Community Chest 5K  -  10/3/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexander Niyazov 81 18 M 1/64 17:44.89 5:43/M
2 Jake Greenberg 5738 21 M 2/64 18:29.52 5:57/M
3 Mark Lewis 5745 35 M 3/64 21:04.10 6:47/M
4 Shmuel jacobs 73 17 M 4/64 21:23.52 6:53/M
5 Jonathan Rogoff 5736 19 M 5/64 22:06.43 7:07/M
6 Daniel Muller 5729 39 M 6/64 22:07.93 7:07/M
7 Ray Corbe 3210 58 M 7/64 23:07.55 7:27/M
8 Mark Baker 53 22 M 8/64 23:14.74 7:29/M
9 Salomon Parnes 84 28 M 9/64 23:14.88 7:29/M
10 Hudson Kaylie 74 21 M 10/64 23:15.58 7:29/M
11 Leora Mishaan 38 43 F 1/47 23:51.94 7:41/M
12 Liam Mullody 95 18 M 11/64 23:58.00 7:43/M
13 Daniel Jimenez 5728 24 M 12/64 24:00.50 7:44/M
14 Jodi Brodsky 5735 66 F 2/47 24:05.67 7:45/M
15 JOHN VOGT III 89 46 M 13/64 24:07.35 7:46/M
16 michael edelman 14 44 M 14/64 24:10.61 7:47/M
17 Eliot Berger 5743 37 M 15/64 24:18.77 7:50/M
18 Henry Gamerman 5740 36 M 16/64 24:18.78 7:50/M
19 Gary Kaufman 5733 59 M 17/64 24:33.69 7:54/M
20 Gregg Morris 5730 46 M 18/64 24:34.52 7:55/M
21 Michael Carr 59 37 M 19/64 24:43.96 7:58/M
22 Michael Flannelly 3629 47 M 20/64 24:53.17 8:01/M
23 Aaron Weinstein 90 31 M 21/64 24:58.03 8:02/M
24 Rob Devinney 94 50 M 22/64 25:10.51 8:06/M
25 Chuck Otto 83 65 M 23/64 25:12.69 8:07/M
26 Dora Sosnowik 3625 36 F 3/47 25:15.39 8:08/M
27 Joshua Klein 75 42 M 24/64 25:18.91 8:09/M
28 Kenville Bacchas 51 45 M 25/64 25:18.99 8:09/M
29 Alberto M. Perez 45 59 M 26/64 25:21.45 8:10/M
30 Joshua Haar 3626 39 M 27/64 25:23.70 8:10/M
31 Tzipora Bak 52 24 F 4/47 25:26.53 8:11/M
32 Simcha Frishman 64 40 M 28/64 25:41.39 8:16/M
33 Robert Raab 85 71 M 29/64 25:44.66 8:17/M
34 Douglas Nelson 80 29 M 30/64 25:53.48 8:20/M
35 Dror Zar 100 50 M 31/64 26:00.34 8:22/M
36 Shira Hoschander 97 41 F 5/47 26:29.39 8:32/M
37 Judah Charnoff 60 62 M 32/64 26:40.32 8:35/M
38 Anne Bellin 55 50 F 6/47 26:44.74 8:37/M
39 JANE BLACKBURN 6 63 F 7/47 26:48.49 8:38/M
40 Kelly Jankosky 26 29 F 8/47 27:15.75 8:46/M
41 Phil Goldstein 5742 37 M 33/64 27:25.57 8:50/M
42 Richard Brodsky 5734 69 M 34/64 27:35.25 8:53/M
43 sholom jacobs 72 43 M 35/64 27:38.70 8:54/M
44 Richard Hubert 24 60 M 36/64 27:49.52 8:57/M
45 Todd Mordos 79 29 M 37/64 27:55.14 8:59/M
46 Tova Pfeffer 93 32 F 9/47 28:00.90 9:01/M
47 Corinne Mahoney 36 48 F 10/47 28:12.64 9:05/M
48 Michael Kalamaras 28 30 M 38/64 28:22.15 9:08/M
49 Matthew Bonvicin 57 47 M 39/64 28:33.74 9:12/M
50 Lee D'Amico 62 52 M 40/64 28:35.43 9:12/M
