Nassau County XC Conf  -  9/14/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 William Ahmuty 1167 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:19.47 6:13/M
2 Samuel Kassan 1182 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:30.23 6:17/M
3 Jeremy Fahmy 1174 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:34.01 6:18/M
4 Ethan Rotko 1200 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:56.63 6:25/M
5 Riley Funk 1177 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:58.12 6:26/M
6 Peter John Schramm 1271 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 20:01.27 6:27/M
7 Christian Primavera 1112 11 Massapequa 20:04.81 6:28/M
8 Ryan Glenn 773 12 Garden City 20:05.71 6:28/M
9 Brendan Cucuzza 1237 12 Roslyn 20:07.62 6:29/M
10 Liam Regan 1197 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:08.48 6:29/M
11 Andrew Braunstein 1090 11 Massapequa 20:22.57 6:34/M
12 Christopher Ganci 1101 9 Massapequa 20:22.77 6:34/M
13 Sean Gowen 1102 11 Massapequa 20:32.11 6:37/M
14 Christian Coronel 1898 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:36.92 6:38/M
15 Marshall Huron 1181 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:39.96 6:39/M
16 Jeffrey Radinsky 1196 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:41.41 6:40/M
17 Brian Ansadi 803 10 Great Neck North 20:42.21 6:40/M
18 Eric Marshall 782 9 Garden City 20:42.69 6:40/M
19 Alexander Benson 1339 10 Syosset 20:47.12 6:41/M
20 William Lee 945 12 Jericho 20:47.53 6:42/M
21 Michael Capobianco 1169 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:58.29 6:45/M
22 Dylan Kaplan 684 11 East Meadow 21:04.90 6:47/M
23 Jared Korn 856 10 Great Neck South 21:08.85 6:48/M
24 Mert Yolseven 1280 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 21:09.34 6:49/M
25 Nicholas Maltese 732 11 Farmingdale 21:17.57 6:51/M
26 Liam Pryor 790 11 Garden City 21:22.80 6:53/M
27 Michael Giordano 729 12 Farmingdale 21:23.90 6:53/M
28 Philip Dilgard-Clark 800 10 Glen Cove 21:24.10 6:53/M
29 William Morgan 787 10 Garden City 21:25.86 6:54/M
30 Oliver Feeney 1354 10 Syosset 21:31.56 6:56/M
31 Noah Hutchinson 1245 11 Roslyn 21:32.65 6:56/M
32 Ben Fitzgerald 728 12 Farmingdale 21:33.23 6:56/M
33 Michael Tusiani-Eng 795 9 Garden City 21:33.62 6:56/M
34 Justin Bocian 1209 9 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 21:34.62 6:57/M
35 Jack Ostroff 1223 9 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 21:36.05 6:57/M
36 Samuel Capuano 1170 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:47.91 7:01/M
37 Michael Tanner 1120 11 Massapequa 21:49.05 7:01/M
38 Calvin Chang 841 9 Great Neck South 21:58.35 7:04/M
39 Kyle Hui 854 9 Great Neck South 21:58.82 7:04/M
40 Dev Patel 866 10 Great Neck South 21:59.02 7:05/M
41 Shohaib Shah 956 12 Jericho 22:02.41 7:06/M
42 Anthony Palmeri 696 9 East Meadow 22:03.38 7:06/M
43 David Nicosia 734 11 Farmingdale 22:07.45 7:07/M
44 Robert Delaricheliere 768 9 Garden City 22:07.45 7:07/M
45 Demetri Thomatos 738 10 Farmingdale 22:09.81 7:08/M
46 Aarav Minocha 863 9 Great Neck South 22:13.88 7:09/M
47 Hunter Maguire 781 9 Garden City 22:16.91 7:10/M
48 Farzam Ali-Syed 671 9 East Meadow 22:21.19 7:12/M
49 Colin Crane 764 10 Garden City 22:22.07 7:12/M
50 Gavin Ludricks 780 12 Garden City 22:29.11 7:14/M
