Run for Caumsett  -  7/23/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4.6K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Marc Leahy 5549 46 M 1/55 17:13.90 5:59/M
2 Julian Franz 5546 22 M 2/55 17:50.61 6:12/M
3 Harold Rechler 82 40 M 3/55 18:01.69 6:16/M
4 Jessica Petrina 5542 39 F 1/55 18:07.05 6:18/M
5 Todd Rowley 29 51 M 4/55 18:22.76 6:23/M
6 Keith Masso 16 34 M 5/55 18:42.79 6:30/M
7 Daniel Rapczyk 27 35 M 6/55 19:38.47 6:50/M
8 Michael Bauer 1 38 M 7/55 19:55.75 6:56/M
9 Billy Brereton 5561 50 M 8/55 20:05.83 6:59/M
10 Alison Briggs 99 23 F 2/55 20:14.74 7:02/M
11 David Parker 49 57 M 9/55 20:29.30 7:07/M
12 Matt Lamorte 15 62 M 10/55 20:31.11 7:08/M
13 Edward McNamara 5536 39 M 11/55 20:48.29 7:14/M
14 Kathleen Wagner Vogel 43 39 F 3/55 20:54.62 7:16/M
15 Gina Wouters 68 39 F 4/55 20:55.33 7:16/M
16 James Sutherland 5564 38 M 12/55 21:24.23 7:26/M
17 Pedro Pichazaca 64 43 M 13/55 21:28.67 7:28/M
18 Jared Parrotta 57 39 M 14/55 21:34.20 7:30/M
19 Daniel Riviezzo 56 56 M 15/55 22:05.84 7:41/M
20 Mark Pace 22 47 M 16/55 22:11.84 7:43/M
21 Daniel Sullivan 38 69 M 17/55 22:24.44 7:47/M
22 Dan Tessar 5565 28 M 18/55 22:35.59 7:51/M
23 Andrea Wozny 44 36 F 5/55 23:27.59 8:09/M
24 Mike Wisniewski 97 39 M 19/55 23:32.27 8:11/M
25 Steven Quigley 5543 54 M 20/55 23:32.30 8:11/M
26 Avi Anand 5556 21 M 21/55 23:38.23 8:13/M
27 Brenton Green 11 33 M 22/55 23:42.25 8:14/M
28 Megan Cuneo 6 28 F 6/55 23:42.85 8:15/M
29 Elissa Lyon 62 42 F 7/55 23:52.88 8:18/M
30 John Panicola 23 43 M 23/55 23:58.41 8:20/M
31 Dina Mendoza 63 36 F 8/55 23:59.13 8:20/M
32 Sharon Siegel 5562 44 F 9/55 24:08.95 8:24/M
33 Loyda M 65 22 F 10/55 24:10.29 8:24/M
34 Kasia Doherty 67 52 F 11/55 24:13.34 8:25/M
35 Brian Mueller 18 47 M 24/55 24:15.07 8:26/M
36 Alexandra Campbell 76 29 F 12/55 24:29.28 8:31/M
37 Aj Scarpati 31 68 M 25/55 24:30.25 8:31/M
38 Joe Bianco 5548 55 M 26/55 24:34.42 8:32/M
39 Kristen Horn 14 39 F 13/55 24:48.38 8:37/M
40 Jennifer Mitek 5555 46 F 14/55 25:01.44 8:42/M
41 Sean Vogel 42 37 M 27/55 25:12.42 8:46/M
42 Michael Ribuffo 28 67 M 28/55 25:12.75 8:46/M
43 Robert Difazio 7 62 M 29/55 25:17.97 8:48/M
44 Kim Zettwoch 46 43 F 15/55 25:18.99 8:48/M
45 Kristin Coscia 5552 32 F 16/55 25:24.80 8:50/M
46 Michelle Pretty 26 33 F 17/55 25:24.94 8:50/M
47 Jake Marx 92 35 M 30/55 25:37.38 8:54/M
48 Michael Zwing 47 48 M 31/55 25:38.53 8:55/M
49 Samir Singh 5553 21 M 32/55 25:59.93 9:02/M
50 Adam Mitek 53 49 M 33/55 26:02.71 9:03/M
