Smithtown Running of the Bull 5K  -  9/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Willis Somervell 196 32 M 1/90 19:03.59 6:08/M
2 Thomas Niemczyk 127 35 M 2/90 19:07.77 6:09/M
3 Michael Cimafonte 219 32 M 3/90 19:15.84 6:12/M
4 Jacky Dimaggio 250 15 M 4/90 19:34.02 6:18/M
5 Jason Hernandez 162 37 M 5/90 19:39.70 6:20/M
6 Maria Marascia 117 30 F 1/52 19:46.43 6:22/M
7 Jessica Petrina 218 39 F 2/52 19:49.00 6:23/M
8 William Wisnieski 207 38 M 6/90 20:09.73 6:29/M
9 Michael Robles 300 63 M 7/90 20:21.49 6:33/M
10 Kamil Dobrowolski 150 40 M 8/90 20:39.53 6:39/M
11 Mike Petrina 216 36 M 9/90 21:20.03 6:52/M
12 Christopher Roertgen 133 35 M 10/90 21:20.09 6:52/M
13 Raymond Williams 136 29 M 11/90 21:28.59 6:55/M
14 Jack Rzepecki 193 17 M 12/90 21:31.17 6:56/M
15 Zach Foreman 156 27 M 13/90 21:37.69 6:58/M
16 sergio Aceved 214 38 M 14/90 21:44.99 7:00/M
17 Billy Brereton 234 51 M 15/90 21:57.60 7:04/M
18 Terri Karnessis 109 51 F 3/52 22:07.03 7:07/M
19 Oliver Rosales 228 41 M 16/90 22:07.40 7:07/M
20 Lauren Edwards 153 41 F 4/52 22:10.79 7:08/M
21 SANTIAGO BATZ 140 37 M 17/90 22:52.67 7:22/M
22 Ronald Presti 131 40 M 18/90 23:29.65 7:34/M
23 Craig Fredriksen 258 43 M 19/90 23:30.03 7:34/M
24 James Hall 237 39 M 20/90 23:37.11 7:36/M
25 Phil Schlansky 236 38 M 21/90 23:39.13 7:37/M
26 Sara Dimaggio 276 19 F 5/52 23:43.97 7:38/M
27 Olga Greene 159 54 F 6/52 23:45.41 7:39/M
28 Christopher Hahn 252 49 M 22/90 23:51.60 7:41/M
29 Michael Natale 126 41 M 23/90 23:54.67 7:42/M
30 Matthew Nocerino 182 53 M 24/90 24:27.83 7:52/M
31 Robert Freibergen 283 56 M 25/90 24:50.27 8:00/M
32 William Powell 130 60 M 26/90 25:03.11 8:04/M
33 John Ericksen 154 55 M 27/90 25:11.52 8:07/M
34 Frankie Anzaldi 138 19 M 28/90 25:13.63 8:07/M
35 Thomas Wynne 220 54 M 29/90 25:18.01 8:09/M
36 Brian Dillman 217 28 M 30/90 25:24.15 8:11/M
37 Rob Musial 180 42 M 31/90 25:24.68 8:11/M
38 Matthew Inserra 164 38 M 32/90 25:40.06 8:16/M
39 David Cotton 254 33 M 33/90 25:45.46 8:17/M
40 Allen Foley 106 32 M 34/90 26:02.05 8:23/M
41 Donald Mackay 173 60 M 35/90 26:07.09 8:24/M
42 Michael Delia 282 62 M 36/90 26:14.76 8:27/M
43 Mike Geringer 284 54 M 37/90 26:16.99 8:28/M
44 Rich Pulaski 187 63 M 38/90 26:17.94 8:28/M
45 Joshua White 204 36 M 39/90 26:23.88 8:30/M
46 Brian Terry 222 52 M 40/90 26:25.78 8:30/M
47 Danielle Leong 277 49 F 7/52 26:34.05 8:33/M
48 Joseph DeAngelo 278 45 M 41/90 26:41.45 8:35/M
49 Howard Kubel 170 48 M 42/90 26:42.92 8:36/M
50 Michael Dambrosio 279 42 M 43/90 26:49.01 8:38/M
