Oyster Bay Turkey Trot  -  11/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matthew Payamps 835 20 M 1/420 15:57.97 5:08/M
2 Nick Tardungo 3032 18 M 2/420 17:04.01 5:30/M
3 Colin Culhane 20 31 M 3/420 17:14.68 5:33/M
4 Katie McGrath 865 37 F 1/494 17:38.16 5:41/M
5 Chris Tardugno 81 15 M 4/420 17:46.91 5:43/M
6 isadore silver 87 18 M 5/420 17:51.33 5:45/M
7 Shivansh Kumar 248 19 M 6/420 17:56.21 5:46/M
8 Kylie Pearse 247 28 F 2/494 18:06.25 5:50/M
9 Jake Hensler 514 26 M 7/420 18:14.83 5:52/M
10 Riley Keffer 86 18 M 8/420 18:17.87 5:53/M
11 Bryan Drew 937 43 M 9/420 18:37.48 6:00/M
12 Alexander Rangell 949 19 M 10/420 18:43.48 6:02/M
13 Joseph Jensen 875 42 M 11/420 18:54.72 6:05/M
14 Zachary Greene 193 13 M 12/420 18:58.91 6:07/M
15 Brian Bernic 717 16 M 13/420 19:09.53 6:10/M
16 Alex Lombardo 176 14 M 14/420 19:22.89 6:14/M
17 Brayden Piwko 3044 14 M 15/420 19:24.64 6:15/M
18 Robert Luiz Garcia 588 13 M 16/420 19:32.90 6:18/M
19 Kevin Bartolotto 907 38 M 17/420 19:36.21 6:19/M
20 Daniel Kaufmann 219 34 M 18/420 19:38.67 6:19/M
21 James Martinez 631 18 M 19/420 19:40.99 6:20/M
22 Maeve McCartin 903 30 F 3/494 19:47.40 6:22/M
23 Scott Petersen 476 19 M 20/420 19:47.82 6:22/M
24 Joseph Vanderberg 904 30 M 21/420 19:48.92 6:23/M
25 Teddy Grace 932 18 M 22/420 19:52.62 6:24/M
26 Brian Casey 633 20 M 23/420 19:55.46 6:25/M
27 Ryan Sadrarhami 127 14 M 24/420 20:05.34 6:28/M
28 Jack DiFiglia 220 15 M 25/420 20:13.57 6:31/M
29 Oliver Keczmer 116 15 M 26/420 20:20.77 6:33/M
30 Matthew Graziose 526 31 M 27/420 20:24.66 6:34/M
31 Richard Podpirka 766 27 M 28/420 20:32.79 6:37/M
32 Javier Ortiz 54 33 M 29/420 20:33.46 6:37/M
33 Tian Ouyang 307 14 M 30/420 20:37.17 6:38/M
34 Catherine Zamroz 652 23 F 4/494 20:41.10 6:39/M
35 Christian Lupica 863 28 M 31/420 20:41.63 6:40/M
36 Omek Kumar 84 15 M 32/420 20:41.67 6:40/M
37 Kelly Maxey 873 38 F 5/494 20:42.05 6:40/M
38 Stephanie Lucidi 53 28 F 6/494 20:42.84 6:40/M
39 Jonathan Cox 191 17 M 33/420 20:46.10 6:41/M
40 Christian Rojas 3027 28 M 34/420 20:59.97 6:46/M
41 Peter Lodge 572 57 M 35/420 21:00.94 6:46/M
42 James Salvato 85 14 M 36/420 21:01.49 6:46/M
43 Kayla Hawkins 416 16 F 7/494 21:03.15 6:47/M
44 Brian Rojas 777 32 M 37/420 21:06.55 6:48/M
45 Lisa Dourmashkin 226 27 F 8/494 21:08.65 6:48/M
46 Erin McGrath 714 20 F 9/494 21:16.34 6:51/M
47 Michael Romano 826 38 M 38/420 21:16.44 6:51/M
48 Samantha Mayer 344 16 F 10/494 21:30.48 6:55/M
49 Joe Lombardo 177 44 M 39/420 21:34.92 6:57/M
50 Lucas Lowney 186 32 M 40/420 21:39.99 6:58/M
