Over the Bridge 5K & 10K  -  9/18/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sergey Avramenko 169 36 M 1/27 34:56.86 5:37/M
2 Ethan Goldman 184 31 M 2/27 36:04.40 5:48/M
3 Miguel Morastitla 190 43 M 3/27 40:05.88 6:27/M
4 Deanna Devon 183 38 F 1/27 46:01.47 7:24/M
5 Luis Boror 217 33 M 4/27 48:11.88 7:45/M
6 Matthew Zimmer 256 39 M 5/27 48:27.33 7:48/M
7 Ted Wolfersdorf 305 31 M 6/27 48:47.56 7:51/M
8 Michael Dougherty 222 30 M 7/27 48:57.14 7:53/M
9 Becca Aronoff 213 26 F 2/27 49:41.99 8:00/M
10 Daniel Bower 335 37 M 8/27 50:10.84 8:05/M
11 Angela Kim 347 43 F 3/27 50:41.39 8:09/M
12 Julian Medina 250 46 M 9/27 52:33.17 8:27/M
13 Alissa Green 126 40 F 4/27 53:40.97 8:38/M
14 Mary Beth Carty 385 61 F 5/27 54:33.43 8:47/M
15 Caitlin Garafola 120 29 F 6/27 55:19.94 8:54/M
16 beau durham 193 36 M 10/27 55:50.38 8:59/M
17 Harry Baumann 104 63 M 11/27 56:09.73 9:02/M
18 Andrea Hernandez 180 35 F 7/27 56:28.32 9:05/M
19 Dana Geller 122 52 F 8/27 56:53.66 9:09/M
20 Terrance Shea 172 46 M 12/27 57:16.62 9:13/M
21 Matthew Adelmann 220 45 M 13/27 57:35.48 9:16/M
22 Jason Harty 132 33 M 14/27 58:06.88 9:21/M
23 David Holstein 134 66 M 15/27 58:16.92 9:23/M
24 Jill Pila 194 54 F 9/27 58:47.54 9:28/M
25 Joseph Maiorana 138 51 M 16/27 59:07.21 9:31/M
26 Karen Massoud 139 43 F 10/27 59:49.36 9:38/M
27 Carolann Doncourt 181 34 F 11/27 1:01:08.64 9:50/M
28 Mary Capria 328 57 F 12/27 1:01:17.81 9:52/M
29 Alex Droznik 115 40 M 17/27 1:02:02.48 9:59/M
30 Juliana Cukaj 259 42 F 13/27 1:03:06.05 10:09/M
31 George Lira 261 71 M 18/27 1:03:23.07 10:12/M
32 Brian Babcock 102 46 M 19/27 1:03:23.58 10:12/M
33 Jessica Stalters 156 43 F 14/27 1:03:24.12 10:12/M
34 Christopher Capece 301 48 M 20/27 1:03:30.70 10:13/M
35 Frances Picone 302 39 F 15/27 1:03:30.97 10:13/M
36 Erica Matloff 230 45 F 16/27 1:05:08.07 10:29/M
37 Christine Pubins 203 54 F 17/27 1:05:10.03 10:29/M
38 Steven Pubins 204 54 M 21/27 1:05:11.58 10:30/M
39 Ted McGurn 336 46 M 22/27 1:05:13.47 10:30/M
40 Frances Starr 157 49 F 18/27 1:06:03.31 10:38/M
41 Stephanie Raftery 171 59 F 19/27 1:06:03.80 10:38/M
42 Jenn Pollitt 178 49 F 20/27 1:06:04.01 10:38/M
43 Anne Steels 346 52 F 21/27 1:09:03.86 11:07/M
44 Brandon Zeidner 376 29 M 23/27 1:09:11.83 11:08/M
45 Justin Millman 379 34 M 24/27 1:09:24.64 11:10/M
46 Diane DeLissio 199 55 F 22/27 1:09:35.03 11:12/M
47 Wendy Baum 329 57 F 23/27 1:10:06.16 11:17/M
48 margaret schwarz 330 54 F 24/27 1:10:06.69 11:17/M
49 Gail Miranda 312 60 F 25/27 1:13:44.97 11:52/M
50 Anna Greenwald 129 46 F 26/27 1:13:54.38 11:54/M
51 John DeLissio 198 62 M 25/27 1:15:36.93 12:10/M
52 Donna Clifford 168 62 F 27/27 1:17:35.81 12:29/M
53 Marc Oxilian 324 78 M 26/27 1:18:58.88 12:43/M
54 Stanley Kalinoski 253 77 M 27/27 1:30:52.42 14:37/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media