Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore  -  10/13/2021
 
 
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Jordan Altman 1333 11 Syosset 13:25.12 5:22/M
2 Brendan Conniff 1053 12 Manhasset 13:34.58 5:26/M
3 Trevor Rinn 1832 12 Oceanside 13:36.15 5:26/M
4 Kailen McCauley 1586 12 Herricks 13:47.74 5:31/M
5 Jariq McNab 745 12 Freeport 13:50.12 5:32/M
6 Sebastian Raam Ravishankar 1592 11 Herricks 14:04.21 5:38/M
7 Warren Pershad 1413 12 Valley Stream Central 14:04.76 5:38/M
8 Zachary Gopie 1529 11 Floral Park 14:07.31 5:39/M
9 Zachary Sanchez 1528 12 Floral Park 14:16.52 5:43/M
10 Jack Schmalzle 1251 12 Roslyn 14:17.93 5:43/M
11 Stephen Berg 1340 12 Syosset 14:18.40 5:43/M
12 Andrey Podskrebkin 1111 10 Massapequa 14:19.42 5:44/M
13 Daniel Hoffman 1818 12 Oceanside 14:20.26 5:44/M
14 Jason Kerber 1821 10 Oceanside 14:21.93 5:45/M
15 Gianluca Berganza 1235 12 Roslyn 14:22.42 5:45/M
16 Alan Gu 850 11 Great Neck South 14:22.51 5:45/M
17 Jack Schwabe 1424 12 Valley Stream North 14:24.21 5:46/M
18 Nicholas Andrews 611 10 Baldwin 14:28.75 5:48/M
19 James Kinloch 1071 11 Manhasset 14:33.95 5:50/M
20 Michael Cassano 1804 11 Mac 14:34.37 5:50/M
21 Jared Kimiabakhsh 818 11 Great Neck North 14:35.27 5:50/M
22 Josh Garelle 1315 11 South Side 14:35.37 5:50/M
23 Leo Benaharon 1234 10 Roslyn 14:36.27 5:51/M
24 Daniel Czechowski 1238 12 Roslyn 14:39.51 5:52/M
25 Tyler Godfrey 1061 12 Manhasset 14:40.33 5:52/M
26 Ryan Derasse 1055 12 Manhasset 14:40.80 5:52/M
27 Noel Bonilla 1849 12 Roosevelt UFSD 14:41.88 5:53/M
28 Stefano Sanchez 1391 11 Syosset 14:42.30 5:53/M
29 Pedro Sandoval 1810 12 Mac 14:43.05 5:53/M
30 Ryan Boldi 1051 9 Manhasset 14:43.23 5:53/M
31 Edison Won 874 11 Great Neck South 14:45.68 5:54/M
32 Dante White 623 12 Baldwin 14:46.39 5:55/M
33 Stije Huinink 1067 9 Manhasset 14:46.40 5:55/M
34 Zack Carle 720 11 Farmingdale 14:47.05 5:55/M
35 Maxwell Krapf 1531 9 Floral Park 14:50.81 5:56/M
36 Jack Feinberg 1241 11 Roslyn 14:50.90 5:56/M
37 Jaden Sampson 1434 12 Valley Stream South 14:52.25 5:57/M
38 Aron Langston 1008 12 Long Beach 14:52.40 5:57/M
39 Craig Papajohn 1422 12 Valley Stream North 14:54.22 5:58/M
40 Nicholas Stiehler 1117 11 Massapequa 14:55.06 5:58/M
41 Danzil Monk Jr 746 11 Freeport 14:56.85 5:59/M
42 Christopher Tardugno 1165 10 Oyster Bay 14:57.89 5:59/M
43 Cyrus Sedgh 833 9 Great Neck North 15:02.51 6:01/M
44 Luis Cruz 1350 8 Syosset 15:03.10 6:01/M
45 David Ludwig 821 12 Great Neck North 15:08.51 6:03/M
46 Joseph Angotti 1334 11 Syosset 15:10.58 6:04/M
47 Colin Grace 1317 12 South Side 15:11.68 6:05/M
48 Elyas Layachi 1420 11 Valley Stream North 15:13.17 6:05/M
49 Alexander Wu 875 12 Great Neck South 15:13.96 6:06/M
50 Kai Rodger 984 12 JFK Bellmore 15:14.34 6:06/M
51 Jackson Murray 1829 12 Oceanside 15:14.82 6:06/M
52 Joel Salazar 620 12 Baldwin 15:15.19 6:06/M
53 Elyias Alawadhi 1047 11 Manhasset 15:17.96 6:07/M
54 Gabriel Bar Kochva 918 11 Island Trees 15:17.98 6:07/M
