Westchester Turkey Trot 5K & 10K  -  11/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrew Gelston 1209 31 M 1/484 15:51.88 5:06/M
2 Gibran Mourani 1812 21 M 2/484 16:32.70 5:20/M
3 Colin McCarthy 1489 18 M 3/484 16:58.51 5:28/M
4 Anonymous Partic. 1946 1946 X 4/484 17:13.45 5:33/M
5 John Schuerger 1669 23 M 5/484 17:45.78 5:43/M
6 Patrick Trasborg 1097 33 M 6/484 18:16.62 5:53/M
7 Mason Barlow 1497 16 M 7/484 18:21.23 5:54/M
8 Joseph Fabiani 1372 39 M 8/484 18:25.91 5:56/M
9 Christopher Irwin 1737 48 M 9/484 18:27.49 5:56/M
10 Jack Queen 1284 16 M 10/484 18:42.57 6:01/M
11 Willem Mandel 1233 15 M 11/484 18:47.06 6:03/M
12 Will Blasdell 1671 22 M 12/484 18:58.32 6:06/M
13 Matthew Kmetz 1736 46 M 13/484 19:07.22 6:09/M
14 Daniel Pietrosanti 1679 39 M 14/484 19:25.51 6:15/M
15 Tyler Sipprelle 1479 34 M 15/484 19:29.92 6:17/M
16 Samuel Dafner 1582 17 M 16/484 19:36.83 6:19/M
17 Caroline Shannon 1798 31 F 1/427 19:44.72 6:21/M
18 Marlon Dabu 1169 26 M 17/484 19:47.58 6:22/M
19 Brian Holmes 1472 34 M 18/484 19:52.00 6:24/M
20 Sarah Cassidy 1606 22 F 2/427 20:03.93 6:28/M
21 Aidan Irwin 1738 16 M 19/484 20:09.02 6:29/M
22 Kevin Dominguez 1327 24 M 20/484 20:11.50 6:30/M
23 Marco Vargas 1732 28 M 21/484 20:15.45 6:31/M
24 Andrea Bubula 1687 52 M 22/484 20:38.69 6:39/M
25 Eddie Reilingh 1428 28 M 23/484 20:57.96 6:45/M
26 Katherine Vogel 1376 21 F 3/427 21:04.43 6:47/M
27 Anonymous Partic. 1954 1954 X 24/484 21:06.23 6:48/M
28 Anonymous Partic. 1953 1953 X 25/484 21:07.41 6:48/M
29 Zezhen Qiu 1079 29 M 26/484 21:17.02 6:51/M
30 Fredrik Tjernstrom 1689 53 M 27/484 21:24.28 6:53/M
31 Matthew Moscato 1666 51 M 28/484 21:27.09 6:54/M
32 Michael Scalzo 1205 16 M 29/484 21:29.89 6:55/M
33 Rachel Clattenburg 1471 37 F 4/427 21:32.60 6:56/M
34 Anonymous Partic. 2036 2036 X 30/484 21:38.59 6:58/M
35 Sam Blasdell 1673 16 M 31/484 21:39.74 6:58/M
36 Eoghan Glynn 1821 13 M 32/484 21:41.53 6:59/M
37 Andrew Xu 1344 14 M 33/484 21:43.45 7:00/M
38 Henry Sexter 1462 15 M 34/484 21:46.05 7:00/M
39 Jason Lattimore 1057 49 M 35/484 21:48.78 7:01/M
40 Morgan Lehman 1044 27 F 5/427 21:51.86 7:02/M
41 Matthew Langlois 1125 15 M 36/484 21:52.86 7:03/M
42 Ryan Cox 1457 24 M 37/484 22:07.46 7:07/M
43 Antonio Barone 1062 23 M 38/484 22:13.38 7:09/M
44 Erin Ffrench-O'Carroll 1368 36 F 6/427 22:14.78 7:10/M
45 Matthew White 1815 36 M 39/484 22:17.23 7:10/M
46 Alessia Bubula 1688 17 F 7/427 22:22.61 7:12/M
47 Daniel Braverman 1733 53 M 40/484 22:27.75 7:14/M
48 Martin Blasdell 1674 13 M 41/484 22:28.95 7:14/M
49 Jeffrey Greenfield 1636 49 M 42/484 22:32.45 7:15/M
50 James Blasdell 1672 19 M 43/484 22:42.47 7:19/M
