Corporate FunRun Garden State 5K  -  8/17/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Joe Harkins 644 TRC 22:20.64 7:12/M
2 Barry Woulfe 112 Kerry 23:18.00 7:30/M
3 Warren Michelsen 638 Professional Women in Construction 23:19.06 7:30/M
4 John Hamilton 116 Vericon Construction Company 23:21.80 7:31/M
5 Monika Serrano 625 Professional Women in Construction 24:45.07 7:58/M
6 Damien Kane 129 Northfield Bank 26:33.62 8:33/M
7 Alison Beverly 629 Professional Women in Construction 26:53.46 8:39/M
8 Jaclyn Navara 108 Kerry 27:36.60 8:53/M
9 Gil Estupinan 636 Professional Women in Construction 27:46.30 8:56/M
10 Fabielly Vasquez 136 Northfield Bank 30:32.65 9:50/M
11 Catherine Bick 622 Professional Women in Construction 31:33.19 10:09/M
12 Jake Colón 101 Kerry 34:43.41 11:11/M
13 Kayla Reddington 624 Professional Women in Construction 35:53.47 11:33/M
14 Shawn Murphy 107 Kerry 36:48.91 11:51/M
15 Barry Sutherland 115 TRC 37:27.77 12:03/M
16 Carmine Abbate 119 Northfield Bank 40:42.19 13:06/M
17 Jorman Pena 640 Professional Women in Construction 41:27.73 13:21/M
18 Steve Mellett 117 Vericon Construction Company 44:30.55 14:20/M
19 Victoria Tietz 620 Professional Women in Construction 45:20.32 14:36/M
20 Liz Whitaker 619 Professional Women in Construction 45:20.47 14:36/M
21 Dione Francis 631 Professional Women in Construction 45:21.22 14:36/M
22 Frances Ryan 133 Northfield Bank 46:18.23 14:54/M
23 S Burke 645 TRC 46:18.27 14:54/M
24 Yoherry Azcona 122 Northfield Bank 49:10.59 15:50/M
25 Ilene Jablonski 635 Professional Women in Construction 52:49.56 17:00/M
26 Andrew Batshaw 637 Professional Women in Construction 52:49.85 17:00/M
27 Lisa Acosta 120 Northfield Bank 1:02:04.72 19:59/M
28 Stephen Bailey 123 Northfield Bank 1:02:05.25 19:59/M
29 Julia Knaus 621 Professional Women in Construction 1:04:02.82 20:37/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*30 Michael McKenna 623 1 00:32:34 10:29/M
*31 Jessica DaSilva 104 1 00:47:47 15:23/M
*32 Ann Ku 106 1 00:48:34 15:38/M
*33 Charles Kawas Jr. 105 1 00:49:23 15:54/M
*34 Lavette Bobbitt 125 1 00:55:33 17:53/M
*35 Karima Ali 121 1 00:56:04 18:03/M
*36 Christine Walewska 137 1 00:56:07 18:04/M
*37 Juan Carlos Colon 103 1 01:03:38 20:29/M
*38 Laura Sacchitelli 642 1 01:04:52 20:53/M
*39 Alice Acevedo 639 1 01:04:56 20:54/M
*40 Mildred Colón 102 1 01:07:25 21:42/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media