55 Ahyaan Virani 872 11 Great Neck South 15:18.91 6:08/M
56 Seth Ziman 1397 11 Syosset 15:22.45 6:09/M
57 Jayden Byrne 663 12 Division Avenue 15:22.84 6:09/M
58 Colin Asher 804 11 Great Neck North 15:23.53 6:09/M
59 Dylan Gu 851 9 Great Neck South 15:24.31 6:10/M
60 Jonathan Chen 931 10 Jericho 15:26.70 6:11/M
61 Ryan Kolin 1072 12 Manhasset 15:28.55 6:11/M
62 Jake Eddelson 1482 10 Wellington C. Mepham 15:29.71 6:12/M
63 Oliver Keczmer 1159 10 Oyster Bay 15:29.82 6:12/M
64 Zach Greene 1157 8 Oyster Bay 15:32.80 6:13/M
65 Matthew Pollackov 709 12 East Rockaway 15:33.71 6:13/M
66 Ethan Schulman 831 11 Great Neck North 15:34.76 6:14/M
67 Anuj Patel 1387 11 Syosset 15:35.03 6:14/M
68 Jilles Huinink 1995 11 Manhasset 15:35.53 6:14/M
69 Luke Maier 1324 10 South Side 15:36.20 6:14/M
70 Vincent Volpe 1015 10 Long Beach 15:36.51 6:15/M
71 Ryan Kanyaro 1836 12 Plainedge 15:36.92 6:15/M
72 Andrew Braunstein 1090 11 Massapequa 15:37.64 6:15/M
73 Patrick Pelligrini 1109 10 Massapequa 15:37.86 6:15/M
74 Joe Corigliano 1093 12 Massapequa 15:38.51 6:15/M
75 John Morrow 864 9 Great Neck South 15:39.34 6:16/M
76 Dominic Saraceni 1998 11 Wellington C. Mepham 15:39.70 6:16/M
77 Richard Verbouwens 636 12 Bethpage 15:40.78 6:16/M
78 Benjamin Masouch 1826 12 Oceanside 15:41.40 6:17/M
79 Stanley Kong 1073 12 Manhasset 15:41.51 6:17/M
80 Chase Holt 742 9 Freeport 15:42.38 6:17/M
81 Benjamin Dammers 920 12 Island Trees 15:42.44 6:17/M
82 Jonathan Wu 962 10 Jericho 15:46.73 6:19/M
83 Corey D'Angelo 1095 12 Massapequa 15:47.08 6:19/M
84 Finn Maier 1323 12 South Side 15:48.61 6:19/M
85 Junseo Deschenes 844 10 Great Neck South 15:48.69 6:19/M
86 David Pinos 1423 12 Valley Stream North 15:48.84 6:20/M
87 Domenick Magrino 1377 11 Syosset 15:49.77 6:20/M
88 Jason Rivera 1415 10 Valley Stream Central 15:50.58 6:20/M
89 Brendan Cucuzza 1237 12 Roslyn 15:51.83 6:21/M
90 Liam O'Neill 705 12 East Rockaway 15:52.61 6:21/M
91 Eric Hill 616 12 Baldwin 15:53.23 6:21/M
92 Kenny He 1445 12 W. Tresper Clarke 15:53.65 6:21/M
93 Kenneth Lee 1075 10 Manhasset 15:53.82 6:22/M
94 Nicholas Iannelli 974 11 JFK Bellmore 15:54.97 6:22/M
95 Connor Gibbons 1060 11 Manhasset 15:55.05 6:22/M
96 Christopher Prainito 982 12 JFK Bellmore 15:55.84 6:22/M
97 Christian Primavera 1112 11 Massapequa 15:55.89 6:22/M
98 Caleb Carle 719 9 Farmingdale 15:58.07 6:23/M
99 John Hernandez 1358 11 Syosset 15:58.32 6:23/M
100 Cole Rinn 1831 9 Oceanside 15:58.47 6:23/M
101 Joe Palazzolo 1830 12 Oceanside 15:58.75 6:24/M
102 Juan Guzman 1971 9 Long Beach 15:59.24 6:24/M
103 Jaime Chua 1573 10 Herricks 15:59.34 6:24/M
104 Matthew Carlinsky 1154 12 Oyster Bay 15:59.76 6:24/M
105 Ian Huang 1065 10 Manhasset 16:00.11 6:24/M
106 Ethan Berkowotz 1236 9 Roslyn 16:01.13 6:24/M
107 Ethan Labelson 750 12 Friends Academy (LI) 16:01.39 6:25/M
108 Gabriel Aguilar 661 11 Division Avenue 16:01.47 6:25/M
109 Ryan Sadrarhami 1390 9 Syosset 16:02.18 6:25/M
