Nassau County XC Conf  -  9/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Michael Gunn 1263 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 16:23.23 6:33/M
2 Enson Pan 954 11 Jericho 16:31.15 6:36/M
3 Ryan McAlea 783 9 Garden City 16:34.67 6:38/M
4 Ryan Glenn 773 12 Garden City 16:53.92 6:46/M
5 William Morgan 787 10 Garden City 17:05.24 6:50/M
6 Sam Balakhanei 1232 11 Roslyn 17:06.72 6:51/M
7 John Morrow 864 9 Great Neck South 17:15.27 6:54/M
8 Reed Abramson 1230 11 Roslyn 17:18.13 6:55/M
9 William Lee 945 12 Jericho 17:21.64 6:57/M
10 Alex konigsberg 1246 11 Roslyn 17:25.42 6:58/M
11 Mert Yolseven 1280 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:26.22 6:58/M
12 Ethan Berkowotz 1236 9 Roslyn 17:26.26 6:59/M
13 Noah Hutchinson 1245 11 Roslyn 17:28.31 6:59/M
14 Omar Elkaray 848 9 Great Neck South 17:29.90 7:00/M
15 Philip Dilgard-Clark 800 10 Glen Cove 17:29.95 7:00/M
16 John Della Ratta 1141 10 North Shore 17:43.77 7:06/M
17 Jared Korn 856 10 Great Neck South 17:44.68 7:06/M
18 Matthew Siedlewicz 1274 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 17:45.48 7:06/M
19 Aidan Attina 1137 11 North Shore 17:46.16 7:06/M
20 Hunter Maguire 781 9 Garden City 17:54.05 7:10/M
21 Kieran Lynch 704 10 East Rockaway 18:09.10 7:16/M
22 Bryant Wong 1297 12 Seaford 18:18.15 7:19/M
23 Kyle Hui 854 9 Great Neck South 18:18.52 7:19/M
24 William Gaberlavage 771 10 Garden City 18:19.35 7:20/M
25 Parker Goldberg 1243 11 Roslyn 18:20.82 7:20/M
26 Ivan Lee 1580 11 Herricks 18:24.45 7:22/M
27 Calvin Chang 841 9 Great Neck South 18:27.57 7:23/M
28 Colin Crane 764 10 Garden City 18:28.24 7:23/M
29 Timothy McCarthy 785 11 Garden City 18:32.62 7:25/M
30 Justin Chung 808 10 Great Neck North 18:36.34 7:27/M
31 Tyler Glenn 774 12 Garden City 18:40.57 7:28/M
32 Kenan Yavuz 1279 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 18:44.44 7:30/M
33 Benjamin Landerer 819 10 Great Neck North 18:44.97 7:30/M
34 Joseph Ciniglio 1260 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 18:48.47 7:31/M
35 Aarav Minocha 863 9 Great Neck South 18:50.68 7:32/M
36 Dev Patel 866 10 Great Neck South 18:50.74 7:32/M
37 Matthew Gassenheimer 935 10 Jericho 18:53.79 7:34/M
38 Gavin Ludricks 780 12 Garden City 18:55.10 7:34/M
39 Jonathan Thillainathan 1600 11 Herricks 18:55.23 7:34/M
40 Liam Nacinovich 1147 12 North Shore 19:00.03 7:36/M
41 Victor Lin 861 9 Great Neck South 19:03.95 7:38/M
42 Robert DeLaricheliere 768 9 Garden City 19:04.13 7:38/M
43 Nicolas DiTieri 934 10 Jericho 19:04.87 7:38/M
44 Rich Hu 937 12 Jericho 19:07.08 7:39/M
45 Desmond Mehta 656 10 Cold Spring Harbor 19:08.47 7:39/M
46 Ciaran Palma 827 11 Great Neck North 19:17.81 7:43/M
47 Lyons Wang 961 11 Jericho 19:30.64 7:48/M
48 Parik Yan 965 11 Jericho 19:31.35 7:49/M
