Sound to Bay 5 and 10K  -  9/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Steven Amoroso 221 54 M 1/45 41:40.02 6:42/M
2 Conor Corridan 293 32 M 2/45 44:30.70 7:10/M
3 Jessica Allard 102 42 F 1/45 45:42.53 7:21/M
4 Jessica Bonati 228 34 F 2/45 47:26.09 7:38/M
5 Thomas Tatarian 250 57 M 3/45 47:35.43 7:40/M
6 Andrew Sinchuk 170 31 M 4/45 48:33.25 7:49/M
7 James Fava 130 26 M 5/45 50:48.39 8:11/M
8 Chris Velez 182 36 M 6/45 50:55.65 8:12/M
9 Chuck Otto 196 65 M 7/45 51:01.57 8:13/M
10 Jessica Hautsch 137 34 F 3/45 51:06.21 8:13/M
11 Thomas Golding 289 40 M 8/45 51:21.48 8:16/M
12 Angela Kim 268 43 F 4/45 51:38.88 8:19/M
13 Mike Vulpis 241 54 M 9/45 52:21.62 8:26/M
14 Joni Hoverkamp 298 43 F 5/45 52:24.28 8:26/M
15 Nicholas Lussier 145 31 M 10/45 52:46.39 8:30/M
16 David Dempsey 123 72 M 11/45 53:10.90 8:34/M
17 Mark Flug 133 54 M 12/45 53:14.19 8:34/M
18 Gary Freitag 260 57 M 13/45 53:27.76 8:36/M
19 Wendy Fisher 229 52 F 6/45 53:38.51 8:38/M
20 Steven Flanagan 132 43 M 14/45 53:47.23 8:39/M
21 Dan Kelleher 254 40 M 15/45 53:54.07 8:40/M
22 Patrick Derenze 247 26 M 16/45 54:04.82 8:42/M
23 Paul D’elisa 251 58 M 17/45 54:06.32 8:42/M
24 Rich Sparacin 272 41 M 18/45 54:28.42 8:46/M
25 Julie Petersen 202 31 F 7/45 55:26.32 8:55/M
26 Albena Mitova 223 38 F 8/45 55:28.56 8:56/M
27 Clint Adams 235 44 M 19/45 55:30.07 8:56/M
28 Lynda Maniscalco 148 44 F 9/45 56:20.16 9:04/M
29 Scott Belfield 107 60 M 20/45 56:27.82 9:05/M
30 Ryan Byrne 111 30 M 21/45 56:33.27 9:06/M
31 Catherine Seebeck 168 52 F 10/45 56:35.00 9:06/M
32 Carlos Valdes 195 43 M 22/45 56:36.25 9:07/M
33 Vanessa Lockel 258 44 F 11/45 56:45.37 9:08/M
34 Kristin Schwenker 167 48 F 12/45 57:18.50 9:13/M
35 Dean Neumann 257 63 M 23/45 57:22.15 9:14/M
36 David Holstein 138 66 M 24/45 57:35.43 9:16/M
37 Carley Raynor 187 30 F 13/45 58:08.42 9:21/M
38 Joseph Maiorana 147 51 M 25/45 58:34.44 9:26/M
39 Marcia Dias 201 48 F 14/45 58:40.55 9:27/M
40 Barbara Kuznetz 256 48 F 15/45 58:42.96 9:27/M
41 Lisa Lovas 271 67 F 16/45 58:48.57 9:28/M
42 Michelle Barbaretti 188 32 F 17/45 59:03.97 9:30/M
43 Andrew Triska 209 33 M 26/45 1:00:10.97 9:41/M
44 Matthew Primiceri 161 39 M 27/45 1:00:17.40 9:42/M
45 Mayra Gulsen 136 39 F 18/45 1:00:22.73 9:43/M
46 John Stauber 222 60 M 28/45 1:00:22.79 9:43/M
47 Caitlynn Webber 233 28 F 19/45 1:01:47.73 9:57/M
48 Mike Wisniewski 220 39 M 29/45 1:02:09.12 10:00/M
49 Danielle Xuereb 185 39 F 20/45 1:03:19.95 10:12/M
50 Karen Massoud 149 43 F 21/45 1:03:33.56 10:14/M
51 Linda Duerwald 255 44 F 22/45 1:03:40.77 10:15/M
52 Matt Murphy 5625 60 M 30/45 1:03:45.22 10:16/M
53 Joseph Warren 184 48 M 31/45 1:04:02.79 10:18/M
54 Lisa Ashton 219 56 F 23/45 1:04:11.93 10:20/M
55 Jeffrey Levi 216 44 M 32/45 1:04:19.60 10:21/M
56 Joseph O’donnell 153 45 M 33/45 1:04:20.39 10:21/M
57 James Derenze 280 61 M 34/45 1:04:47.61 10:26/M
58 Melissa Ryan 207 52 F 24/45 1:04:56.02 10:27/M
59 Keri Schmidt 242 49 F 25/45 1:05:25.92 10:32/M
60 George Lira 279 71 M 35/45 1:05:53.99 10:36/M
61 Jorge Garcia 249 47 M 36/45 1:07:49.86 10:55/M
62 Victor Usack 227 62 M 37/45 1:07:49.91 10:55/M
63 Carrie Fausto 129 31 F 26/45 1:07:53.58 10:56/M
64 Shamantha Barbaro 210 33 F 27/45 1:10:23.35 11:20/M
65 Tom Colleran 114 59 M 38/45 1:11:10.33 11:27/M
66 Christine Colleran 115 48 F 28/45 1:11:26.57 11:30/M
67 Donna Izzo 246 58 F 29/45 1:12:19.84 11:38/M
68 Keri Hoyt 243 48 F 30/45 1:12:19.88 11:38/M
69 Wendy Wells 252 51 M 39/45 1:12:20.59 11:39/M
70 Chuck Thomas 285 58 M 40/45 1:14:21.64 11:58/M
71 Dawn Thomas 284 57 F 31/45 1:14:21.70 11:58/M
72 Joseph Mammina 239 51 M 41/45 1:15:52.18 12:13/M
73 Erin May 295 46 F 32/45 1:16:11.13 12:16/M
74 Norine Pennacchia 159 44 F 33/45 1:16:11.45 12:16/M
75 Christine Mangiamele 191 39 F 34/45 1:16:54.32 12:23/M
76 Florinda Veliz 183 47 F 35/45 1:17:31.17 12:29/M
77 Roslyn Suarez 179 45 F 36/45 1:17:47.77 12:31/M
78 Jennifer Mammina 240 50 F 37/45 1:17:54.66 12:32/M
79 Raymond Ellis 230 26 M 42/45 1:18:12.09 12:35/M
80 Mike Davis 286 49 M 43/45 1:18:12.19 12:35/M
81 Justyna Sokol 174 31 F 38/45 1:19:23.38 12:47/M
82 Carolyn Gizzl 281 70 F 39/45 1:20:26.38 12:57/M
83 Eileen Lynch 273 58 F 40/45 1:23:53.96 13:30/M
84 Amanda Baker 274 26 F 41/45 1:23:54.33 13:30/M
85 Kathleen Sparacin 212 38 F 42/45 1:30:33.25 14:34/M
86 John Richter 211 59 M 44/45 1:32:04.29 14:49/M
87 Emily McDonald 150 34 F 43/45 1:38:58.00 15:56/M
88 Carolyn McDonald 151 60 F 44/45 1:39:02.91 15:56/M
89 Christian Blank 238 29 M 45/45 1:42:18.53 16:28/M
90 Melanie Buckingham 237 27 F 45/45 1:42:19.17 16:28/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media