110 Raymond Li 751 12 Friends Academy (LI) 16:02.27 6:25/M
111 Rick Xu 1990 12 Great Neck South 16:02.91 6:25/M
112 Matthew Bloom 807 9 Great Neck North 16:03.26 6:25/M
113 Matthew D'Angelo 1096 10 Massapequa 16:04.60 6:26/M
114 Alexander Benson 1339 10 Syosset 16:04.91 6:26/M
115 Max Martin 1326 11 South Side 16:05.29 6:26/M
116 Brandon Hakimian 813 10 Great Neck North 16:05.99 6:26/M
117 John Martini 744 9 Freeport 16:07.97 6:27/M
118 Thomas Quilty 1328 11 South Side 16:08.37 6:27/M
119 Ryan King 1320 10 South Side 16:09.31 6:28/M
120 Brennan Donovan 701 12 East Rockaway 16:09.72 6:28/M
121 Brian Ansadi 803 10 Great Neck North 16:10.12 6:28/M
122 Keneil Soni 1599 12 Herricks 16:10.77 6:28/M
123 Sergio Talamo 1119 11 Massapequa 16:11.28 6:29/M
124 Ethan Duffy 741 10 Freeport 16:11.44 6:29/M
125 Jack Reda 1081 10 Manhasset 16:12.16 6:29/M
126 Alex Konigsberg 1246 11 Roslyn 16:12.65 6:29/M
127 Conor Kelly 702 11 East Rockaway 16:13.62 6:29/M
128 Nicholas Bevinetto 919 11 Island Trees 16:15.44 6:30/M
129 Maceo Eramo 1002 10 Long Beach 16:16.76 6:31/M
130 Jesse Lebolt 1371 10 Syosset 16:17.91 6:31/M
131 Mike Ventricelli 1847 10 Plainedge 16:19.98 6:32/M
132 Max Reilly 922 11 Island Trees 16:20.08 6:32/M
133 Victor Padilla 913 11 Hicksville 16:20.44 6:32/M
134 Alijah Murray 1409 11 Valley Stream Central 16:23.52 6:33/M
135 Matthew Gallego 1314 12 South Side 16:23.86 6:34/M
136 James Waters 1498 10 Wellington C. Mepham 16:24.05 6:34/M
137 Franklin Zha 967 11 Jericho 16:25.29 6:34/M
138 Alex Lombardo 654 8 Cold Spring Harbor 16:26.32 6:35/M
139 Colin Smith 1085 9 Manhasset 16:27.86 6:35/M
140 Noah Mach 1489 9 Wellington C. Mepham 16:30.98 6:36/M
141 Samuel Siyance-Rachmany 834 11 Great Neck North 16:32.73 6:37/M
142 Sean Moschella 1992 9 Syosset 16:34.11 6:38/M
143 Amir Green 1430 12 Valley Stream South 16:35.16 6:38/M
144 Benjamin Landerer 819 10 Great Neck North 16:35.37 6:38/M
145 Jason Rodriguez 1083 10 Manhasset 16:35.77 6:38/M
146 Jonathan Cox 1155 12 Oyster Bay 16:36.02 6:38/M
147 Matthew Gerosa 1356 12 Syosset 16:36.52 6:39/M
148 Thomas Greco 1835 9 Plainedge 16:37.10 6:39/M
149 Daniel Collins 9912 11 Division Avenue 16:37.97 6:39/M
150 Krish Nair 1587 9 Herricks 16:38.56 6:39/M
151 Philip Dilgard-Clark 800 10 Glen Cove 16:39.71 6:40/M
152 Sam Balakhanei 1232 11 Roslyn 16:40.33 6:40/M
153 Brandon Munroe 1408 12 Valley Stream Central 16:40.34 6:40/M
154 Nolan Kyi 859 10 Great Neck South 16:40.50 6:40/M
155 William Pyun 867 11 Great Neck South 16:42.12 6:41/M
156 Noah Hutchinson 1245 11 Roslyn 16:43.16 6:41/M
157 Jerry Zhao 969 11 Jericho 16:43.45 6:41/M
158 Nicholas Fauci 1483 11 Wellington C. Mepham 16:43.51 6:41/M
159 Alec Ader 971 10 JFK Bellmore 16:45.66 6:42/M
160 Sean Gowen 1102 11 Massapequa 16:48.40 6:43/M
161 Reed Abramson 1230 11 Roslyn 16:49.55 6:44/M
162 Tyler Gainy 1355 9 Syosset 16:49.78 6:44/M
163 Joseph Glaudino 1937 12 Hicksville 16:53.00 6:45/M
164 Jack Nevill 1327 11 South Side 16:54.55 6:46/M
