Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore  -  10/13/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Jordan Altman 1333 11 Syosset 13:25.12 5:22/M
2 Brendan Conniff 1053 12 Manhasset 13:34.58 5:26/M
3 Trevor Rinn 1832 12 Oceanside 13:36.15 5:26/M
4 Kailen McCauley 1586 12 Herricks 13:47.74 5:31/M
5 Jariq McNab 745 12 Freeport 13:50.12 5:32/M
6 Sebastian Raam Ravishankar 1592 11 Herricks 14:04.21 5:38/M
7 Warren Pershad 1413 12 Valley Stream Central 14:04.76 5:38/M
8 Zachary Gopie 1529 11 Floral Park 14:07.31 5:39/M
9 Zachary Sanchez 1528 12 Floral Park 14:16.52 5:43/M
10 Jack Schmalzle 1251 12 Roslyn 14:17.93 5:43/M
11 Stephen Berg 1340 12 Syosset 14:18.40 5:43/M
12 Andrey Podskrebkin 1111 10 Massapequa 14:19.42 5:44/M
13 Daniel Hoffman 1818 12 Oceanside 14:20.26 5:44/M
14 Jason Kerber 1821 10 Oceanside 14:21.93 5:45/M
15 Gianluca Berganza 1235 12 Roslyn 14:22.42 5:45/M
16 Alan Gu 850 11 Great Neck South 14:22.51 5:45/M
17 Jack Schwabe 1424 12 Valley Stream North 14:24.21 5:46/M
18 Nicholas Andrews 611 10 Baldwin 14:28.75 5:48/M
19 James Kinloch 1071 11 Manhasset 14:33.95 5:50/M
20 Michael Cassano 1804 11 Mac 14:34.37 5:50/M
21 Jared Kimiabakhsh 818 11 Great Neck North 14:35.27 5:50/M
22 Josh Garelle 1315 11 South Side 14:35.37 5:50/M
23 Leo Benaharon 1234 10 Roslyn 14:36.27 5:51/M
24 Daniel Czechowski 1238 12 Roslyn 14:39.51 5:52/M
25 Tyler Godfrey 1061 12 Manhasset 14:40.33 5:52/M
26 Ryan Derasse 1055 12 Manhasset 14:40.80 5:52/M
27 Noel Bonilla 1849 12 Roosevelt UFSD 14:41.88 5:53/M
28 Stefano Sanchez 1391 11 Syosset 14:42.30 5:53/M
29 Pedro Sandoval 1810 12 Mac 14:43.05 5:53/M
30 Ryan Boldi 1051 9 Manhasset 14:43.23 5:53/M
31 Edison Won 874 11 Great Neck South 14:45.68 5:54/M
32 Dante White 623 12 Baldwin 14:46.39 5:55/M
33 Stije Huinink 1067 9 Manhasset 14:46.40 5:55/M
34 Zack Carle 720 11 Farmingdale 14:47.05 5:55/M
35 Maxwell Krapf 1531 9 Floral Park 14:50.81 5:56/M
36 Jack Feinberg 1241 11 Roslyn 14:50.90 5:56/M
37 Jaden Sampson 1434 12 Valley Stream South 14:52.25 5:57/M
38 Aron Langston 1008 12 Long Beach 14:52.40 5:57/M
39 Craig Papajohn 1422 12 Valley Stream North 14:54.22 5:58/M
40 Nicholas Stiehler 1117 11 Massapequa 14:55.06 5:58/M
41 Danzil Monk Jr 746 11 Freeport 14:56.85 5:59/M
42 Christopher Tardugno 1165 10 Oyster Bay 14:57.89 5:59/M
43 Cyrus Sedgh 833 9 Great Neck North 15:02.51 6:01/M
44 Luis Cruz 1350 8 Syosset 15:03.10 6:01/M
45 David Ludwig 821 12 Great Neck North 15:08.51 6:03/M
46 Joseph Angotti 1334 11 Syosset 15:10.58 6:04/M
47 Colin Grace 1317 12 South Side 15:11.68 6:05/M
48 Elyas Layachi 1420 11 Valley Stream North 15:13.17 6:05/M
49 Alexander Wu 875 12 Great Neck South 15:13.96 6:06/M
50 Kai Rodger 984 12 JFK Bellmore 15:14.34 6:06/M
