Nassau County XC Conf  -  10/5/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Julian Kimball 1183 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 18:47.10 6:03/M
2 Nicholas Stiehler 1117 11 Massapequa 19:23.72 6:15/M
3 Domenick Magrino 1377 11 Syosset 19:40.54 6:20/M
4 Samuel Kassan 1182 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:47.75 6:22/M
5 Christian Coronel 1898 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:48.76 6:23/M
6 Marshall Huron 1181 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:49.31 6:23/M
7 James Egan 769 10 Garden City 19:51.13 6:23/M
8 Stefano Sanchez 1391 11 Syosset 19:55.53 6:25/M
9 Liam Regan 1197 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:55.86 6:25/M
10 Ryan Sadrarhami 1390 9 Syosset 19:58.95 6:26/M
11 Sergio Talamo 1119 11 Massapequa 20:00.70 6:26/M
12 Riley Funk 1177 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:02.89 6:27/M
13 Jeremy Sirof 1276 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 20:03.32 6:27/M
14 Dean Colletti 763 9 Garden City 20:03.96 6:28/M
15 Matthew Siedlewicz 1274 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 20:09.48 6:29/M
16 Andrew Braunstein 1090 11 Massapequa 20:12.69 6:30/M
17 Michael Capobianco 1169 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:13.98 6:31/M
18 Daniel Vazquez 796 12 Garden City 20:16.81 6:32/M
19 Ethan Rotko 1200 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:29.63 6:36/M
20 Jeffrey Radinsky 1196 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:39.88 6:39/M
21 Andrew Ignatiou 1909 10 East Meadow 20:42.06 6:40/M
22 Barnaby Griffin 1178 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:44.73 6:41/M
23 John Hernandez 1358 11 Syosset 20:44.98 6:41/M
24 Jesse Lebolt 1371 10 Syosset 20:45.22 6:41/M
25 Timothy Lee 1188 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:45.33 6:41/M
26 Noah Kobayashi 1184 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:54.14 6:44/M
27 Sean Moschella 1900 9 Syosset 20:55.67 6:44/M
28 Samuel Capuano 1170 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:57.08 6:45/M
29 Brendan Cucuzza 1237 12 Roslyn 21:00.53 6:46/M
30 Eric Marshall 782 9 Garden City 21:01.97 6:46/M
31 Matthew D'Angelo 1096 10 Massapequa 21:03.97 6:47/M
32 Michael Tusiani-Eng 795 9 Garden City 21:06.36 6:48/M
33 David Nicosia 734 11 Farmingdale 21:10.64 6:49/M
34 Nicholas Maltese 732 11 Farmingdale 21:11.93 6:49/M
35 Antonio Sottile 1203 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:12.13 6:49/M
36 Sean Gowen 1102 11 Massapequa 21:13.65 6:50/M
37 Hunter Maguire 781 9 Garden City 21:15.41 6:51/M
38 Gavin Ludricks 780 12 Garden City 21:16.06 6:51/M
39 Sebastian Plaza 1249 11 Roslyn 21:17.35 6:51/M
40 Benjamin Landerer 819 10 Great Neck North 21:21.86 6:53/M
41 Victor Lin 861 9 Great Neck South 21:22.83 6:53/M
42 Colin Crane 764 10 Garden City 21:24.30 6:53/M
43 Aiden Ruskin 1201 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:24.67 6:53/M
44 William Morgan 787 10 Garden City 21:30.70 6:55/M
45 Justin Chung 808 10 Great Neck North 21:32.24 6:56/M
46 Omar Elkaray 848 9 Great Neck South 21:33.50 6:56/M