165 Bradley Ohebshalom 825 11 Great Neck North 16:54.84 6:46/M
166 Peter Barry 1050 12 Manhasset 16:55.34 6:46/M
167 Michael Kantrowitz 1820 11 Oceanside 16:58.71 6:47/M
168 Matthew Laudicina 1822 9 Oceanside 16:59.27 6:48/M
169 James Salvato 1164 9 Oyster Bay 16:59.35 6:48/M
170 Max Fuentes 1312 12 South Side 17:00.60 6:48/M
171 Michael Edgar 647 12 Cold Spring Harbor 17:01.90 6:49/M
172 Parker Goldberg 1243 11 Roslyn 17:02.00 6:49/M
173 Matthew McManus 631 12 Bethpage 17:04.38 6:50/M
174 Jared Korn 856 10 Great Neck South 17:04.50 6:50/M
175 David Feng 1776 9 Great Neck South 17:06.40 6:51/M
176 Matthew Yang 1499 10 Wellington C. Mepham 17:06.92 6:51/M
177 Hunter Scott 748 10 Freeport 17:08.08 6:51/M
178 Kevin Lynch 703 10 East Rockaway 17:11.70 6:53/M
179 Norman Pang 2600 12 Jericho 17:11.70 6:53/M
180 Billy Godoy 1791 11 Lawrence 17:13.41 6:53/M
181 Sam Abraham 1046 9 Manhasset 17:13.69 6:53/M
182 FreedomĀ  Excel 1540 11 Long Beach 17:14.73 6:54/M
183 Chauncey Saint-Jean 619 10 Baldwin 17:14.83 6:54/M
184 Omek Kumar 1160 10 Oyster Bay 17:15.07 6:54/M
185 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 17:16.47 6:55/M
186 Justin Chung 808 10 Great Neck North 17:16.97 6:55/M
187 Quinn McLaughlin 753 12 Friends Academy (LI) 17:17.42 6:55/M
188 Ryan Alvaranga 1399 11 Valley Stream Central 17:18.28 6:55/M
189 Thomas Moritz 911 12 Hicksville 17:18.93 6:56/M
190 Joseph Depace 1429 12 Valley Stream South 17:19.94 6:56/M
191 Benjamin Marlow 9914 11 Division Avenue 17:20.37 6:56/M
192 Ali Sina Menhaji 907 12 Hicksville 17:20.59 6:56/M
193 Ivan Lee 1580 11 Herricks 17:23.87 6:58/M
194 Samuel Walters 1437 12 Valley Stream South 17:24.16 6:58/M
195 Ethan Dayani 809 10 Great Neck North 17:25.00 6:58/M
196 Kyle Pollackov 708 10 East Rockaway 17:25.42 6:58/M
197 Brian Finlay 1058 12 Manhasset 17:27.75 6:59/M
198 John Wornian 626 10 Baldwin 17:28.06 6:59/M
199 David Nicosia 734 11 Farmingdale 17:28.71 6:59/M
200 Phillip Berkowitz 1481 11 Wellington C. Mepham 17:29.68 7:00/M
201 Jonathan Jimenez 9913 10 Division Avenue 17:30.31 7:00/M
202 Michael Zanone 1123 11 Massapequa 17:31.66 7:01/M
203 Philip Francais 630 9 Bethpage 17:31.85 7:01/M
204 Izhaan Ahmed 1131 11 New Hyde Park 17:33.01 7:01/M
205 Brendan McMorrow 632 11 Bethpage 17:35.21 7:02/M
206 John Bachor 1048 9 Manhasset 17:35.35 7:02/M
207 Riley Li 1582 10 Herricks 17:37.28 7:03/M
208 Dennis Jeon 1993 12 Manhasset 17:38.86 7:04/M
209 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 17:38.90 7:04/M
210 Julian Awalom 740 11 Freeport 17:40.95 7:04/M
211 Nicolas Ditieri 934 10 Jericho 17:41.49 7:05/M
212 Daniel Chung 1052 9 Manhasset 17:42.38 7:05/M
213 Donovan House 743 12 Freeport 17:43.25 7:05/M
214 Lucas Kim 1070 9 Manhasset 17:43.50 7:05/M
215 John Spolidora 1014 9 Long Beach 17:45.00 7:06/M
216 Malachi Polson 754 11 Friends Academy (LI) 17:47.85 7:07/M
217 Yifu Zuo 880 9 Great Neck South 17:49.81 7:08/M
218 Tristan Cuevas 1814 9 Oceanside 17:49.86 7:08/M
