Run 4 Beigel - Long Island  -  10/23/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aadarsh Yagnik 298 18 M 1/69 18:01.49 5:48/M
2 Anthony Leotta 250 16 M 2/69 18:14.09 5:52/M
3 Mario Ferone 129 28 M 3/69 18:15.64 5:53/M
4 Matthew Stetler 185 28 M 4/69 19:46.68 6:22/M
5 David Batts 107 15 M 5/69 20:58.57 6:45/M
6 Melissa Frade 205 44 F 1/83 21:08.55 6:48/M
7 Billy Brereton 277 51 M 6/69 21:56.98 7:04/M
8 Matteo Abalo 293 14 M 7/69 22:30.71 7:15/M
9 Jaedon Dara 294 15 M 8/69 22:40.30 7:18/M
10 Randy Shochat 295 17 M 9/69 23:16.65 7:30/M
11 Connor Pirkl 300 15 M 10/69 23:16.67 7:30/M
12 Jason Pirkl 301 17 M 11/69 23:16.69 7:30/M
13 Jared Behr 108 36 M 12/69 23:19.36 7:30/M
14 steve liebling 155 50 M 13/69 23:22.86 7:32/M
15 Jeff Keister 147 50 M 14/69 24:25.90 7:52/M
16 Mariah Dignan 203 27 F 2/83 24:40.72 7:57/M
17 David Gugerty 143 59 M 15/69 25:08.18 8:05/M
18 Cher Armstrong 292 35 F 3/83 25:22.90 8:10/M
19 Lori Innamorata 269 50 F 4/83 25:30.64 8:13/M
20 Kevin Vesey 208 38 M 16/69 25:55.98 8:21/M
21 Paul Guttenberg 144 52 M 17/69 26:39.37 8:35/M
22 Zach Goldhirsch 297 23 M 18/69 26:48.35 8:38/M
23 Stephen Glasser 137 57 M 19/69 27:49.88 8:57/M
24 Joshua Lynch 158 50 M 20/69 27:50.92 8:58/M
25 Maria Tomlinson 200 55 F 5/83 27:56.04 8:59/M
26 Paul Pettersen 169 65 M 21/69 29:02.49 9:21/M
27 William Tomlinson 201 56 M 22/69 29:05.19 9:22/M
28 Andrew Kiss 148 33 M 23/69 29:12.62 9:24/M
29 Justine Routledge 174 54 F 6/83 29:53.17 9:37/M
30 John Curran 121 57 M 24/69 30:15.50 9:44/M
31 Jodi Clarin 276 53 F 7/83 30:22.71 9:47/M
32 Eva Londono 157 38 F 8/83 30:57.84 9:58/M
33 Sharon Campo 115 37 F 9/83 31:23.35 10:06/M
34 Christina Drake 127 53 F 10/83 32:30.03 10:28/M
35 Garrett Bischof 110 36 M 25/69 32:36.95 10:30/M
36 Anonymous Partic. 309 309 X 26/69 33:03.95 10:39/M
37 Susan Reiley 173 59 F 11/83 33:04.24 10:39/M
38 Maria Berenato 109 54 F 12/83 33:16.76 10:43/M
39 Emily Martell 161 25 F 13/83 33:20.09 10:44/M
40 Luiza Teixeira-Vesey 209 36 F 14/83 33:48.41 10:53/M
41 Scott Pappalardo 285 53 M 27/69 34:00.71 10:57/M
42 Corey Weisfeld 202 24 M 28/69 34:33.42 11:07/M
43 Jeff Cohen 206 32 M 29/69 35:29.62 11:25/M
44 Elizabeth Portland 172 53 F 15/83 37:38.79 12:07/M
45 Michael Reilly 275 62 M 30/69 37:43.57 12:09/M
46 Rebekkah Lazares 154 43 F 16/83 38:01.76 12:14/M
47 Nooshin Anjom-Smith 104 43 F 17/83 38:03.10 12:15/M
48 John Gale 131 12 M 31/69 38:46.74 12:29/M
49 Lila Burns-Sharoff 114 10 F 18/83 39:39.52 12:46/M
50 Natasha Burns-Sharoff 112 15 F 19/83 39:54.61 12:51/M
