North Babylon Community Fire Station 5K Run/Walk  -  10/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jacky Dimaggio 167 15 M 1/33 19:26.95 6:16/M
2 Jack Grauer 110 15 M 2/33 19:50.17 6:23/M
3 Wil Widman Jr 157 57 M 3/33 20:24.72 6:34/M
4 John Bruzzo 156 54 M 4/33 22:08.15 7:07/M
5 James Desiderio 138 58 M 5/33 22:29.95 7:15/M
6 Spencer Mace 116 16 M 6/33 22:41.81 7:18/M
7 Ethan Grauer 112 14 M 7/33 25:12.01 8:07/M
8 Dennis Acosta 153 53 M 8/33 25:12.24 8:07/M
9 Jonathan Golden 109 67 M 9/33 25:35.64 8:14/M
10 Mia Mcpartling 122 17 F 1/27 25:50.57 8:19/M
11 Dylan Galasso 170 28 M 10/33 26:19.67 8:28/M
12 Mike Wisniewski 132 39 M 11/33 26:40.21 8:35/M
13 Gina Luciano 115 30 F 2/27 27:20.95 8:48/M
14 Andrea Somma 146 27 F 3/27 27:33.65 8:52/M
15 Jack Dimaggio 166 56 M 12/33 27:44.79 8:56/M
16 Glen Phillips 126 57 M 13/33 28:09.43 9:04/M
17 Joseph Urban 129 45 M 14/33 28:13.25 9:05/M
18 Yolanda Woodard 133 59 F 4/27 28:21.66 9:08/M
19 Dylan Gray 113 30 M 15/33 28:40.03 9:14/M
20 Ronald Collier 136 51 M 16/33 28:40.84 9:14/M
21 Jenny Edward 106 28 F 5/27 28:41.42 9:14/M
22 Joseph Maiorana 148 51 M 17/33 28:59.23 9:20/M
23 Amy Pillitteri 165 59 F 6/27 30:46.98 9:54/M
24 Simone Mcpartling 121 17 F 7/27 32:02.65 10:19/M
25 Anthony Figaro 107 58 M 18/33 33:05.03 10:39/M
26 James McDougall 120 66 M 19/33 33:08.57 10:40/M
27 Kenneth Cerullo 102 49 M 20/33 33:20.56 10:44/M
28 Terence McSweeney 150 43 M 21/33 34:08.92 10:59/M
29 Michael Mazur 149 41 M 22/33 34:09.05 11:00/M
30 Jenn Rueb 169 46 F 8/27 34:45.68 11:11/M
31 Eric Press 168 50 M 23/33 35:20.18 11:22/M
32 John Rayne 143 21 M 24/33 36:19.36 11:41/M
33 Scott Rayne 144 15 M 25/33 36:26.02 11:44/M
34 Kathleen Grauer 111 45 F 9/27 36:48.95 11:51/M
35 Ron Warno 147 48 M 26/33 37:27.71 12:03/M
36 Patty Desiderio 137 56 F 10/27 38:07.81 12:16/M
37 David Lerner 154 68 M 27/33 39:13.20 12:37/M
38 William McCulloch 151 47 M 28/33 39:53.98 12:51/M
39 Michelle McCulloch 152 46 F 11/27 39:54.30 12:51/M
40 Stevie Phillips 163 13 F 12/27 43:47.03 14:06/M
41 Grace Lottman 155 17 F 13/27 44:07.45 14:12/M
42 Liam Carbonaro 134 16 M 29/33 44:09.60 14:13/M
43 Daven Terner 162 17 M 30/33 44:29.87 14:19/M
44 Cynthia Sanico 127 64 F 14/27 44:38.69 14:22/M
45 Doreen McDougall 119 57 F 15/27 44:56.26 14:28/M
46 Kathleen Cassidy 101 72 F 16/27 46:22.82 14:56/M
47 Diane DeLuca 103 64 F 17/27 46:43.36 15:02/M
48 Jo Ann Ganser 164 51 F 18/27 46:43.55 15:02/M
49 Mike Vittorio 131 70 M 31/33 46:50.77 15:05/M
50 Carole Neidig 124 60 F 19/27 46:51.88 15:05/M
51 Demetria Depaulo 142 43 F 20/27 49:04.84 15:48/M
52 Diamond Mcpartling 123 17 F 21/27 49:21.89 15:53/M
53 Michele Jackson 141 52 F 22/27 53:19.90 17:10/M
54 Christine Villar 135 51 F 23/27 53:20.74 17:10/M
55 Jackie Neglia 172 51 F 24/27 54:07.06 17:25/M
56 Gerrard Hirt 171 52 M 32/33 54:07.69 17:25/M
57 Jonathan Gascott 161 42 M 33/33 54:10.47 17:26/M
58 Desiree Gascott 108 43 F 25/27 54:11.39 17:27/M
59 Carmelina Masciana 118 55 F 26/27 54:32.74 17:33/M
60 Daniella Masciana 117 11 F 27/27 54:34.54 17:34/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media