51 Sona Astoyan 50 38 F 11/47 28:37.63 9:13/M
52 Sharoni Botwinick 58 48 F 12/47 29:00.44 9:20/M
53 Thomas Perry 3628 62 M 41/64 29:04.34 9:21/M
54 Emily Meaney 77 26 F 13/47 29:05.35 9:22/M
55 Alana Klein 76 41 F 14/47 29:31.07 9:30/M
56 Meir Cohen 61 37 M 42/64 29:33.71 9:31/M
57 Judit Gillig 65 41 F 15/47 29:35.41 9:31/M
58 Chaia Frishman 3627 48 F 16/47 29:43.19 9:34/M
59 Channa Ovits 44 32 F 17/47 30:24.30 9:47/M
60 Tehilla Abramov 5731 17 F 18/47 30:30.83 9:49/M
61 Julian Isler 25 14 M 43/64 30:44.64 9:54/M
62 David Ettedgui 16 52 M 44/64 31:05.79 10:01/M
63 Erica Lewis 5746 35 F 19/47 31:10.03 10:02/M
64 Caleb Small 98 7 M 45/64 31:13.04 10:03/M
65 Josh Baldinger 54 34 M 46/64 31:23.24 10:06/M
66 Gregg Weinstock 92 57 M 47/64 31:29.46 10:08/M
67 Isaac Ovits 5744 39 M 48/64 32:27.27 10:27/M
68 Elliot Gluck 68 44 M 49/64 32:32.82 10:29/M
69 Orr Mizrachi 43 13 M 50/64 32:38.41 10:30/M
70 LARISA GINZBURG 66 52 F 20/47 32:55.45 10:36/M
71 Ayala Cohen 10 46 F 21/47 33:02.33 10:38/M
72 Inna Mishiev 39 38 F 22/47 33:03.72 10:38/M
73 Frank Balzano 99 64 M 51/64 33:17.89 10:43/M
74 Sapir Mizrachi 41 15 F 23/47 33:18.33 10:43/M
75 Echaman Asramov 5732 14 M 52/64 33:24.15 10:45/M
76 Mary Hubert 23 57 F 24/47 33:27.59 10:46/M
77 Avital Madjar 35 46 F 25/47 33:30.67 10:47/M
78 Sarit Mizrachi 40 50 F 26/47 33:36.66 10:49/M
79 Shana Grossman 69 45 F 27/47 33:44.61 10:52/M
80 Elliott Mandelbaum 5251 37 M 53/64 36:03.46 11:36/M
81 Joseph Friedman 5737 36 M 54/64 36:41.16 11:48/M
82 Binyamin Lipsky 34 48 M 55/64 36:47.25 11:50/M
83 STEVE BERNSTEIN 56 60 M 56/64 37:00.88 11:55/M
84 Shoshana Gluck 67 41 F 28/47 37:16.99 12:00/M
85 Mary Harrison 22 57 F 29/47 37:59.56 12:14/M
86 William Cardona 8 56 M 57/64 37:59.64 12:14/M
87 Felip Baez 91 68 M 58/64 38:07.52 12:16/M
88 Karina Gamerman 5741 35 F 30/47 40:09.13 12:55/M
89 Diane Rafferty 47 67 F 31/47 40:14.39 12:57/M
90 Eyal Mizrachi 42 12 M 59/64 40:29.50 13:02/M
91 Kayla` Lewis 5747 13 F 32/47 40:29.95 13:02/M
92 Ava Mandelba 5750 35 F 33/47 40:30.65 13:02/M
93 Shoshana Weiner 96 48 F 34/47 41:25.78 13:20/M
94 Tzipora Lewis 5748 11 F 35/47 41:54.86 13:29/M
95 Chani Adler 2 33 F 36/47 41:56.53 13:30/M
96 Joanne Hendrickson 71 37 F 37/47 42:48.25 13:47/M
97 Stephen Seach 87 26 M 60/64 42:58.70 13:50/M
98 Rachel Benzaquen 4 35 F 38/47 43:23.24 13:58/M
99 Jacob Benzaquen 3 35 M 61/64 43:23.47 13:58/M
100 Thomas Phelan 3209 64 M 62/64 43:41.59 14:04/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media