Run Walk Praise 5K Long Island  -  10/9/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 prelja sinistaj 26 59 M 1/20 20:26.88 6:35/M
2 Kevin McElroy 43 52 M 2/20 23:22.64 7:31/M
3 Susie Snyder 46 59 F 1/37 25:37.50 8:15/M
4 Anthony Salerno 38 66 M 3/20 26:09.17 8:25/M
5 Seth Goodstein 44 52 M 4/20 28:03.74 9:02/M
6 Allison Deutch 31 37 F 2/37 29:08.73 9:23/M
7 Rachel Puleo 59 37 F 3/37 29:33.42 9:31/M
8 Laura Lieberman 42 35 F 4/37 29:42.58 9:34/M
9 Roger Wooster 8 56 M 5/20 30:45.28 9:54/M
10 Harrison Cosentino 6 23 M 6/20 30:48.87 9:55/M
11 robert george 5 31 M 7/20 30:53.05 9:56/M
12 David Wong 29 62 M 8/20 32:16.72 10:23/M
13 Elias Lazo 49 23 M 9/20 32:54.79 10:36/M
14 Timothy Wong 34 25 M 10/20 33:55.53 10:55/M
15 Elsy Lazo 48 27 F 5/37 34:43.74 11:11/M
16 Albert KURIAN 11 29 M 11/20 35:15.93 11:21/M
17 Karrien Francis 23 42 F 6/37 35:37.86 11:28/M
18 Londyn Francis 24 8 F 7/37 35:38.91 11:28/M
19 Tracy Chu 27 60 F 8/37 35:46.61 11:31/M
20 Kiki Brull 58 11 F 9/37 35:56.79 11:34/M
21 Grace Gillen 56 10 F 10/37 35:56.90 11:34/M
22 Donna Rosen 47 65 F 11/37 36:38.82 11:48/M
23 James Gillen 54 51 M 12/20 37:57.20 12:13/M
24 Jimmy Gillen 55 12 M 13/20 37:57.41 12:13/M
25 William Lofmark 39 63 M 14/20 39:27.84 12:42/M
26 Philip Faylayd 61 0 M 15/20 39:29.94 12:43/M
27 Steve Gerson 40 63 M 16/20 39:38.64 12:46/M
28 Shelby Lewis 22 21 F 12/37 39:46.09 12:48/M
29 Diane Rafferty 7 67 F 13/37 40:29.04 13:02/M
30 Nicholas DiZinno 16 51 M 17/20 41:05.87 13:14/M
31 Bridget Gillen 57 7 F 14/37 44:11.30 14:13/M
32 Tara Gillen 53 49 F 15/37 44:14.31 14:14/M
33 Cathy Middleton Esq. 21 52 F 16/37 44:58.86 14:29/M
34 Karen Quinones-Smith 52 58 F 17/37 46:39.31 15:01/M
35 Joanna Wong 32 29 F 18/37 47:51.78 15:24/M
36 Andrea Houston 30 57 F 19/37 47:54.83 15:25/M
37 Juanita Dingle 28 58 F 20/37 47:55.28 15:25/M
38 Wing Wong 33 59 F 21/37 48:35.24 15:38/M
39 Cheryl Rush 3 51 F 22/37 51:58.13 16:44/M
40 Peter Bonziglia 25 61 M 18/20 53:24.20 17:11/M
41 Emma Leadrer 60 0 F 23/37 53:44.48 17:18/M
42 Tammy Holloway 17 45 F 24/37 57:21.28 18:28/M
43 Scott Williams 36 58 M 19/20 57:30.71 18:31/M
44 Valerie O'Connor 35 60 F 25/37 57:33.55 18:32/M
45 Saraiah Glen 66 6 F 26/37 57:35.80 18:32/M
46 Denise Watford 41 64 F 27/37 57:44.55 18:35/M
47 Rashaunda Glen 67 45 F 28/37 57:45.02 18:35/M
48 DONNETTE WILLIAMS 37 54 F 29/37 57:49.47 18:37/M
49 Cindy Lee 13 56 F 30/37 1:00:01.64 19:19/M
50 Johanne GADDY 12 43 F 31/37 1:00:02.31 19:19/M
51 Lisa Ortiz 64 37 F 32/37 1:00:55.48 19:37/M
52 Jessica Mitchem 65 33 F 33/37 1:01:01.98 19:39/M
53 Cynthia McManus 45 55 F 34/37 1:01:39.67 19:51/M
54 Tiffany Brown 63 0 F 35/37 1:14:20.29 23:56/M
55 Keisha Davenport 68 55 F 36/37 1:37:07.67 31:16/M
56 Lisa Middleton 50 49 F 37/37 1:43:05.82 33:11/M
57 Jamaal Thompson 51 0 M 20/20 1:43:06.82 33:11/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media