51 Lucy Piacentini 96 23 F 18/55 26:04.08 9:04/M
52 Chris Butera 3 37 M 34/55 26:05.18 9:04/M
53 Paul Edgecomb 59 58 M 35/55 26:11.79 9:06/M
54 Alison Sinicropi 37 28 F 19/55 26:27.01 9:12/M
55 Christine Tessar 41 28 F 20/55 26:27.50 9:12/M
56 John Nora 20 64 M 36/55 26:41.76 9:17/M
57 Adrienne Green 10 41 F 21/55 26:45.74 9:18/M
58 Shannon Cary 4 35 F 22/55 27:54.18 9:42/M
59 Justin Volpe 5538 37 M 37/55 28:20.34 9:51/M
60 Chris Quigley 5541 52 F 23/55 28:22.65 9:52/M
61 Charlie Campbell 75 22 F 24/55 28:40.38 9:58/M
62 Julia O'Connell 84 0 F 25/55 28:50.75 10:02/M
63 Robert Sabin 30 62 M 38/55 28:53.08 10:02/M
64 Greg Wagner 5566 55 M 39/55 29:03.06 10:06/M
65 Sarah Marx 93 38 F 26/55 29:19.80 10:12/M
66 Melody Wu 45 39 F 27/55 29:31.20 10:16/M
67 Johanna Syrjanen 39 31 F 28/55 29:31.61 10:16/M
68 Jason Mueller 19 21 M 40/55 29:43.27 10:20/M
69 Jeanne Ortega 21 54 F 29/55 31:03.73 10:48/M
70 Daniel Clements 5554 63 M 41/55 31:56.07 11:06/M
71 Kevin Donohue 8 51 M 42/55 32:32.64 11:19/M
72 Edward Kevorkian 81 65 M 43/55 32:56.40 11:27/M
73 Jue Wang 66 30 F 30/55 33:09.69 11:32/M
74 Dotty Schramm 32 74 F 31/55 33:48.46 11:45/M
75 Michael Zagari 5537 41 M 44/55 34:17.75 11:55/M
76 Lauren Baron 5558 48 F 32/55 34:43.03 12:04/M
77 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick 5559 42 F 33/55 34:43.41 12:04/M
78 Seb Gillespie 72 11 M 45/55 35:40.22 12:24/M
79 Melissa Gillespie 71 54 F 34/55 35:40.52 12:24/M
80 Guy McCroy 5551 33 M 46/55 36:45.68 12:47/M
81 Robert Montgomery 98 62 M 47/55 37:07.12 12:54/M
82 Rachel Parrotta 58 39 F 35/55 37:56.34 13:11/M
83 Maria Contreras 5550 33 F 36/55 38:37.11 13:25/M
84 Ellen Patterson 73 61 F 37/55 39:46.99 13:50/M
85 Emily Kaplan 5535 29 F 38/55 41:40.13 14:29/M
86 Bob Wozny 5563 75 M 48/55 41:49.02 14:32/M
87 Isabella Park 24 40 F 39/55 43:28.82 15:07/M
88 Sindy Nam 95 40 F 40/55 43:29.15 15:07/M
89 Greg Campbell 77 57 M 49/55 43:49.18 15:14/M
90 Kimberly Campbell 74 56 F 41/55 43:49.20 15:14/M
91 Laura Sharpe 33 28 F 42/55 47:51.70 16:38/M
92 Rob Harmon 13 28 M 50/55 47:52.09 16:38/M
93 Barb Wagner 5567 58 F 43/55 49:44.34 17:17/M
94 Tim Dunn 70 64 M 51/55 49:58.06 17:22/M
95 Greg Rotunno 60 61 M 52/55 49:59.72 17:23/M
96 Jiha Sung 61 49 F 44/55 50:03.88 17:24/M
97 Kerry St. Ours 78 52 F 45/55 53:44.88 18:41/M
98 Tristan St. Ours 80 13 M 53/55 53:45.52 18:41/M
99 Marc St. Ours 79 57 M 54/55 53:45.65 18:41/M
100 Eric Metodiev 88 27 M 55/55 54:21.90 18:54/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media