Mashashimuet Park Friends and Family 5K Run  -  9/11/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sergey Avramenko 105 36 M 1/71 16:24.75 5:17/M
2 Christian Oakley 265 22 M 2/71 16:50.15 5:25/M
3 Craig Berkoski 261 40 M 3/71 19:19.92 6:13/M
4 Edmar Gonzalez 5064 14 M 4/71 20:31.77 6:36/M
5 John Cinelli 5071 41 M 5/71 20:35.49 6:38/M
6 Brian O'Sullivan 210 41 M 6/71 21:08.34 6:48/M
7 Christine Tylee 164 33 F 1/79 21:16.36 6:51/M
8 Alles Carmona 221 41 M 7/71 21:34.40 6:57/M
9 Barbara Gubbins 223 61 F 2/79 22:26.83 7:14/M
10 Alex Choinski 212 16 M 8/71 22:40.58 7:18/M
11 Thomas Crouch 191 33 M 9/71 22:46.96 7:20/M
12 Jeremy Gilstein 196 32 M 10/71 22:47.71 7:20/M
13 Doug Foster 5053 47 M 11/71 23:00.27 7:24/M
14 Caroline Cashin 107 45 F 3/79 23:11.44 7:28/M
15 Alyssa Bahel 5073 23 F 4/79 23:41.88 7:38/M
16 Robert Katz 131 51 M 12/71 23:47.60 7:39/M
17 Sunil Aggarwal 104 39 M 13/71 23:49.65 7:40/M
18 Brian Halweil 274 46 M 14/71 24:19.70 7:50/M
19 Brigitte MacGowan 224 49 F 5/79 24:27.30 7:52/M
20 Lydia Palmer 5072 19 F 6/79 24:57.62 8:02/M
21 Robert Gibbs 5056 44 M 15/71 25:06.45 8:05/M
22 Jayne Davies 175 58 F 7/79 25:10.33 8:06/M
23 Catherine Stone 202 31 F 8/79 25:16.50 8:08/M
24 Emmett Schumann 150 10 M 16/71 25:17.07 8:08/M
25 Theo Venkatesh 204 9 M 17/71 25:20.04 8:09/M
26 David Horn 5063 29 M 18/71 25:37.33 8:15/M
27 Casey Sunshine Finelli 186 12 M 19/71 25:53.21 8:20/M
28 Orion Aubry 197 11 M 20/71 25:54.15 8:20/M
29 Greylynn Guyer 228 14 F 9/79 25:59.04 8:22/M
30 Carlos Paredes 178 37 M 21/71 25:59.12 8:22/M
31 Beverly McGrath 5054 36 F 10/79 26:01.36 8:23/M
32 Matt McGrath 5055 37 M 22/71 26:01.43 8:23/M
33 Paul Krary 266 57 M 23/71 26:05.49 8:24/M
34 Kristen Abboud 103 45 F 11/79 26:07.12 8:24/M
35 Dylan Glanz 263 13 M 24/71 26:31.75 8:32/M
36 Gregg Schiavoni 218 52 M 25/71 26:33.10 8:33/M
37 Karin Schroeder 147 46 F 12/79 26:34.10 8:33/M
38 Patrick O'Sullivan 211 45 M 26/71 26:34.50 8:33/M
39 Eugene Garypie 271 44 M 27/71 26:59.77 8:41/M
40 Anzhelika Tolstikhina 162 25 F 13/79 27:11.45 8:45/M
41 Sarah Halweil 127 49 F 14/79 27:40.98 8:55/M
42 Kate Berkoski 262 40 F 15/79 27:47.05 8:57/M
43 Keith Schumann 151 43 M 28/71 27:59.92 9:01/M
44 allison corcoran 110 52 F 16/79 28:06.29 9:03/M
45 Katie Love 220 35 F 17/79 28:36.64 9:13/M
46 Alexander Spencer 273 11 M 29/71 28:51.85 9:17/M
47 Amanda Fairbanks 203 41 F 18/79 28:56.54 9:19/M
48 Lloyd Spencer 267 50 M 30/71 29:08.15 9:23/M
49 Erin Finelli 183 43 F 19/79 29:08.42 9:23/M
