Nassau County XC Conf  -  10/4/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Benjamin Lomot 1321 12 South Side 19:56.78 6:25/M
2 Stanley Kong 1073 12 Manhasset 20:17.85 6:32/M
3 Kenneth Lee 1075 10 Manhasset 20:44.56 6:41/M
4 Max Martin 1326 11 South Side 20:56.31 6:44/M
5 Ian Huang 1065 10 Manhasset 21:08.80 6:48/M
6 Jack Reda 1081 10 Manhasset 21:14.23 6:50/M
7 Jack Nevill 1327 11 South Side 21:31.85 6:56/M
8 Alexander Demetriades 9926 11 Manhasset 21:34.45 6:57/M
9 Jason Rodriguez 1083 10 Manhasset 21:35.74 6:57/M
10 Colin Smith 1085 9 Manhasset 21:36.81 6:57/M
11 Liam Nacinovich 1147 12 North Shore 21:37.28 6:58/M
12 Peter Barry 1050 12 Manhasset 21:39.08 6:58/M
13 James Harwood 1063 10 Manhasset 21:47.38 7:01/M
14 Christopher Accomando 1302 12 South Side 22:18.47 7:11/M
15 Tyler Paige 1035 9 Lynbrook 22:24.80 7:13/M
16 Nick Gerbi 1026 12 Lynbrook 22:28.58 7:14/M
17 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 22:32.19 7:15/M
18 Sam Abraham 1046 9 Manhasset 22:33.13 7:16/M
19 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 22:34.81 7:16/M
20 Daniel Chung 1052 9 Manhasset 22:40.88 7:18/M
21 Jason Qin 1293 10 Seaford 22:57.33 7:23/M
22 Miles Erdos 1310 9 South Side 23:01.79 7:25/M
23 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 23:15.36 7:29/M
24 John Bachor 1048 9 Manhasset 23:15.44 7:29/M
25 John Hogan 1064 9 Manhasset 23:22.05 7:31/M
26 Christopher White 1152 12 North Shore 23:22.14 7:31/M
27 Matthew Johnston 1069 11 Manhasset 23:29.30 7:34/M
28 Dennis Jeon 1068 12 Manhasset 23:32.36 7:35/M
29 Lucas Kim 1070 9 Manhasset 23:45.70 7:39/M
30 Panagiotis Georgilis 1316 10 South Side 23:46.83 7:39/M
31 Jack Zorn 1153 12 North Shore 23:47.58 7:39/M
32 Mark Prainito 983 9 JFK Bellmore 23:48.04 7:40/M
33 Jayden Simon 986 9 JFK Bellmore 23:52.54 7:41/M
34 Andrew Laveglia 1074 9 Manhasset 23:55.12 7:42/M
35 Brandon Coons 1284 11 Seaford 23:58.28 7:43/M
36 Brandon Velasquez 712 12 East Rockaway 24:03.47 7:45/M
37 Jack Messina 1078 9 Manhasset 24:14.89 7:48/M
38 Colin D'Angelis 1140 11 North Shore 24:38.65 7:56/M
39 Jacob Krukas 977 9 JFK Bellmore 24:40.20 7:56/M
40 James Griffith 1062 9 Manhasset 24:40.57 7:57/M
41 Paul Ansaldi 1461 11 Wantagh 25:03.16 8:04/M
42 Jake Schettini 1041 10 Lynbrook 25:13.15 8:07/M
43 Lukas Costello 1139 9 North Shore 25:33.68 8:14/M
44 James Romano 1475 11 Wantagh 26:11.90 8:26/M
45 Trevor Staszak 1043 11 Lynbrook 26:14.14 8:27/M
46 Will Ryan 1331 11 South Side 26:16.05 8:27/M
47 Eamon Conroy 1307 10 South Side 26:20.71 8:29/M
48 Gregory Mooney 1289 9 Seaford 26:25.41 8:30/M
49 Bruce Newbery 1474 9 Wantagh 26:51.20 8:39/M
50 Thomas Luvin 1322 10 South Side 27:02.67 8:42/M
51 Akrisht Kaul 1446 10 W. Tresper Clarke 27:12.22 8:45/M
52 Desmond Mehta 656 10 Cold Spring Harbor 27:22.82 8:49/M
53 Tyler Lipman 653 11 Cold Spring Harbor 27:24.95 8:49/M
54 James Curan 1465 11 Wantagh 27:27.33 8:50/M
55 Francis Sweeney 1935 10 South Side 27:27.54 8:50/M
56 Tracy Freeman 496 10 Syosset 27:37.34 8:53/M
56 Luke Giangrande 1059 10 Manhasset 27:51.43 8:58/M
57 Brandon Harrison 665 12 Division Avenue 28:14.45 9:05/M
58 Ivan Cao 1441 9 W. Tresper Clarke 29:35.76 9:32/M
59 Juanpablo Salazar 711 9 East Rockaway 30:00.66 9:40/M
60 Josue Erazo 1851 12 South Side 31:24.12 10:06/M
61 Carlos Alfaro 1914 10 Academy Charter 31:59.45 10:18/M
62 Lloyd Grayham 1912 11 Academy Charter 31:59.51 10:18/M
63 Jack Gaillard 1313 9 South Side 32:04.19 10:19/M
64 Gregory Heym 1467 9 Wantagh 32:10.76 10:21/M
65 Sebastian Lindo 1448 9 W. Tresper Clarke 32:49.47 10:34/M
66 Andy Huang 1431 9 Valley Stream South 33:02.91 10:38/M
67 Josh Schwartz 1800 9 Lawrence 37:12.05 11:58/M
68 Eliel Morales 1796 9 Lawrence 41:25.51 13:20/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media