49 Kevin Byrnes 761 10 Garden City 19:40.21 7:52/M
50 Nicholas Pollackov 710 10 East Rockaway 19:43.91 7:54/M
51 Shohaib Shah 956 12 Jericho 19:45.14 7:54/M
52 Ashay Shah 1595 11 Herricks 19:49.40 7:56/M
53 Ryan Zhang 879 10 Great Neck South 19:53.06 7:57/M
54 Christopher Dam 645 9 Cold Spring Harbor 19:54.86 7:58/M
55 Ethan Dayani 809 10 Great Neck North 19:59.75 8:00/M
56 Logan Ye 836 9 Great Neck North 20:09.66 8:04/M
57 Ethan Philip 1591 12 Herricks 20:16.63 8:07/M
58 Maxwell Yang 1603 9 Herricks 20:17.38 8:07/M
59 Nicholas Lin 1584 11 Herricks 20:22.05 8:09/M
60 Noah Scheidt 830 10 Great Neck North 20:24.30 8:10/M
61 Jordan Lee 943 10 Jericho 20:26.16 8:10/M
62 Jonathan Zhu 1608 11 Herricks 20:28.36 8:11/M
63 Faris Singh 1598 11 Herricks 20:28.88 8:12/M
64 Nicholas Ramirez 1163 10 Oyster Bay 20:29.92 8:12/M
65 Christopher Malanga 1161 12 Oyster Bay 20:31.05 8:12/M
66 Jonathan Oh 865 9 Great Neck South 20:38.03 8:15/M
67 Kent Chen 842 9 Great Neck South 20:38.84 8:16/M
68 James Melkonian 786 11 Garden City 20:46.14 8:18/M
69 Suhraj Chauhan 927 12 Jericho 20:55.44 8:22/M
70 Bruce Newbery 1474 9 Wantagh 21:02.56 8:25/M
71 Paul Ansaldi 1461 11 Wantagh 21:08.40 8:27/M
72 Leven Chen 1569 10 Herricks 21:14.74 8:30/M
73 Joshua Rabbani 868 11 Great Neck South 21:16.69 8:31/M
74 Axel Byun 840 9 Great Neck South 21:19.75 8:32/M
75 Tyler Osit 1248 9 Roslyn 21:19.92 8:32/M
76 Guojie(jay) Ni 1588 11 Herricks 21:27.82 8:35/M
77 William Farquhar 770 9 Garden City 21:29.05 8:36/M
78 Masen Chow 1572 10 Herricks 21:30.36 8:36/M
79 Angelo Parisi 706 11 East Rockaway 21:37.41 8:39/M
80 Aidan Yuen 966 9 Jericho 21:43.84 8:42/M
81 Ryan Anderson 1479 9 Wellington C. Mepham 21:46.63 8:43/M
82 James Romano 1475 11 Wantagh 21:47.99 8:43/M
83 Jacob Zwerling 1256 10 Roslyn 21:48.22 8:43/M
84 Eason Chiu 1571 9 Herricks 21:51.20 8:44/M
85 Justin Abraham 1564 10 Herricks 21:54.47 8:46/M
86 Sebastian Alisse 757 10 Garden City 22:02.07 8:49/M
87 Aidan Sharp 1496 10 Wellington C. Mepham 22:02.10 8:49/M
88 Andrew Lee 942 12 Jericho 22:04.10 8:50/M
89 Zichun Lin 820 9 Great Neck North 22:07.58 8:51/M
90 Luca Mancuso 801 10 Glen Cove 22:14.73 8:54/M
91 Dan Pietraniello 1268 10 Sanford H. Calhoun 22:22.33 8:57/M
92 Maximo Walaitis 1497 10 Wellington C. Mepham 22:23.42 8:57/M
93 Andrew Delaricheliere 767 11 Garden City 22:28.04 8:59/M
94 Edward Xu 876 9 Great Neck South 22:40.79 9:04/M
95 Gavin Potter 1011 11 Long Beach 22:42.38 9:05/M
96 Benjamin Feingold 810 10 Great Neck North 22:49.15 9:08/M
97 Jeffrey Nodelman 1490 10 Wellington C. Mepham 22:59.23 9:12/M
98 Ari Rosenblum 828 9 Great Neck North 23:35.93 9:26/M
99 JuanPablo Salazar 711 9 East Rockaway 23:46.67 9:31/M
100 Sanay Shah 1596 11 Herricks 24:10.14 9:40/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media