51 Jackson Murray 1829 12 Oceanside 15:14.82 6:06/M
52 Joel Salazar 620 12 Baldwin 15:15.19 6:06/M
53 Elyias Alawadhi 1047 11 Manhasset 15:17.96 6:07/M
54 Gabriel Bar Kochva 918 11 Island Trees 15:17.98 6:07/M
55 Ahyaan Virani 872 11 Great Neck South 15:18.91 6:08/M
56 Seth Ziman 1397 11 Syosset 15:22.45 6:09/M
57 Jayden Byrne 663 12 Division Avenue 15:22.84 6:09/M
58 Colin Asher 804 11 Great Neck North 15:23.53 6:09/M
59 Dylan Gu 851 9 Great Neck South 15:24.31 6:10/M
60 Jonathan Chen 931 10 Jericho 15:26.70 6:11/M
61 Ryan Kolin 1072 12 Manhasset 15:28.55 6:11/M
62 Jake Eddelson 1482 10 Wellington C. Mepham 15:29.71 6:12/M
63 Oliver Keczmer 1159 10 Oyster Bay 15:29.82 6:12/M
64 Zach Greene 1157 8 Oyster Bay 15:32.80 6:13/M
65 Matthew Pollackov 709 12 East Rockaway 15:33.71 6:13/M
66 Ethan Schulman 831 11 Great Neck North 15:34.76 6:14/M
67 Anuj Patel 1387 11 Syosset 15:35.03 6:14/M
68 Jilles Huinink 1995 11 Manhasset 15:35.53 6:14/M
69 Luke Maier 1324 10 South Side 15:36.20 6:14/M
70 Vincent Volpe 1015 10 Long Beach 15:36.51 6:15/M
71 Ryan Kanyaro 1836 12 Plainedge 15:36.92 6:15/M
72 Andrew Braunstein 1090 11 Massapequa 15:37.64 6:15/M
73 Patrick Pelligrini 1109 10 Massapequa 15:37.86 6:15/M
74 Joe Corigliano 1093 12 Massapequa 15:38.51 6:15/M
75 John Morrow 864 9 Great Neck South 15:39.34 6:16/M
76 Dominic Saraceni 1998 11 Wellington C. Mepham 15:39.70 6:16/M
77 Richard Verbouwens 636 12 Bethpage 15:40.78 6:16/M
78 Benjamin Masouch 1826 12 Oceanside 15:41.40 6:17/M
79 Stanley Kong 1073 12 Manhasset 15:41.51 6:17/M
80 Chase Holt 742 9 Freeport 15:42.38 6:17/M
81 Benjamin Dammers 920 12 Island Trees 15:42.44 6:17/M
82 Jonathan Wu 962 10 Jericho 15:46.73 6:19/M
83 Corey D'Angelo 1095 12 Massapequa 15:47.08 6:19/M
84 Finn Maier 1323 12 South Side 15:48.61 6:19/M
85 Junseo Deschenes 844 10 Great Neck South 15:48.69 6:19/M
86 David Pinos 1423 12 Valley Stream North 15:48.84 6:20/M
87 Domenick Magrino 1377 11 Syosset 15:49.77 6:20/M
88 Jason Rivera 1415 10 Valley Stream Central 15:50.58 6:20/M
89 Brendan Cucuzza 1237 12 Roslyn 15:51.83 6:21/M
90 Liam O'Neill 705 12 East Rockaway 15:52.61 6:21/M
91 Eric Hill 616 12 Baldwin 15:53.23 6:21/M
92 Kenny He 1445 12 W. Tresper Clarke 15:53.65 6:21/M
93 Kenneth Lee 1075 10 Manhasset 15:53.82 6:22/M
94 Nicholas Iannelli 974 11 JFK Bellmore 15:54.97 6:22/M
95 Connor Gibbons 1060 11 Manhasset 15:55.05 6:22/M
96 Christopher Prainito 982 12 JFK Bellmore 15:55.84 6:22/M
97 Christian Primavera 1112 11 Massapequa 15:55.89 6:22/M
98 Caleb Carle 719 9 Farmingdale 15:58.07 6:23/M
99 John Hernandez 1358 11 Syosset 15:58.32 6:23/M
100 Cole Rinn 1831 9 Oceanside 15:58.47 6:23/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media