Nassau County XC Conf  -  10/4/2021
 
 
JV Girls 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Keanna Lane 459 12 South Side 24:40.43 7:57/M
2 Isabel Yeo 1719 12 Manhasset High School 24:44.18 7:58/M
3 Ashley Newman 1699 12 Manhasset High School 24:50.75 8:00/M
4 Amelia Harley 1687 12 Manhasset High School 24:50.85 8:00/M
5 Cailin O'Toole 470 11 South Side 24:57.21 8:02/M
6 Sophia Grullon 1685 9 Manhasset High School 25:13.42 8:07/M
7 Delaney Solon 1710 8 Manhasset High School 25:31.81 8:13/M
8 Alexa Sitterly 479 12 South Side 26:10.76 8:26/M
9 Emma Reid 473 10 South Side 26:11.87 8:26/M
10 Holly Newman 1698 10 Manhasset High School 26:12.90 8:26/M
11 Katelyn Gordon 1684 10 Manhasset High School 26:14.87 8:27/M
12 Stellagrace Franco 453 11 South Side 26:38.87 8:35/M
13 Maya MacNair 461 12 South Side 26:54.70 8:40/M
14 Ava Malysa 1692 11 Manhasset High School 27:03.52 8:43/M
15 Gwyneth Petersen 1702 9 Manhasset High School 27:07.48 8:44/M
16 Anna Finora 452 10 South Side 27:19.36 8:48/M
17 Julia Weston 1774 9 Manhasset High School 27:20.68 8:48/M
18 Kirsten Clarke 444 10 South Side 27:32.04 8:52/M
19 Cassidy Harley 1686 10 Manhasset High School 27:56.48 9:00/M
20 Madelyn Maina 463 10 South Side 28:31.68 9:11/M
21 Julia Piatek 285 11 Lynbrook 28:34.95 9:12/M
22 Isabelle Maina 462 10 South Side 28:42.35 9:14/M
23 Georgia Plansker 1703 12 Manhasset High School 28:48.05 9:16/M
24 Alexandra Spector 290 11 Lynbrook 28:56.98 9:19/M
25 Casey Stradowsky 291 11 Lynbrook 29:29.25 9:29/M
26 Nina Francis 1949 10 Manhasset High School 29:32.84 9:31/M
27 Katelynn Lynch 460 11 South Side 29:39.55 9:33/M
28 Peyton Leighley 272 9 Lynbrook 29:48.84 9:36/M
29 Jasmine Mason-Rudolph 464 11 South Side 29:48.98 9:36/M
30 Alyssa Kapouralos 1688 9 Manhasset High School 29:55.86 9:38/M
31 Maria Karis 1689 10 Manhasset High School 30:08.32 9:42/M
32 Katherine Farkouh 1680 10 Manhasset High School 30:08.42 9:42/M
33 Sienna Munro 547 9 Valley Stream North 30:08.55 9:42/M
34 Sydney Silvia 1709 12 Manhasset High School 30:27.08 9:48/M
35 Logan Benvenuto 261 10 Lynbrook 30:29.52 9:49/M
36 Gabriella Vulpis 1716 9 Manhasset High School 30:44.01 9:54/M
37 Anna Giourokakis 1683 9 Manhasset High School 30:44.87 9:54/M
38 Sile Kelly 457 11 South Side 30:50.00 9:55/M
39 Julia Kufta 458 10 South Side 31:18.08 10:04/M
40 Sophia Stefanaskis 1712 12 Manhasset High School 31:23.75 10:06/M
41 Scarlett Delacona 266 11 Lynbrook 31:57.68 10:17/M
42 Megan McMahan 278 12 Lynbrook 32:14.51 10:23/M
43 Luiginna Frederique 1939 12 Valley Stream North 32:15.00 10:23/M
44 Iman Khan 557 10 Valley Stream South 32:18.90 10:24/M
45 Samantha Cavallo 441 10 South Side 32:48.23 10:34/M
46 Emily Fleck 1681 12 Manhasset High School 33:23.42 10:45/M
47 Ava Paternostro 471 10 South Side 34:02.50 10:57/M
48 Fatihah Moien 558 12 Valley Stream South 35:43.05 11:30/M
49 Marina Ioannou 455 9 South Side 36:49.20 11:51/M
50 Arianna Patterson-Alexander 1663 11 Lawrence 37:20.36 12:01/M
51 Dua'A Baig 552 9 Valley Stream South 37:36.71 12:06/M
52 Janett Ashraf 551 10 Valley Stream South 38:14.83 12:19/M
53 Aleeza Dhillon 539 9 Valley Stream North 39:44.58 12:48/M
54 Karen Naula 1611 10 Academy Charter 42:56.49 13:49/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media