219 Jason Qin 1293 10 Seaford 17:51.74 7:09/M
220 Justin Barrera 972 9 JFK Bellmore 17:52.06 7:09/M
221 Jacob Wornian 625 10 Baldwin 17:52.74 7:09/M
222 Abdullah Syed 1418 10 Valley Stream Central 17:52.74 7:09/M
223 Ryszard Porcelli 633 10 Bethpage 17:53.02 7:09/M
224 Chris Leon 731 11 Farmingdale 17:53.80 7:10/M
225 Ciaran Palma 827 11 Great Neck North 17:54.04 7:10/M
226 Victor Lin 861 9 Great Neck South 17:56.92 7:11/M
227 Andrew Leong 946 11 Jericho 17:58.44 7:11/M
228 Manav Deshmukh 724 9 Farmingdale 17:59.14 7:12/M
229 James Dellefemine 1098 10 Massapequa 17:59.46 7:12/M
230 Jonathan Tassani 1332 11 South Side 17:59.95 7:12/M
231 Nicholas Pollackov 710 10 East Rockaway 18:02.01 7:13/M
232 Kevin Wang 873 11 Great Neck South 18:02.85 7:13/M
233 Emmanuel Ma 1376 10 Syosset 18:03.31 7:13/M
234 Miles Erdos 1310 9 South Side 18:04.29 7:14/M
235 Parik Yan 965 11 Jericho 18:06.98 7:15/M
236 Pasquale Corealle 1402 9 Valley Stream Central 18:07.41 7:15/M
237 Jack Albano 713 9 Farmingdale 18:08.26 7:15/M
238 Jack Difiglia 1156 10 Oyster Bay 18:09.17 7:16/M
239 Kent Chen 842 9 Great Neck South 18:09.23 7:16/M
240 Christopher Malanga 1161 12 Oyster Bay 18:12.10 7:17/M
241 Brandon Velasquez 712 12 East Rockaway 18:14.00 7:18/M
242 Edward Xu 876 9 Great Neck South 18:14.02 7:18/M
243 David Chen 749 9 Friends Academy (LI) 18:14.56 7:18/M
244 Dean Adomaitis 1954 12 Floral Park 18:15.32 7:18/M
245 Matthew Kusnetz 1370 9 Syosset 18:16.19 7:18/M
246 Matthew Gassenheimer 935 10 Jericho 18:16.21 7:18/M
247 Noel Ortega 1410 12 Valley Stream Central 18:17.38 7:19/M
248 Lyons Wang 961 11 Jericho 18:18.35 7:19/M
249 Rich Hu 937 12 Jericho 18:20.49 7:20/M
250 Ryan Hiew 936 12 Jericho 18:20.56 7:20/M
251 Harry Gerber 1242 11 Roslyn 18:22.63 7:21/M
252 Richard Chau 1428 12 Valley Stream South 18:23.29 7:21/M
253 Matteo Somma 1426 9 Valley Stream North 18:23.51 7:21/M
254 Cole Pantina 1291 11 Seaford 18:25.42 7:22/M
255 Calvin Chang 841 9 Great Neck South 18:25.49 7:22/M
256 Mark Prainito 983 9 JFK Bellmore 18:25.77 7:22/M
257 Jayden Simpson 621 12 Baldwin 18:27.39 7:23/M
258 Aaron Labelson 1869 8 Friends Academy (LI) 18:28.68 7:23/M
259 Jonathan Oh 865 9 Great Neck South 18:29.03 7:24/M
260 Charles Huang 853 11 Great Neck South 18:29.03 7:24/M
261 Brandon Baxt 1338 9 Syosset 18:29.08 7:24/M
262 Zichun Lin 820 9 Great Neck North 18:29.63 7:24/M
263 Adam Fine 811 10 Great Neck North 18:29.72 7:24/M
264 Jayson Guitierrez 1357 11 Syosset 18:31.38 7:25/M
265 Zachary Abreu 1398 9 Valley Stream Central 18:31.84 7:25/M
266 Aarav Minocha 863 9 Great Neck South 18:31.88 7:25/M
267 Brett Hafkin 1852 10 Syosset 18:32.51 7:25/M
268 Aiden Mann 1809 9 Mac 18:34.74 7:26/M
269 Alejandro Gomez-Rosales 1004 11 Long Beach 18:36.65 7:27/M
270 Kieran Lynch 704 10 East Rockaway 18:37.01 7:27/M
271 Maxwell Yang 1603 9 Herricks 18:37.93 7:27/M
272 Rain Gan 849 10 Great Neck South 18:37.99 7:27/M
