Nassau County XC Conf  -  10/5/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Varsity Boys 1B
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Amokrane Aouchiche 1480 12 Wellington C. Mepham 16:36.35 5:21/M
2 John Schwab 1272 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 16:40.29 5:22/M
3 Logan Schaeffler 1270 10 Sanford H. Calhoun 16:46.07 5:24/M
4 John Ortiz 892 11 H. Frank Carey 16:46.11 5:24/M
5 William Hughes 1264 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:02.74 5:29/M
6 Jonathan Sferratore 1273 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:19.52 5:35/M
7 Alexander Rosario 1269 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:35.55 5:40/M
8 Nicholas Sardes 895 11 H. Frank Carey 17:41.97 5:42/M
9 Matthew Belmonte 1257 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:43.74 5:42/M
10 Gavin Giordano 1261 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:46.72 5:43/M
11 Jared Kimiabakhsh 818 11 Great Neck North 17:56.86 5:47/M
12 Joseph Bilardello 1258 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 18:10.29 5:51/M
13 Aidan Kopelman 1266 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 18:18.27 5:53/M
14 Colin Asher 804 11 Great Neck North 18:41.77 6:01/M
15 Brandon Figuerado 1484 10 Wellington C. Mepham 18:45.24 6:02/M
16 David Ludwig 821 12 Great Neck North 18:55.13 6:05/M
17 Cyrus Sedgh 833 9 Great Neck North 19:03.65 6:08/M
18 Michael Gunn 1263 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 19:31.46 6:17/M
19 James Waters 1498 10 Wellington C. Mepham 20:09.09 6:29/M
20 Ethan Schulman 831 11 Great Neck North 20:15.45 6:31/M
21 Brian Ansadi 803 10 Great Neck North 20:40.47 6:39/M
22 Samuel Siyance-Rachmany 834 11 Great Neck North 20:40.83 6:39/M
23 Matthew Bloom 807 9 Great Neck North 20:42.98 6:40/M
24 Brandon Hakimian 813 10 Great Neck North 21:07.54 6:48/M
25 Nicholas Fauci 1483 11 Wellington C. Mepham 21:09.59 6:49/M
26 Thomas Peers 893 11 H. Frank Carey 21:10.73 6:49/M
27 Bradley Ohebshalom 825 11 Great Neck North 21:14.66 6:50/M
28 Matthew Yang 1499 10 Wellington C. Mepham 21:41.63 6:59/M
29 Vaughn Sheehan 896 11 H. Frank Carey 21:42.98 6:59/M
30 Nicholas Marcino 888 12 H. Frank Carey 22:21.47 7:12/M
31 Eshaan Kandel 884 9 H. Frank Carey 23:17.16 7:30/M
32 Phillip Berkowitz 1481 11 Wellington C. Mepham 23:25.70 7:32/M
33 Sean Sinnott 897 9 H. Frank Carey 24:28.72 7:53/M
34 Jack Lavin 885 10 H. Frank Carey 25:24.20 8:11/M
35 Nicholas Diproperzio 883 10 H. Frank Carey 26:26.69 8:31/M
36 Justin Mathew 889 9 H. Frank Carey 26:52.26 8:39/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media