Nassau County XC Conf  -  9/13/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Kenneth Lee 1075 10 Manhasset 20:09.59 6:29/M
2 Edward Conley 1306 11 South Side 20:34.01 6:37/M
3 Lucas Rieppi 1082 10 Manhasset 20:48.67 6:42/M
4 Max Martin 1326 11 South Side 21:01.55 6:46/M
5 Max Fuentes 1312 12 South Side 21:01.59 6:46/M
6 Stanley Kong 1073 12 Manhasset 21:43.68 7:00/M
7 Ian Huang 1065 10 Manhasset 22:19.44 7:11/M
8 Thomas Quilty 1328 11 South Side 22:27.63 7:14/M
9 Jack Reda 1081 10 Manhasset 22:29.21 7:14/M
10 Peter Barry 1050 12 Manhasset 22:44.78 7:19/M
11 Dennis Jeon 1068 12 Manhasset 23:13.53 7:29/M
12 Shea McDonnell 1144 10 North Shore 23:14.33 7:29/M
13 James Harwood 1063 10 Manhasset 23:15.43 7:29/M
14 Kieran Lynch 704 10 East Rockaway 23:15.93 7:29/M
15 Jack Nevill 1327 11 South Side 23:23.53 7:32/M
16 Christopher Accomando 1302 12 South Side 23:34.20 7:35/M
17 Kyle Pollackov 708 10 East Rockaway 23:38.14 7:36/M
18 Liam Nacinovich 1147 12 North Shore 23:51.79 7:41/M
19 Jason Rodriguez 1083 10 Manhasset 23:53.05 7:41/M
20 Nicholas Pollackov 710 10 East Rockaway 23:57.46 7:43/M
21 Matthew Johnston 1069 11 Manhasset 24:07.86 7:46/M
22 Jason Qin 1293 10 Seaford 24:17.97 7:49/M
23 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 24:18.30 7:49/M
24 Bryant Wong 1297 12 Seaford 24:42.35 7:57/M
25 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 24:52.99 8:01/M
26 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 24:59.64 8:03/M
27 Jack Zorn 1153 12 North Shore 25:42.32 8:16/M
28 Will Ryan 1331 11 South Side 25:46.77 8:18/M
29 Jack Pidherney 1292 12 Seaford 25:50.22 8:19/M
30 Miles Erdos 1310 9 South Side 25:52.23 8:20/M
31 Trevor Staszak 1043 11 Lynbrook 26:01.04 8:22/M
32 Brandon Velasquez 712 12 East Rockaway 26:07.85 8:25/M
33 Panagiotis Georgilis 1316 10 South Side 26:26.61 8:31/M
34 Christopher Dam 645 9 Cold Spring Harbor 26:56.29 8:40/M
35 Paul Ansaldi 1461 11 Wantagh 26:57.41 8:41/M
36 Michael Riomao 1329 9 South Side 27:07.04 8:44/M
37 Brandon Coons 1284 11 Seaford 27:29.27 8:51/M
38 Angelo Parisi 706 11 East Rockaway 28:53.79 9:18/M
39 John Rozzo 1843 9 Plainedge 29:43.70 9:34/M
40 James Romano 1475 11 Wantagh 29:45.31 9:35/M
41 James Curan 1465 11 Wantagh 30:20.90 9:46/M
42 Bruce Newbery 1474 9 Wantagh 31:23.88 10:06/M
43 Juanpablo Salazar 711 9 East Rockaway 31:57.64 10:17/M
44 Josue Erazo 1851 12 South Side 32:08.93 10:21/M
45 Jack Gaillard 1313 9 South Side 33:33.36 10:48/M
46 Eamon Conroy 1307 10 South Side 35:06.59 11:18/M
47 Gregory Heym 1467 9 Wantagh 36:59.38 11:54/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media