273 Shu Liang 860 10 Great Neck South 18:41.99 7:29/M
274 Nicholas Costanzo 627 12 Bethpage 18:42.97 7:29/M
275 Nicholas Ramirez 1163 10 Oyster Bay 18:43.46 7:29/M
276 Jonathon Maggio 1808 9 Mac 18:43.98 7:30/M
277 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 18:44.72 7:30/M
278 Kyle Hui 854 9 Great Neck South 18:45.04 7:30/M
279 Panagiotis Georgilis 1316 10 South Side 18:46.56 7:31/M
280 George Thomatos 739 9 Farmingdale 18:47.94 7:31/M
281 Alex Nieves 1797 10 Lawrence 18:49.26 7:32/M
282 Jayden Simon 986 9 JFK Bellmore 18:49.43 7:32/M
283 Jonathan Thillainathan 1600 11 Herricks 18:51.83 7:33/M
284 Jake Chew 1133 11 New Hyde Park 18:52.62 7:33/M
285 Dev Patel 866 10 Great Neck South 18:52.92 7:33/M
286 Brad Chen 928 11 Jericho 18:52.94 7:33/M
287 Daniel Zekthi 1136 9 New Hyde Park 18:53.08 7:33/M
288 Yassen Yanchev 835 10 Great Neck North 18:54.32 7:34/M
289 James Griffith 1062 9 Manhasset 18:54.38 7:34/M
290 Charles Wu 1427 10 Valley Stream North 18:57.56 7:35/M
291 William Dusanenko 9940 10 Massapequa 18:58.93 7:36/M
292 Kyle Yoon 1396 9 Syosset 19:00.36 7:36/M
293 Amrit Singh 1530 11 Floral Park 19:01.41 7:37/M
294 Christopher Accomando 1302 12 South Side 19:02.79 7:37/M
295 James Arachelian 9932 9 Syosset 19:02.80 7:37/M
296 Devyn-Paul Udai 1435 12 Valley Stream South 19:03.73 7:37/M
297 Matthew Vitucci 1122 9 Massapequa 19:04.00 7:38/M
298 Miguel Mendoza 1793 11 Lawrence 19:05.07 7:38/M
299 Christian Harkins 1817 10 Oceanside 19:05.08 7:38/M
300 Christian Filagrossi 1485 10 Wellington C. Mepham 19:05.46 7:38/M
301 Gavin Demang 1885 9 Herricks 19:06.91 7:39/M
302 Luke Badruski 1132 10 New Hyde Park 19:08.28 7:39/M
303 Jack Pidherney 1292 12 Seaford 19:08.52 7:39/M
304 Tian Ouyang 1924 9 Cold Spring Harbor 19:11.09 7:40/M
305 Brandon Coons 1284 11 Seaford 19:11.44 7:41/M
306 Dennis Thomas 622 12 Baldwin 19:16.56 7:43/M
307 Tasnim Ferdous 629 12 Bethpage 19:17.60 7:43/M
308 Logan Ye 836 9 Great Neck North 19:17.73 7:43/M
309 Cole Arbisi 1088 10 Massapequa 19:18.40 7:43/M
310 Nathan Nardin 912 10 Hicksville 19:20.04 7:44/M
311 James Terjesen 1121 10 Massapequa 19:20.84 7:44/M
312 Holden Meyer 908 12 Hicksville 19:21.89 7:45/M
313 Gregory Mooney 1289 9 Seaford 19:23.77 7:46/M
314 Jonathan Hinojosa 1487 11 Wellington C. Mepham 19:24.67 7:46/M
315 Aidan Yuen 966 9 Jericho 19:25.42 7:46/M
316 Christian Faccilonga 1003 10 Long Beach 19:28.73 7:47/M
317 Ashay Shah 1595 11 Herricks 19:31.17 7:48/M
318 Bryan Francese 1403 11 Valley Stream Central 19:33.24 7:49/M
319 Grant Heller 1103 12 Massapequa 19:37.45 7:51/M
320 Jack Jingeleski 1807 9 Mac 19:39.86 7:52/M
321 Daniel Ji 1360 10 Syosset 19:43.64 7:53/M
322 Richard Amthor 1812 9 Oceanside 19:46.72 7:55/M
323 Faris Singh 1598 11 Herricks 19:48.08 7:55/M
324 Carter Hoskins 617 10 Baldwin 19:49.94 7:56/M
325 Christopher Meyer 1406 12 Valley Stream Central 19:52.50 7:57/M
326 Joshua Rabbani 868 11 Great Neck South 19:52.58 7:57/M
327 Jake Rodriguez 1113 9 Massapequa 19:53.17 7:57/M
