Stony Brook University Cross Country Meet  -  9/4/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Men 6K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Robert Becker 201 JR Stony Brook 19:06.50 5:08/M
2 James Wilkes 15 SR Boston College 19:12.50 5:09/M
3 Shane Henderson 208 SO Stony Brook 19:15.30 5:10/M
4 Conor Malanaphy 209 JR Stony Brook 19:20.80 5:11/M
5 Evan Brennan 203 SO Stony Brook 19:20.90 5:11/M
6 David Vorbach 52 SR Columbia 19:26.80 5:13/M
7 Tyler Berg 39 JR Columbia 19:26.90 5:13/M
8 Jack Bennett 38 FR Columbia 19:27.10 5:13/M
9 Elyas Ayyoub 83 FR LIU 19:30.60 5:14/M
10 Talha Syed 51 FR Columbia 19:31.10 5:14/M
11 Aiden Smyth 212 JR Stony Brook 19:33.40 5:15/M
12 Andrew Healey 5 FR Boston College 19:37.90 5:16/M
13 Steve Zucca 70 FR Fordham 19:41.70 5:17/M
14 David Scherrer 11 SR Boston College 19:46.80 5:18/M
15 Adriano Barilla 1 JR Boston College 19:51.10 5:19/M
16 Gavin White 53 FR Columbia 19:51.40 5:20/M
17 Jacob Gerow 207 FR Stony Brook 19:59.20 5:22/M
18 Peter Fox 4 FR Boston College 20:00.90 5:22/M
19 Cameron Starr 123 SR Quinnipiac 20:02.20 5:22/M
20 Eben Bragg 202 FR Stony Brook 20:03.60 5:23/M
21 Rodolfo Sanchez 69 FR Fordham 20:04.80 5:23/M
22 Michael Danzi 42 SO Columbia 20:06.10 5:24/M
23 Ben Kuhn 45 SO Columbia 20:06.20 5:24/M
24 John Wacker 14 SO Boston College 20:06.90 5:24/M
25 Ryan Borden 40 FR Columbia 20:07.00 5:24/M
26 Dominic Sobhani 50 SO Columbia 20:08.20 5:24/M
27 Gordon Pollock 9 JR Boston College 20:09.60 5:24/M
28 Justin O'Toole 49 SO Columbia 20:13.00 5:25/M
29 Eric Shu 211 FR Stony Brook 20:13.80 5:26/M
30 Brian Pedretti 8 FR Boston College 20:17.20 5:26/M
31 Will Purnell 10 FR Boston College 20:18.50 5:27/M
32 Owen Lockyer 46 FR Columbia 20:19.10 5:27/M
33 Nick Cipolla 205 JR Stony Brook 20:19.40 5:27/M
34 Timothy Weber 215 FR Stony Brook 20:19.50 5:27/M
35 Stephen Connelly 41 FR Columbia 20:21.30 5:28/M
36 Steven Struk 213 FR Stony Brook 20:22.30 5:28/M
37 John Carter 2 SO Boston College 20:23.50 5:28/M
38 Julian Baeza 37 SO Columbia 20:24.30 5:28/M
39 Jack Hilton 117 SR Quinnipiac 20:25.20 5:29/M
40 Kevin Carballo 115 SO Quinnipiac 20:35.90 5:31/M
41 Edward Tristine 13 SO Boston College 20:38.90 5:32/M
42 Nick Tardugno 214 FR Stony Brook 20:42.40 5:33/M
43 John Seiberlich 12 SO Boston College 20:42.70 5:33/M
44 Caleb Gartner 43 FR Columbia 20:43.90 5:34/M
45 Moetiz Shilleh 189 SR Sacred Heart 20:46.50 5:34/M
46 Jonathan Gonzalez 89 JR LIU 20:51.70 5:36/M
47 Andrew Woodbine 129 SO Quinnipiac 20:53.70 5:36/M
48 Justin Lombardi 67 FR Fordham 21:00.90 5:38/M
49 Eero Helenius 6 FR Boston College 21:02.70 5:39/M
50 Jack Watson 128 SO Quinnipiac 21:06.20 5:40/M
51 Robert Kiernan 118 SO Quinnipiac 21:13.30 5:42/M
52 Corey Picard 186 JR Sacred Heart 21:25.80 5:45/M
53 Keegan Metcalfe 120 FR Quinnipiac 21:25.80 5:45/M
54 Jacob Guarino 116 FR Quinnipiac 21:27.10 5:45/M
55 Perry Balsamo 84 FR LIU 21:30.10 5:46/M
56 Aidan Haughian 90 FR LIU 21:30.50 5:46/M
57 John Fitzpatrick 3 FR Boston College 21:34.50 5:47/M
58 Nolan Kus 119 SO Quinnipiac 21:39.60 5:49/M
59 Isaac Steele 124 SR Quinnipiac 21:41.20 5:49/M
60 Ryan Fahey 66 SO Fordham 21:46.00 5:50/M
61 Gediyon Prince 187 SO Sacred Heart 21:47.50 5:51/M
62 Justin Rajab 93 FR LIU 21:48.40 5:51/M
63 Christopher Gillis 173 SR Sacred Heart 21:48.70 5:51/M
64 Jeffrey Venter 127 SR Quinnipiac 21:57.10 5:53/M
65 Brenden Rosario 94 SO LIU 22:03.30 5:55/M
66 Jesse Wells 97 FR LIU 22:15.50 5:58/M
67 Kevin Martin 179 FR Sacred Heart 22:16.20 5:58/M
68 Michael Tuffey 126 FR Quinnipiac 22:17.60 5:59/M
69 Ryan Corbett 171 SR Sacred Heart 22:21.80 6:00/M
70 John Arvantides 64 SO Fordham 22:43.70 6:06/M
71 Mario Montuori 182 FR Sacred Heart 22:49.40 6:07/M
72 Jack O'Connell 68 JR Fordham 23:00.30 6:10/M
73 Darin Cofield 86 FR LIU 23:25.70 6:17/M
74 Ohm Patel 121 FR Quinnipiac 23:31.50 6:19/M
75 Beck Goed 88 FR LIU 23:42.70 6:22/M
76 Jordan Leon 178 FR Sacred Heart 23:43.90 6:22/M
77 Lance Hayes 175 FR Sacred Heart 23:47.80 6:23/M
78 Gary Sautner 122 JR Quinnipiac 23:57.90 6:26/M
79 Cody Davis 172 FR Sacred Heart 24:14.10 6:30/M
80 Andrew Bacile 169 SO Sacred Heart 24:35.30 6:36/M
81 Keith Allen 168 FR Sacred Heart 24:37.70 6:36/M
82 James Moore 183 FR Sacred Heart 25:19.50 6:48/M
83 Gabriel Concepcion 170 FR Sacred Heart 25:20.70 6:48/M
84 Michael Kurpisz 92 FR LIU 25:23.90 6:49/M
85 Daniel Rodriguez 188 FR Sacred Heart 25:36.80 6:52/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media