Peconic Landing John May Mile and 5K  -  9/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Trevor Hayes 5077 15 M 1/35 16:25.04 5:17/M
2 Jack May 161 51 M 2/35 18:06.90 5:50/M
3 Pete May 154 54 M 3/35 19:04.40 6:08/M
4 Kyle Heiss 191 24 M 4/35 19:19.94 6:13/M
5 Josh Serure 182 20 M 5/35 19:45.63 6:22/M
6 Eric Palencia 128 18 M 6/35 19:54.01 6:24/M
7 Rose Hayes 5078 17 F 1/58 19:57.78 6:26/M
8 Mark Breen 5082 53 M 7/35 20:09.80 6:29/M
9 Noah Carter 5094 40 M 8/35 21:38.09 6:58/M
10 Melissa Stewart 162 47 F 2/58 21:50.71 7:02/M
11 Ashton Stanton 181 44 M 9/35 22:23.52 7:12/M
12 Aisling O'Toole 5093 37 F 3/58 22:32.71 7:15/M
13 Robert Kujawski 156 59 M 10/35 22:41.59 7:18/M
14 Tom Goldberg 185 40 M 11/35 22:50.03 7:21/M
15 Erin Stanton 178 41 F 4/58 22:57.58 7:23/M
16 Sean Reddy 134 11 M 12/35 23:03.67 7:25/M
17 Sydney Oconnor 165 23 F 5/58 24:14.83 7:48/M
18 John Kenney 194 65 M 13/35 24:16.74 7:49/M
19 Seledonio Villareal 140 47 M 14/35 24:44.63 7:58/M
20 Graham Buck 103 56 M 15/35 25:11.62 8:07/M
21 Corinne Fleming 110 41 F 6/58 25:35.49 8:14/M
22 Justin Sosnovski 155 47 M 16/35 25:45.16 8:17/M
23 Summer Hinch 5104 14 F 7/58 25:54.19 8:20/M
24 Paul Mahoney 189 65 M 17/35 26:01.18 8:22/M
25 Rick Buckheit 158 63 M 18/35 26:23.53 8:30/M
26 Cara Connolly 104 26 F 8/58 26:27.70 8:31/M
27 Cassie Young 141 38 F 9/58 26:34.35 8:33/M
28 Casey Szczotka 5095 14 F 10/58 26:41.27 8:35/M
29 Rosalie Rung 177 48 F 11/58 26:43.32 8:36/M
30 Sam Lake 196 18 M 19/35 26:49.00 8:38/M
31 Audrey Lamorder 195 20 F 12/58 26:49.30 8:38/M
32 Kathleen May 120 62 F 13/58 27:02.84 8:42/M
33 Connie Ellis 108 58 F 14/58 27:10.98 8:45/M
34 Cameron Stanton 179 15 F 15/58 27:36.55 8:53/M
35 Devin Stanton 180 12 F 16/58 27:42.61 8:55/M
36 Moore Marguerite 5080 58 F 17/58 28:27.14 9:09/M
37 Moore Alex 5081 25 M 20/35 28:27.21 9:09/M
38 Kiera Reddy 132 9 F 18/58 28:57.00 9:19/M
39 Erin Reddy 131 9 F 19/58 28:58.64 9:20/M
40 Robert Zimardo 143 71 M 21/35 28:59.54 9:20/M
41 Megan Raybuck 174 36 F 20/58 29:55.87 9:38/M
42 Maureen May 121 54 F 21/58 30:02.51 9:40/M
43 Tamar Kikridze 5091 44 F 22/58 31:29.51 10:08/M
44 Barbara Poliwada 5106 52 F 23/58 31:47.74 10:14/M
45 Lori Luscher 118 64 F 24/58 32:08.82 10:21/M
46 Mary Ann Bollman 102 74 F 25/58 32:09.62 10:21/M
47 Meghan Michalak 126 33 F 26/58 32:14.68 10:23/M
