Nassau County XC Conf - 9/28/2021
JV Boys 1
JV Boys 2
JV Boys 3
JV Girls 1
Novice Boys
Novice Girls
Varsity Boys 1A
Varsity Boys 1B
Varsity Boys 2A
Varsity Boys 2B
Varsity Boys 3A
Varsity Boys 3B
Varsity Boys 4A
Varsity Boys 4B
Varsity Girls 1A
Varsity Girls 1B
Varsity Girls 2A
Varsity Girls 2B
Varsity Girls 3A
Varsity Girls 3B
Varsity Girls 4A
Varsity Girls 4B
Varsity Boys 3B
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayson Emile | 1444 | 11 | W. Tresper Clarke | 17:23.48 | 5:36/M | |
2 | Scott Schmuck | 1521 | 12 | Wheatley School | 18:13.98 | 5:52/M | |
3 | Declan Brady | 1512 | 12 | Wheatley School | 18:38.04 | 6:00/M | |
4 | Christopher Tardugno | 1165 | 10 | Oyster Bay | 18:39.94 | 6:00/M | |
5 | Bryan Schmuck | 1519 | 12 | Wheatley School | 18:51.12 | 6:04/M | |
6 | Said Reyes | 1455 | 12 | W. Tresper Clarke | 19:02.76 | 6:08/M | |
7 | Kenny He | 1445 | 12 | W. Tresper Clarke | 19:39.73 | 6:20/M | |
8 | Miles Stump | 1459 | 12 | W. Tresper Clarke | 19:40.39 | 6:20/M | |
9 | Jack Difiglia | 1156 | 10 | Oyster Bay | 19:55.63 | 6:25/M | |
10 | Matthew Carlinsky | 1154 | 12 | Oyster Bay | 20:00.31 | 6:26/M | |
11 | Zach Greene | 1157 | 8 | Oyster Bay | 20:09.73 | 6:29/M | |
12 | Oliver Keczmer | 1159 | 10 | Oyster Bay | 20:16.02 | 6:31/M | |
13 | Jonathan Cox | 1155 | 12 | Oyster Bay | 20:44.23 | 6:40/M | |
14 | Lucas Schmuck | 1520 | 12 | Wheatley School | 20:51.93 | 6:43/M | |
15 | Shivpreet Singh | 1457 | 12 | W. Tresper Clarke | 21:25.70 | 6:54/M | |
16 | Omek Kumar | 1160 | 10 | Oyster Bay | 21:26.62 | 6:54/M | |
17 | James Salvato | 1164 | 9 | Oyster Bay | 21:27.36 | 6:54/M | |
18 | Yanjun Lin | 1518 | 12 | Wheatley School | 21:35.43 | 6:57/M | |
19 | Daniel Beckworth | 1439 | 12 | W. Tresper Clarke | 21:48.96 | 7:01/M | |
20 | Nathaniel Wick | 1166 | 10 | Oyster Bay | 21:53.62 | 7:03/M | |
21 | Ryan Melkun | 1450 | 9 | W. Tresper Clarke | 22:00.27 | 7:05/M | |
22 | Nicholas Lindo | 1447 | 10 | W. Tresper Clarke | 24:17.67 | 7:49/M | |
23 | Dominic Murawski | 1451 | 10 | W. Tresper Clarke | 24:41.05 | 7:57/M | |
24 | Aunrie Lewis | 1517 | 9 | Wheatley School | 25:04.81 | 8:04/M | |
25 | Jordan Fitoussi | 1514 | 9 | Wheatley School | 25:42.21 | 8:16/M | |
26 | Jacob Ferraro | 1513 | 9 | Wheatley School | 26:14.34 | 8:27/M | |
27 | Maahir Kasliwal | 1516 | 10 | Wheatley School | 27:37.37 | 8:53/M |