 12 Hicksville 18:54.97 7:34/M
55 Jade Hornick 556 11 Valley Stream South 18:58.69 7:35/M
56 Emma Sitterly 480 10 South Side 19:01.93 7:37/M
57 Marykate Compton 1737 12 Plainedge 19:03.73 7:37/M
58 Vennus Yu 164 11 Great Neck South 19:05.17 7:38/M
59 Jessica Cinamon 1724 12 Oceanside 19:08.56 7:39/M
60 Mia Gagliardi 345 11 Oyster Bay 19:10.33 7:40/M
61 Ella Doherty 299 11 Massapequa 19:11.43 7:41/M
62 Olivia Scalere 478 11 South Side 19:18.05 7:43/M
63 Anna Fornaro 582 11 Wellington C. Mepham 19:20.05 7:44/M
64 Hailey Velasquez 66 10 East Rockaway 19:23.91 7:46/M
65 Kirsten Lilly 254 10 Long Beach 19:24.38 7:46/M
66 Jocelyn Schadler 346 8 Oyster Bay 19:26.42 7:47/M
67 Colette O'Brien 1674 11 Mac 19:28.29 7:47/M
68 Noa Pourmoradi 1639 10 Great Neck North 19:30.37 7:48/M
69 Sophia Dean 344 11 Oyster Bay 19:32.72 7:49/M
70 Sara Sholander 8 12 Bethpage 19:34.55 7:50/M
71 Cailin O'Toole 470 11 South Side 19:36.58 7:51/M
72 Alexa Sitterly 479 12 South Side 19:36.78 7:51/M
73 Mirolla Mekaiel 323 11 New Hyde Park 19:37.19 7:51/M
74 Braina Fassett 25 12 Division Avenue 19:38.73 7:51/M
75 Meagan Flannery 581 10 Wellington C. Mepham 19:39.61 7:52/M
76 Sierra Barbosa 577 9 Wellington C. Mepham 19:39.93 7:52/M
77 Olivia Zielinski 1735 9 Oceanside 19:41.76 7:53/M
78 Julia Oh 150 11 Great Neck South 19:44.47 7:54/M
79 Grace Spoto 129 12 Glen Cove 19:48.52 7:55/M
80 Samantha Stein 481 11 South Side 19:53.11 7:57/M
81 Janeidy Da Silva 1626 9 Great Neck North 19:56.51 7:59/M
82 Jessica Herzog 1729 12 Oceanside 19:58.63 7:59/M
83 Laura Zhang 165 10 Great Neck South 20:01.35 8:01/M
84 Isabel Colley 1948 10 Oceanside 20:01.58 8:01/M
85 Maddie Scalere 477 12 South Side 20:01.87 8:01/M
86 Harshita Sehgal 411 12 Roslyn 20:02.69 8:01/M
87 India Carranza 1547 12 Herricks 20:11.26 8:05/M
88 Nyah Thomas 106 12 Friends Academy (LI) 20:12.72 8:05/M
89 Stellagrace Franco 453 11 South Side 20:20.36 8:08/M
90 Katie Ng 1636 10 Great Neck North 20:21.40 8:09/M
91 Emily Molloy 304 11 Massapequa 20:23.04 8:09/M
92 Klarisa Zhou 594 9 Wellington C. Mepham 20:24.49 8:10/M
93 Melissa Gueye 555 11 Valley Stream South 20:24.75 8:10/M
94 Samara Yadegari 413 11 Roslyn 20:25.15 8:10/M
95 Olivia Haworth 401 11 Roslyn 20:27.74 8:11/M
96 Betzy Salmeron 326 10 New Hyde Park 20:28.71 8:11/M
97 Eva Matthew 1872 10 Hicksville 20:31.51 8:13/M
98 Ariel Landa 1732 11 Oceanside 20:32.66 8:13/M
99 Janiya Clarke 95 10 Freeport 20:36.01 8:14/M
100 Hannah Fisk 139 12 Great Neck South 20:37.14 8:15/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media