47 Ajay Dhanraj Singh 1275 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 21:34.12 6:57/M
48 Samyr Chrispin 1864 11 Westbury 21:35.77 6:57/M
49 Reed Abramson 1230 11 Roslyn 21:36.21 6:57/M
50 Max Lee 1982 9 Great Neck South 21:37.07 6:57/M
51 Dennis Thomas 1945 11 Westbury 21:38.53 6:58/M
52 Yifu Zuo 880 9 Great Neck South 21:42.39 6:59/M
53 Parker Goldberg 1243 11 Roslyn 21:43.63 7:00/M
54 David Feng 1776 9 Great Neck South 21:54.86 7:03/M
55 Calvin Chang 841 9 Great Neck South 21:58.37 7:04/M
56 Lawrence Hon 1359 9 Syosset 22:00.03 7:05/M
57 Tyler Gainy 1355 9 Syosset 22:01.12 7:05/M
58 Farzam Ali-Syed 671 9 East Meadow 22:03.83 7:06/M
59 Kevin Wang 873 11 Great Neck South 22:04.16 7:06/M
60 Tyler Glenn 774 12 Garden City 22:04.95 7:06/M
61 Chris Leon 731 11 Farmingdale 22:05.10 7:07/M
62 Ethan Dayani 809 10 Great Neck North 22:05.20 7:07/M
63 Kenan Yavuz 1279 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 22:05.40 7:07/M
64 John Byrne 9935 11 Garden City 22:12.88 7:09/M
65 Kevin Byrnes 761 10 Garden City 22:14.09 7:09/M
66 Nicolas Ditieri 934 10 Jericho 22:14.45 7:10/M
67 Matthew Laudicina 1822 9 Oceanside 22:19.73 7:11/M
68 William Farquhar 770 9 Garden City 22:25.27 7:13/M
69 Sean Mondschein 1195 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:26.20 7:13/M
70 Joseph Ciniglio 1260 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 22:28.81 7:14/M
71 Kyle Hui 854 9 Great Neck South 22:28.87 7:14/M
72 Michael Zanone 1123 11 Massapequa 22:29.41 7:14/M
73 Maxwell Yang 1603 9 Herricks 22:29.50 7:14/M
74 Parik Yan 965 11 Jericho 22:35.12 7:16/M
75 William Gaberlavage 771 10 Garden City 22:36.93 7:17/M
76 Charles Landau 1186 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:37.52 7:17/M
77 Jack Albano 713 9 Farmingdale 22:43.28 7:19/M
78 Ciaran Palma 827 11 Great Neck North 22:43.79 7:19/M
79 Manav Deshmukh 724 9 Farmingdale 22:45.58 7:20/M
80 Matthew Gassenheimer 935 10 Jericho 22:50.36 7:21/M
81 Brandon Baxt 1338 9 Syosset 22:51.21 7:21/M
82 James Dellefemine 1098 10 Massapequa 22:51.94 7:22/M
83 Sam Levine 1921 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:52.93 7:22/M
84 Srijan Sai 9927 11 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 22:54.14 7:22/M
85 Tristan Cuevas 1814 9 Oceanside 22:54.18 7:22/M
86 Aarav Minocha 863 9 Great Neck South 22:54.77 7:22/M
87 Kevin Reyes Palma 1198 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:59.20 7:24/M
88 Andy Barayev 1336 10 Syosset 23:00.17 7:24/M
89 Asher Kokhavim 1980 10 Great Neck North 23:01.39 7:25/M
90 Kent Chen 842 9 Great Neck South 23:03.66 7:25/M
91 Emmanuel Ma 1376 10 Syosset 23:06.69 7:26/M
92 Chris Belcastro 715 9 Farmingdale 23:08.15 7:27/M
93 Dev Patel 866 10 Great Neck South 23:09.37 7:27/M
94 Matthew Gerosa 1356 12 Syosset 23:12.34 7:28/M
95 John Southard 1204 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:13.34 7:28/M
96 Rain Gan 849 10 Great Neck South 23:13.89 7:29/M
97 Charles Huang 853 11 Great Neck South 23:14.74 7:29/M
98 Jonathan Oh 865 9 Great Neck South 23:17.75 7:30/M
99 Kyle Yoon 1396 9 Syosset 23:22.54 7:31/M
100 Matthew Kusnetz 1370 9 Syosset 23:23.78 7:32/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media