51 Emma Rodriguez 832 16 F 11/494 21:40.30 6:59/M
52 Herbert Smith 78 32 M 41/420 21:41.45 6:59/M
53 William Jones 787 55 M 42/420 21:42.14 6:59/M
54 Matt Brady 853 25 M 43/420 21:44.85 7:00/M
55 Bradley Rangell 950 55 M 44/420 21:45.82 7:00/M
56 Daniel Henn 3035 40 M 45/420 21:46.83 7:01/M
57 Steven Zgaljardic 815 20 M 46/420 21:46.91 7:01/M
58 Jon Wallach 436 65 M 47/420 21:51.33 7:02/M
59 Tyler Cotter 583 18 M 48/420 21:55.87 7:04/M
60 Jr Mastro 650 26 M 49/420 21:57.19 7:04/M
61 Chris McGrath 713 56 M 50/420 21:58.16 7:04/M
62 Bryan Nardone 229 27 M 51/420 22:09.59 7:08/M
63 Lauren Bernic 716 20 F 12/494 22:14.28 7:09/M
64 Milos Vuckovic 687 36 M 52/420 22:16.49 7:10/M
65 Daniel Rodriguez 833 13 M 53/420 22:21.35 7:12/M
66 Dan Mitaro 3073 34 M 54/420 22:23.49 7:12/M
67 Nathaniel Wick 125 15 M 55/420 22:24.57 7:13/M
68 Kevin Cotter 252 51 M 56/420 22:25.95 7:13/M
69 Alexandra McDonald 778 30 F 13/494 22:26.11 7:13/M
70 Roni Setton 3109 31 F 14/494 22:27.70 7:14/M
71 Anonymous Partic. 995 995 X 57/420 22:27.76 7:14/M
72 Matthew Vincent 513 41 M 58/420 22:27.96 7:14/M
73 Chris Swezey 524 30 M 59/420 22:30.56 7:15/M
74 Madison Heath 327 25 F 15/494 22:36.98 7:17/M
75 Paul Greene 192 51 M 60/420 22:37.25 7:17/M
76 Joseph Anderson 164 31 M 61/420 22:38.14 7:17/M
77 Sean Kelly 328 25 M 62/420 22:39.53 7:18/M
78 Arman Akhund 866 24 M 63/420 22:43.37 7:19/M
79 Thomas Clonan 919 14 M 64/420 22:47.18 7:20/M
80 Alexei Krassovsky 392 34 M 65/420 22:48.67 7:21/M
81 Gabriela Ortuno 501 18 F 16/494 22:49.48 7:21/M
82 Connor Wick 95 18 M 66/420 22:50.29 7:21/M
83 David Washor 684 34 M 67/420 22:50.57 7:21/M
84 Bill Swezey 525 61 M 68/420 22:53.57 7:22/M
85 Casey Barone 535 23 M 69/420 22:56.88 7:23/M
86 Kristen Molloy 718 35 F 17/494 22:58.73 7:24/M
87 Michael Macholz 166 14 M 70/420 22:58.80 7:24/M
88 Mike Petersen 475 21 M 71/420 22:59.74 7:24/M
89 Richard Broege 946 43 M 72/420 23:02.20 7:25/M
90 Yu Jen Lai 683 58 M 73/420 23:05.67 7:26/M
91 Max Gould 301 19 M 74/420 23:12.21 7:28/M
92 Mark Dourmashkin 222 30 M 75/420 23:15.32 7:29/M
93 Paul Foreman 454 33 M 76/420 23:18.89 7:30/M
94 Teddy Grace 933 52 M 77/420 23:21.91 7:31/M
95 Candace Butera 445 25 F 18/494 23:22.34 7:31/M
96 Matthew Hayes 147 40 M 78/420 23:26.50 7:33/M
97 Rebecca Youngerman 375 24 F 19/494 23:27.03 7:33/M
98 Tarlton Long 3099 36 M 79/420 23:28.53 7:33/M
99 Junmo Kim 998 13 M 80/420 23:46.01 7:39/M
100 Olivia kaminsky 720 12 F 20/494 23:47.53 7:39/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media