51 Brennan Morelli 179 11 M 44/90 26:58.29 8:41/M
52 Jennifer Radman 223 41 F 8/52 27:17.93 8:47/M
53 Jordan Martinez 175 25 M 45/90 27:26.51 8:50/M
54 Theo Morgillo 123 58 M 46/90 27:29.51 8:51/M
55 Yolanda Woodard 211 59 F 9/52 27:36.07 8:53/M
56 Tammy Partlow 129 52 F 10/52 27:36.40 8:53/M
57 Leonora Petrina 235 39 F 11/52 27:49.71 8:57/M
58 Paul Bode 143 56 M 47/90 27:52.35 8:58/M
59 Aimee Fossa 157 47 F 12/52 27:54.80 8:59/M
60 Matthew Folk 155 35 M 48/90 28:10.98 9:04/M
61 Katrina Morgillo 124 28 F 13/52 28:11.70 9:05/M
62 Kimberly Smolowitz 135 53 F 14/52 28:15.31 9:06/M
63 Jack Dimaggio 251 56 M 49/90 28:20.00 9:07/M
64 Mason Olds 224 60 M 50/90 28:33.80 9:12/M
65 Michael Zwing 213 49 M 51/90 28:34.44 9:12/M
66 B Bartolotto 260 61 M 52/90 28:35.41 9:12/M
67 Marie McKinley 230 49 F 15/52 28:45.94 9:16/M
68 Colin Limbach 215 31 M 53/90 28:49.04 9:17/M
69 CORINNE AVELLAN 103 35 F 16/52 28:50.85 9:17/M
70 hugh white 205 53 M 54/90 28:54.73 9:18/M
71 JAMES HAGMAIER 108 38 M 55/90 28:59.63 9:20/M
72 Hedy Montalvo 119 53 F 17/52 29:27.79 9:29/M
73 Thomas Marano 261 39 M 56/90 29:32.64 9:31/M
74 Anthony Spark 197 33 M 57/90 29:46.91 9:35/M
75 Rebecca Mackay 174 27 F 18/52 29:51.41 9:37/M
76 Jennifer Curiano 147 36 F 19/52 30:06.40 9:41/M
77 Michael Kearns 111 46 M 58/90 30:16.13 9:45/M
78 Brant Levine 114 38 M 59/90 30:30.09 9:49/M
79 Thaniel Hargitt 161 30 M 60/90 30:33.46 9:50/M
80 Amanda Gosselin 227 40 F 20/52 30:36.51 9:51/M
81 Paddi Kesavan 259 51 M 61/90 30:52.89 9:56/M
82 Justin Radgowski 132 28 M 62/90 31:08.88 10:02/M
83 Tom Lucca 115 52 M 63/90 31:10.65 10:02/M
84 Jeanne Barberis 139 48 F 21/52 31:43.69 10:13/M
85 David Wong 208 62 M 64/90 31:50.67 10:15/M
86 Jorge Luis Vega Flores 202 48 M 65/90 31:54.35 10:16/M
87 Michael Salvarezza 134 61 M 66/90 31:59.24 10:18/M
88 Chuck Curiano 148 66 M 67/90 32:03.06 10:19/M
89 Marty Fox 221 67 M 68/90 32:45.60 10:33/M
90 Ruth Mackay 226 52 F 22/52 33:04.79 10:39/M
91 Dan Komis 167 42 M 69/90 33:27.25 10:46/M
92 Alex Filippone 231 28 M 70/90 33:27.56 10:46/M
93 Karen Aldrich 233 54 F 23/52 33:33.21 10:48/M
94 Anthony Lugg 172 37 M 71/90 33:53.60 10:55/M
95 Rebecca Belmonte 141 32 F 24/52 34:07.89 10:59/M
96 John Riviera 262 42 M 72/90 34:15.99 11:02/M
97 Erin Plante 186 24 F 25/52 34:21.20 11:03/M
98 Nari Kovalski 112 54 F 26/52 34:34.68 11:08/M
99 Donna Frederick 158 43 F 27/52 34:36.36 11:08/M
100 Justin Roseman 191 26 M 73/90 34:41.50 11:10/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media