51 Jacob Levenstien 1217 9 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 22:30.74 7:15/M
52 Christopher Roukis 791 11 Garden City 22:32.24 7:15/M
53 William Gaberlavage 771 10 Garden City 22:32.54 7:15/M
54 Tyler Glenn 774 12 Garden City 22:33.56 7:16/M
55 Harry Gerber 1242 11 Roslyn 22:34.02 7:16/M
56 Kenan Yavuz 1279 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 22:35.46 7:16/M
57 Robert Higgins 1179 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:39.83 7:18/M
58 Charles Huang 853 11 Great Neck South 22:41.46 7:18/M
59 Sean Mondschein 1195 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:42.01 7:18/M
60 Aiden Ruskin 1201 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:42.41 7:19/M
61 Justin Chung 808 10 Great Neck North 22:45.50 7:20/M
62 Benjamin Landerer 819 10 Great Neck North 22:46.17 7:20/M
63 Timothy Lee 1188 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:53.11 7:22/M
64 Michael Zanone 1123 11 Massapequa 22:55.18 7:23/M
65 Antonio Sottile 1203 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:55.93 7:23/M
66 Noah Philip 1590 10 Herricks 23:05.54 7:26/M
67 Theodore Ricciardi 1199 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:12.16 7:28/M
68 Barnaby Griffin 1178 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:12.54 7:28/M
69 Victor Lin 861 9 Great Neck South 23:13.11 7:28/M
70 Thomas Galante 1100 9 Massapequa 23:22.65 7:31/M
71 Brian Washburn 1227 9 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 23:27.78 7:33/M
72 Joseph Ciniglio 1260 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 23:32.78 7:35/M
73 Lyons Wang 961 11 Jericho 23:33.44 7:35/M
74 Adam Khan 777 12 Garden City 23:33.47 7:35/M
75 Kevin Byrnes 761 10 Garden City 23:34.34 7:35/M
76 Nicolas Ditieri 934 10 Jericho 23:34.65 7:35/M
77 Manav Deshmukh 724 9 Farmingdale 23:34.97 7:35/M
78 Alexander Petrosini 736 9 Farmingdale 23:35.02 7:35/M
79 Noah Kobayashi 1184 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:37.71 7:36/M
80 Ori Ohebshalom 826 11 Great Neck North 23:37.74 7:36/M
81 Craig Birk 1208 11 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 23:38.48 7:37/M
82 Logan Beringer 716 12 Farmingdale 23:39.43 7:37/M
83 Vincent Marchetti 1825 12 Oceanside 23:40.59 7:37/M
84 Abraham Franchetti 1175 12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:40.68 7:37/M
85 John Southard 1204 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:40.84 7:37/M
86 Jason Ng 1221 12 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 23:42.72 7:38/M
87 Kevin Reyes Palma 1198 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:45.02 7:39/M
88 Richard Amthor 1812 9 Oceanside 23:54.29 7:42/M
89 Ethan Dayani 809 10 Great Neck North 23:55.38 7:42/M
90 Daniel Chan 675 9 East Meadow 23:57.29 7:43/M
91 Chris Belcastro 715 9 Farmingdale 24:05.47 7:45/M
92 Tristan Cuevas 1814 9 Oceanside 24:06.66 7:46/M
93 Jack Albano 713 9 Farmingdale 24:20.55 7:50/M
94 Parik Yan 965 11 Jericho 24:22.45 7:51/M
95 Noah Scheidt 830 10 Great Neck North 24:23.09 7:51/M
96 Christian Harkins 1817 10 Oceanside 24:27.57 7:52/M
97 Ian Nunez 693 9 East Meadow 24:27.93 7:52/M
98 Ali Khan 778 10 Garden City 24:31.02 7:53/M
99 Mark Barbarello 1089 12 Massapequa 24:32.72 7:54/M
100 Ethan Philip 1591 12 Herricks 24:40.56 7:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media