50 Georgie Sky Finelli 184 11 F 20/79 29:08.98 9:23/M
51 Pete Finelli 182 42 M 31/71 29:08.99 9:23/M
52 Meredith R Miller 215 46 F 21/79 29:19.23 9:26/M
53 Bradford Laney 192 46 M 32/71 29:30.18 9:30/M
54 Dana Hilbert 250 43 F 22/79 29:34.19 9:31/M
55 Gretchen Laney 193 45 F 23/79 29:36.84 9:32/M
56 Morgan Messinger 216 36 F 24/79 29:46.97 9:35/M
57 PAUL PETTERSEN 179 65 M 33/71 30:01.77 9:40/M
58 Mark Teasdalo 5057 58 M 34/71 30:04.14 9:41/M
59 Alex Talasko 214 72 M 35/71 30:05.83 9:41/M
60 Eugene Garypie Jr. 120 68 M 36/71 30:10.45 9:43/M
61 Henry Gregor 242 8 M 37/71 30:14.77 9:44/M
62 Eric Jungck 222 60 M 38/71 30:14.92 9:44/M
63 Tim Malone 244 37 M 39/71 30:15.21 9:44/M
64 Diana Capuno 264 31 F 25/79 30:18.42 9:45/M
65 Riley Simmons 153 11 M 40/71 30:21.58 9:46/M
66 Cali Wilson 167 14 F 26/79 30:33.00 9:50/M
67 Caio Freij 231 6 M 41/71 30:33.26 9:50/M
68 emily sussman 181 39 F 27/79 31:03.62 10:00/M
69 Jordana Sobey 158 41 F 28/79 31:44.96 10:13/M
70 Keene Murphy 249 8 M 42/71 31:45.11 10:13/M
71 Ammiel Sobey 159 9 M 43/71 31:45.76 10:13/M
72 Ginger Griffin 5060 11 F 29/79 31:50.85 10:15/M
73 Kelly Roesel 258 48 F 30/79 32:16.71 10:23/M
74 Isabelle Caplin 256 15 F 31/79 32:28.83 10:27/M
75 Emily Caplin 255 47 F 32/79 32:29.68 10:28/M
76 Steve Florence 119 61 M 44/71 32:58.09 10:37/M
77 Julie Greene 121 54 F 33/79 33:16.82 10:43/M
78 Baylis Greene 201 54 M 45/71 33:18.20 10:43/M
79 Jessica Cox 115 40 F 34/79 33:56.24 10:55/M
80 Jacques C LeRolland 219 64 M 46/71 34:09.92 11:00/M
81 Brian Schroeder 148 12 M 47/71 34:21.23 11:03/M
82 Jay Plumeri 225 51 M 48/71 35:04.00 11:17/M
83 Brian Morphan 275 64 M 49/71 35:07.91 11:18/M
84 Michael Guyer 227 53 M 50/71 35:30.79 11:26/M
85 George Dietrich 187 36 M 51/71 35:40.08 11:29/M
86 Jennifer Joly 129 51 F 35/79 36:07.26 11:38/M
87 Joanne McDonough 176 54 F 36/79 36:53.90 11:53/M
88 Madison Kelly 5051 12 F 37/79 36:59.76 11:54/M
89 Christina Derda 240 29 F 38/79 37:03.42 11:56/M
90 Benjamin Derda 239 28 M 52/71 37:03.75 11:56/M
91 Mark Doolan 194 45 M 53/71 37:08.85 11:57/M
92 Paige Pepa 195 30 F 39/79 37:09.09 11:57/M
93 Jaxson Schumann 149 10 M 54/71 37:47.09 12:10/M
94 Jaime Mott 135 40 F 40/79 37:49.43 12:10/M
95 Art Howard 226 56 M 55/71 39:07.54 12:36/M
96 Phoenix Freij 232 8 M 56/71 41:36.60 13:24/M
97 Kash Murphy 251 5 M 57/71 43:59.73 14:10/M
98 Lily Caplin 257 13 F 41/79 43:59.93 14:10/M
99 Ally Cottrell 113 13 F 42/79 44:00.71 14:10/M
100 Caroline Gregor 241 10 F 43/79 44:55.36 14:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media