328 Rakesh Mangru 1405 10 Valley Stream Central 19:53.38 7:57/M
329 Manuel Delgado 1240 12 Roslyn 19:53.65 7:57/M
330 Marc Jahoor 1404 10 Valley Stream Central 19:57.51 7:59/M
331 Jacob Krukas 977 9 JFK Bellmore 19:58.53 7:59/M
332 Sanjay Persaud 1491 10 Wellington C. Mepham 19:59.66 8:00/M
333 Zavier Foster 613 12 Baldwin 20:02.36 8:01/M
334 Thomas Luvin 1322 10 South Side 20:03.58 8:01/M
335 Tyler Lipman 653 11 Cold Spring Harbor 20:04.15 8:02/M
336 Ori Ohebshalom 826 11 Great Neck North 20:04.28 8:02/M
337 Liam Stump 1458 10 W. Tresper Clarke 20:06.37 8:03/M
338 Leven Chen 1569 10 Herricks 20:08.79 8:04/M
339 Will Ryan 1331 11 South Side 20:08.94 8:04/M
340 Andrew Pang 955 9 Jericho 20:09.86 8:04/M
341 Maximo Walaitis 1497 10 Wellington C. Mepham 20:14.01 8:06/M
342 Aidan Sharp 1496 10 Wellington C. Mepham 20:14.31 8:06/M
343 Sean McCarey 655 10 Cold Spring Harbor 20:14.41 8:06/M
344 Luke Roberts 659 10 Cold Spring Harbor 20:14.67 8:06/M
345 Jordan Lee 943 10 Jericho 20:15.16 8:06/M
346 Bryan Ortega 1890 9 Long Beach 20:15.61 8:06/M
347 Jeffrey Nodelman 1490 10 Wellington C. Mepham 20:17.71 8:07/M
348 Michael Castillo 1091 11 Massapequa 20:18.33 8:07/M
349 Jonathan Zhu 1608 11 Herricks 20:19.10 8:08/M
350 Tyler Osit 1248 9 Roslyn 20:19.21 8:08/M
351 Owen McCahon 1107 9 Massapequa 20:19.62 8:08/M
352 Daniel Zaciam 837 10 Great Neck North 20:20.46 8:08/M
353 Raiyan Satti 1392 11 Syosset 20:22.79 8:09/M
354 Dino Bonacasa 1813 11 Oceanside 20:27.03 8:11/M
355 Nicholas Banz 714 12 Farmingdale 20:31.16 8:12/M
356 Arthur Brown III 1400 11 Valley Stream Central 20:34.93 8:14/M
357 Steven Oliveira 1928 11 Island Trees 20:35.11 8:14/M
358 Thomas Klein 1956 12 Floral Park 20:37.56 8:15/M
359 Angelo Parisi 706 11 East Rockaway 20:41.26 8:17/M
360 Manveer Sahansra 915 9 Hicksville 20:42.17 8:17/M
361 Chris Bruno 717 12 Farmingdale 20:44.07 8:18/M
362 Sunay Malhotra 1380 9 Syosset 20:47.52 8:19/M
363 Joe Rozzo 1842 10 Plainedge 20:52.58 8:21/M
364 Habib Mian 909 11 Hicksville 20:55.08 8:22/M
365 Logan Tuschong 1846 9 Plainedge 20:59.58 8:24/M
366 Shayaan Satti 1853 11 Syosset 21:02.95 8:25/M
367 Dennis Petrescu 1929 10 Island Trees 21:08.09 8:27/M
368 Josh Katz 1366 10 Syosset 21:10.33 8:28/M
369 Sam Adler 998 10 Long Beach 21:19.37 8:32/M
370 Daniel Quick 1013 11 Long Beach 21:19.58 8:32/M
371 Gabriel Paniagua 1134 10 New Hyde Park 21:26.40 8:35/M
372 Ryan Anderson 1479 9 Wellington C. Mepham 21:26.93 8:35/M
373 Oscar Bran 662 12 Division Avenue 21:27.16 8:35/M
374 Eason Chiu 1571 9 Herricks 21:30.14 8:36/M
375 Da Sheng 1394 10 Syosset 21:30.44 8:36/M
376 Mark Barbarello 1089 12 Massapequa 21:32.03 8:37/M
377 Christopher Cui 1574 10 Herricks 21:34.65 8:38/M
378 Luke Giangrande 1059 10 Manhasset 21:36.93 8:39/M
379 Jack Gaillard 1313 9 South Side 21:37.08 8:39/M
380 Bilal Mahmood 904 10 Hicksville 21:40.17 8:40/M
381 Fred Miller 1162 12 Oyster Bay 21:47.32 8:43/M