48 Christine Hasbun 184 44 F 27/58 32:48.87 10:34/M
49 Ronan Gardiner 183 52 M 22/35 32:48.94 10:34/M
50 Joseph Corso 105 68 M 23/35 33:17.75 10:43/M
51 Joe McCormack 5098 59 M 24/35 34:00.96 10:57/M
52 Marilyn May 122 65 F 28/58 34:01.41 10:57/M
53 Eileen Getches 166 63 F 29/58 34:07.15 10:59/M
54 Norma Corwin 5084 51 F 30/58 34:50.44 11:13/M
55 Jeannette Judge 5076 47 F 31/58 34:58.46 11:15/M
56 Grainne Breen 5083 53 F 32/58 36:10.56 11:39/M
57 Janet Raymond 5096 69 F 33/58 37:35.51 12:06/M
58 Finn Lamorder 163 17 M 25/35 38:39.96 12:27/M
59 Nancy May 5092 51 F 34/58 40:54.70 13:10/M
60 Timothy Frost 111 65 M 26/35 41:17.59 13:17/M
61 Margaret Minichini 127 67 F 35/58 41:17.93 13:18/M
62 Charlie Goldberg 5099 9 M 27/35 42:37.44 13:43/M
63 Krissy Goldberg 5100 40 F 36/58 42:38.49 13:43/M
64 Jennifer May-Reddy 123 42 F 37/58 42:50.51 13:47/M
65 Debra Kramer 5105 0 F 38/58 46:25.27 14:56/M
66 Andrea Manfredi 200 56 F 39/58 46:28.41 14:58/M
67 Karen Blasko 5087 65 F 40/58 46:28.41 14:58/M
68 Chris Manfredi 5074 57 M 28/35 46:28.42 14:58/M
69 Susan Hawthorne 114 60 F 41/58 46:34.01 14:59/M
70 Kenneth Judge 117 63 M 29/35 46:34.30 14:59/M
71 Brian Burke 5085 58 M 30/35 46:34.44 14:59/M
72 Melanie Douglass 5088 46 F 42/58 46:34.88 15:00/M
73 Mike Devito 5101 80 M 31/35 47:36.38 15:19/M
74 Helen Corso 106 73 F 43/58 48:06.89 15:29/M
75 Maureen Blattner 5097 74 F 44/58 48:27.47 15:36/M
76 Matthew McDonnell 124 64 M 32/35 48:37.04 15:39/M
77 Holly Weingart 5079 64 F 45/58 49:18.75 15:52/M
78 Linda Oleary 199 63 F 46/58 49:19.99 15:53/M
79 Kaitlyn Burke 5086 25 F 47/58 52:12.14 16:48/M
80 Jean Melano 125 66 F 48/58 53:30.80 17:13/M
81 Pa Masterson 119 85 F 49/58 53:32.56 17:14/M
82 Emily Youngquist 142 82 F 50/58 53:34.05 17:15/M
83 Sarah Anglum 5107 39 F 51/58 54:00.32 17:23/M
84 Kevin Anglum 5108 35 M 33/35 54:00.72 17:23/M
85 Carol Anglum 5102 66 F 52/58 54:01.65 17:23/M
86 Christine Roberts 5103 66 F 53/58 54:01.67 17:23/M
87 Marla Milne 176 69 F 54/58 55:41.80 17:56/M
88 Tony Bettler 175 79 M 34/35 55:41.84 17:56/M
89 Paula Cataldo 5089 58 F 55/58 58:00.96 18:40/M
90 Anthony Cataldo 5090 67 M 35/35 58:05.65 18:42/M
91 Liz Gilmore 170 66 F 56/58 1:02:28.63 20:07/M
92 Winnie Gilmore 168 64 F 57/58 1:02:29.62 20:07/M
93 Kitty Gilmore 169 69 F 58/58 1:02:33.32 20:08/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media