51 Cameron Chamberlain 1615 25 M 44/484 22:44.41 7:19/M
52 Clara Shingler 1813 13 F 8/427 22:44.99 7:19/M
53 Sawyer Friedman-Olshan 1541 13 M 45/484 22:53.40 7:22/M
54 Chase Olshan 1554 11 M 46/484 22:53.63 7:22/M
55 Christian Loeschel 1403 39 M 47/484 22:59.16 7:24/M
56 Sean Kelly 1386 27 M 48/484 23:00.06 7:24/M
57 Michael Fabiani 1822 35 M 49/484 23:01.41 7:25/M
58 Helena Dona 1470 34 F 9/427 23:02.93 7:25/M
59 Joel Garcia Dominguez 1322 24 M 50/484 23:04.46 7:26/M
60 Angus Queen 1283 14 M 51/484 23:05.27 7:26/M
61 Matt Stark 1211 38 M 52/484 23:10.05 7:27/M
62 Emily Tian 1310 14 F 10/427 23:12.20 7:28/M
63 Taesun Moon 1037 45 M 53/484 23:14.68 7:29/M
64 Zev Sonneborn-Turestky 1629 31 M 54/484 23:20.35 7:31/M
65 Patrick Bryson 1567 26 M 55/484 23:23.34 7:32/M
66 Suren Wanasundera 1082 25 M 56/484 23:26.07 7:33/M
67 Elizabeth Kennedy 1640 33 F 11/427 23:27.67 7:33/M
68 Anonymous Partic. 2026 2026 X 57/484 23:29.05 7:34/M
69 Viridiana Arevalo 1713 17 F 12/427 23:29.98 7:34/M
70 Sara Wells 1572 39 F 13/427 23:30.84 7:34/M
71 Anthony Radovanovich 1187 20 M 58/484 23:42.78 7:38/M
72 Anna Moscato 1667 14 F 14/427 23:46.16 7:39/M
73 Andrew Giordano 1236 14 M 59/484 23:48.52 7:40/M
74 Elizabeth Dean 1186 14 F 15/427 23:53.63 7:41/M
75 Luke Neilsen 1590 12 M 60/484 24:03.04 7:44/M
76 Adam Carlson 1823 39 M 61/484 24:03.18 7:45/M
77 Sharon Yang 1334 14 F 16/427 24:03.53 7:45/M
78 Thomas Giordano 1237 14 M 62/484 24:05.33 7:45/M
79 Betsy Kim 1623 16 F 17/427 24:08.36 7:46/M
80 Olivia Recabo 1383 26 F 18/427 24:09.48 7:47/M
81 Thea Bakken 1581 18 F 19/427 24:13.24 7:48/M
82 Thomas Hay 1546 27 M 63/484 24:14.93 7:48/M
83 Ari Moskowitz 1278 36 M 64/484 24:15.08 7:48/M
84 Nigel Glenday 1525 39 M 65/484 24:15.47 7:48/M
85 Jordan Konze 1746 34 F 20/427 24:16.33 7:49/M
86 Amrit Wanasundera 1083 18 M 66/484 24:17.20 7:49/M
87 Daniel Tower 1220 51 M 67/484 24:18.08 7:49/M
88 Xusheng Tian 1309 52 M 68/484 24:19.04 7:50/M
89 Theo Segerstrom 1045 13 M 69/484 24:20.05 7:50/M
90 Carl Segerstrom 1007 44 M 70/484 24:22.19 7:51/M
91 Brittany Ciano 1151 25 F 21/427 24:22.57 7:51/M
92 Anonymous Partic. 2033 2033 X 71/484 24:28.37 7:53/M
93 Jim Dooling 1709 55 M 72/484 24:32.32 7:54/M
94 Eben Dooling 1710 15 M 73/484 24:34.45 7:55/M
95 Patrick Baumann 1593 42 M 74/484 24:34.77 7:55/M
96 Caitlin Clancy 1071 36 F 22/427 24:35.51 7:55/M
97 Leo Huynh 1264 14 M 75/484 24:36.50 7:55/M
98 Joseph Garcia 1153 38 M 76/484 24:37.25 7:55/M
99 Masanobu Yamazaki 1488 43 M 77/484 24:38.76 7:56/M
100 Anonymous Partic. 2034 2034 X 78/484 24:43.66 7:58/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media