382 David Reyes 1960 11 Lawrence 21:52.16 8:45/M
383 Josue Erazo 1851 12 South Side 21:53.51 8:45/M
384 Eamon Conroy 1307 10 South Side 21:53.63 8:45/M
385 Michael Raminfard 1389 10 Syosset 21:56.98 8:47/M
386 Logan Monti 1538 11 Long Beach 22:02.80 8:49/M
387 Chris Belcastro 715 9 Farmingdale 22:03.80 8:50/M
388 Scott Nolan 1108 9 Massapequa 22:04.60 8:50/M
389 Richard Flores 1486 11 Wellington C. Mepham 22:05.22 8:50/M
390 Aidan Maloney 1823 9 Oceanside 22:08.39 8:51/M
391 Anthony Reyes 1799 11 Lawrence 22:12.26 8:53/M
392 Patrick Eribo 1789 9 Lawrence 22:19.81 8:56/M
393 Juanpablo Salazar 711 9 East Rockaway 22:22.16 8:57/M
394 Jacob Zimmerli 1848 12 Plainedge 22:27.17 8:59/M
395 Elad Sanandaji 829 11 Great Neck North 22:27.35 8:59/M
396 Simon Davydov 843 9 Great Neck South 22:30.35 9:00/M
397 Brandon Harrison 665 12 Division Avenue 22:30.81 9:00/M
398 Roberto Mendoza 1794 9 Lawrence 22:31.49 9:01/M
399 Kevin Villagran 1802 9 Lawrence 22:33.99 9:02/M
400 Ari Rosenblum 828 9 Great Neck North 22:35.12 9:02/M
401 Michael Chao 1568 10 Herricks 22:53.40 9:09/M
402 Francis Sweeney 1935 10 South Side 22:53.78 9:10/M
403 Ayaan Ahmed 1231 9 Roslyn 22:54.53 9:10/M
404 Arjun Singh 1252 10 Roslyn 22:59.58 9:12/M
405 Shane Cromie 1805 11 Mac 23:02.88 9:13/M
406 Idan Barzohar 1337 11 Syosset 23:11.02 9:16/M
407 Petrit Sheshori 9928 9 Roslyn 23:14.48 9:18/M
408 Zain Shaikh 1416 12 Valley Stream Central 23:14.71 9:18/M
409 Nicholas Moreno 1827 9 Oceanside 23:19.06 9:20/M
410 Jacob Moriarty 1384 9 Syosset 23:23.68 9:21/M
411 Nikhil Malhotra 906 10 Hicksville 23:38.45 9:27/M
412 Joe Sardo 1522 9 Oceanside 23:41.51 9:29/M
413 Vincent Chan 1346 9 Syosset 23:42.05 9:29/M
414 Mahboob Mian 910 9 Hicksville 23:58.28 9:35/M
415 Constantine Pozapalidis 1454 9 W. Tresper Clarke 23:59.33 9:36/M
416 Tyler Lui 1838 9 Plainedge 24:05.23 9:38/M
417 Dan Godoy 1792 9 Lawrence 24:26.54 9:47/M
418 Tyler Marshall 1381 9 Syosset 24:29.79 9:48/M
419 Vito Magrino 1378 11 Syosset 24:36.83 9:51/M
420 Joseph Pistone 1110 9 Massapequa 24:43.78 9:54/M
421 Ryan Schramn 1833 9 Oceanside 24:44.52 9:54/M
422 Gavin Potter 1011 11 Long Beach 24:55.20 9:58/M
423 Mohana Kumanan 1991 11 Great Neck South 24:58.79 10:00/M
424 Benjamin Lee 1247 9 Roslyn 25:05.93 10:02/M
425 Sotiri Koutsouras 1578 11 Herricks 25:06.21 10:02/M
426 Gurtaj Grewal 1576 11 Herricks 25:06.82 10:03/M
427 Tashin Mahmud 905 10 Hicksville 25:44.96 10:18/M
428 Aaron Ngoy 1386 11 Syosset 26:51.61 10:45/M
429 Matthew Verbouwens 635 9 Bethpage 27:25.01 10:58/M
430 Christopher Gun 901 9 Hicksville 27:40.72 11:04/M
431 Jack Israel 1488 10 Wellington C. Mepham 28:49.54 11:32/M
432 Ruiqi Liu 862 9 Great Neck South 29:07.02 11:39/M
433 Josh Schwartz 1800 9 Lawrence 29:15.20 11:42/M
434 Eliel Morales 1796 9 Lawrence 30:17.10 12:07/M
435 Joseph Kashinejad 816 10 Great Neck North 30:59.61 12:24/M
436 Sagar Verma 1801 9 Lawrence 31:29.10 12:36/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media