51 Peter Sharoff 177 49 M 32/69 39:54.72 12:51/M
52 Deanna Drury 128 34 F 20/83 40:10.08 12:56/M
53 Nicholas DiZinno 122 51 M 33/69 41:07.11 13:14/M
54 Dylan Rojos 296 41 M 34/69 41:30.94 13:22/M
55 Bart Forseth 130 48 M 35/69 41:49.58 13:28/M
56 Jim Gaughran 135 64 M 36/69 41:59.71 13:31/M
57 Elizabeth Reilly 273 62 F 21/83 43:19.01 13:57/M
58 Rebecca Brown 286 47 F 22/83 43:43.72 14:04/M
59 James Diver 268 61 M 37/69 43:44.37 14:05/M
60 Alyssa Kraft 290 16 F 23/83 44:09.87 14:13/M
61 Randal Kraft 288 46 M 38/69 44:12.90 14:14/M
62 Betsy Diaz 217 16 F 24/83 45:37.20 14:41/M
63 Karen Quinones-Smith 278 58 F 25/83 45:59.45 14:48/M
64 Aamya Richmond 215 12 F 26/83 46:05.09 14:50/M
65 Alan Lacher 271 49 M 39/69 47:56.18 15:26/M
66 Natalie Lacher 270 11 F 27/83 47:56.60 15:26/M
67 Emersyn Badami 304 11 F 28/83 48:07.20 15:29/M
68 Jamie Lacher 272 46 F 29/83 48:08.98 15:30/M
69 Jennifer Kraft 289 44 F 30/83 48:50.54 15:43/M
70 Ella Kraft 291 13 F 31/83 48:51.55 15:44/M
71 Alan Kurek 282 72 M 40/69 49:11.05 15:50/M
72 Barbara Kurek 252 72 F 32/83 49:11.99 15:50/M
73 Colleen Falcone 267 67 F 33/83 49:47.44 16:02/M
74 Anna Kaplan 251 57 F 34/83 50:31.76 16:16/M
75 Linda Schulman 1022 66 F 35/83 50:31.79 16:16/M
76 Carol Gaughran 134 60 F 36/83 50:33.01 16:16/M
77 Dylan Zech 194 4 F 37/83 50:34.80 16:17/M
78 Sheila Wells 216 35 F 38/83 52:16.36 16:49/M
79 Avesia Diaz 237 35 F 39/83 52:31.87 16:54/M
80 Samantha Cruz 236 35 F 40/83 53:45.86 17:18/M
81 Jerrold Abramson 102 72 M 41/69 54:48.00 17:38/M
82 Shenee Johnson 287 33 F 41/83 55:13.91 17:47/M
83 Roberto Gil Jr. 234 35 M 42/69 55:25.97 17:51/M
84 Perla Jorge 221 15 F 42/83 56:03.02 18:02/M
85 Brendon Quansah 232 13 M 43/69 56:04.28 18:03/M
86 Sarah Baptiste 106 43 F 43/83 56:19.81 18:08/M
87 Theresa Napoli 199 50 F 44/83 56:22.18 18:09/M
88 Dawn Montelle 165 54 F 45/83 56:23.47 18:09/M
89 Karen Olsen 168 52 F 46/83 56:24.69 18:09/M
90 Marybeth Clark 118 43 F 47/83 56:25.50 18:10/M
91 Christina Papachristou 240 50 F 48/83 56:28.32 18:11/M
92 Frederick Benlein 284 57 M 44/69 56:48.93 18:17/M
93 Perry Quansah 231 10 M 45/69 56:57.97 18:20/M
94 Esther Frimpong 238 35 F 49/83 56:58.26 18:20/M
95 Jane Dornbush 124 59 F 50/83 58:31.19 18:50/M
96 Hannah Dornbush 125 24 F 51/83 58:57.99 18:59/M
97 Jerold Dornbush 123 62 M 46/69 59:02.51 19:00/M
98 danielle sicari 279 47 F 52/83 59:06.65 19:02/M
99 Dr Ron Csillag 207 64 M 47/69 59:09.78 19:03/M
100 Shayna Siegel 256 15 F 53/83 1:00:28.29 19:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media