Corporate FunRun Northern Virginia 5K  -  7/28/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Kevin Lukens 6 Avertium 20:53.61 6:43/M
2 Jacky Tan 15 Comstock Companies 24:44.70 7:58/M
3 Carlina Grivas 502 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 25:16.83 8:08/M
4 Tyler Harchelroad 28 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 25:19.84 8:09/M
5 Josh Angulo 33 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 26:17.21 8:28/M
6 Chris Grivas 31 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 26:21.29 8:29/M
7 Mike Gualtieri 19 Comstock Companies 26:43.31 8:36/M
8 Forrest Fisher 505 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 26:58.06 8:41/M
9 Shane Pate 21 Comstock Companies 28:00.96 9:01/M
10 Karen Young 513 29:23.92 9:28/M
11 Amir Badi 29 NOVA Physician Wellness Center 30:28.61 9:49/M
12 Allison Kinneberg 8 Comstock Companies 31:35.14 10:10/M
13 David Zapponi 13 Comstock Companies 31:36.27 10:10/M
14 Johanna Rivas 512 Comstock Companies 35:25.30 11:24/M
15 Daniel Espinal 2 A.J. Dwoskin & Associates 35:32.95 11:27/M
16 Hirad Bagy 32 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 36:12.27 11:39/M
17 Victor Morales 22 Comstock Companies 37:37.02 12:06/M
18 Shirley McGuinness 26 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 38:40.74 12:27/M
19 Ann Tate 30 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 39:17.41 12:39/M
20 Marc Saraka 507 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 41:12.45 13:16/M
21 Claudia House 503 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 41:59.81 13:31/M
22 Rebecca Spence 34 WFN Strategies 42:00.09 13:31/M
23 Stephen Nielsen 509 WFN Strategies 42:25.68 13:39/M
24 Christina Valorose 12 Comstock Companies 47:11.26 15:11/M
25 Angela Allison 9 Comstock Companies 47:12.29 15:12/M
26 Karen Halpin 16 Comstock Companies 51:14.00 16:29/M
27 Peter Kosztolnik 25 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 51:45.80 16:40/M
28 David Bryant 14 Comstock Companies 52:06.06 16:46/M
29 Sydney Kosztolnik 27 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 52:19.99 16:51/M
30 Gisela Kosztolnik 23 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 55:49.45 17:58/M
31 Angela Merino 501 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 1:02:53.48 20:15/M
32 JC Berry 506 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 1:02:56.23 20:15/M
33 Greg Learn 24 Northern Virginia Graphics Inc. 1:03:30.87 20:27/M
34 Maurelle Saraka 508 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 1:15:34.61 24:20/M
35 Estelle Saraka 504 United Wellness & Sports Rehab 1:16:30.82 24:38/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*36 Nathan Hwang 7 1 00:41:56 13:30/M
*37 April Falcheck 10 1 00:55:30 17:52/M
*38 Paige Romeo 20 1 00:55:30 17:52/M
*39 Carolina Solomon 11 1 00:55:46 17:57/M
*40 Stacy Hawkins 5 1 02:41:05 51:51/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media