Run for Hope 5K Run/Walk  -  10/2/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Travis Tate 213 44 M 1/57 18:22.37 5:55/M
2 Allison Backer 210 41 F 1/95 22:07.97 7:07/M
3 Daniel Ryder 282 28 M 2/57 22:22.54 7:12/M
4 Matthew Conroy 119 52 M 3/57 22:33.91 7:16/M
5 Michael Oliveri 168 67 M 4/57 23:03.31 7:25/M
6 Robert Clasen 117 63 M 5/57 23:10.40 7:28/M
7 Eduardo Valle 194 30 M 6/57 23:24.55 7:32/M
8 Eliana Themistocleous 191 54 F 2/95 24:12.92 7:48/M
9 ROGER SOULAGNET 186 73 M 7/57 24:43.13 7:57/M
10 Diego Tacuri 291 34 M 8/57 24:43.84 7:58/M
11 Jessica Camas 112 26 F 3/95 24:50.82 8:00/M
12 Donald Mackay 271 60 M 9/57 25:00.34 8:03/M
13 Marco Camas Romero 113 28 M 10/57 25:10.98 8:06/M
14 Delia Fernandez 219 23 F 4/95 25:12.45 8:07/M
15 patricia iadarola 146 54 F 5/95 25:36.95 8:15/M
16 Kevin Hart 284 28 M 11/57 26:26.43 8:31/M
17 Donald Lyons 154 51 M 12/57 27:00.27 8:42/M
18 Stephenie Santana 264 38 F 6/95 27:14.25 8:46/M
19 Vanessa Lockel 285 44 F 7/95 27:30.56 8:51/M
20 Erica Hecht 145 24 F 8/95 27:32.34 8:52/M
21 denise sheridan 293 57 F 9/95 27:36.86 8:53/M
22 Joan Castelli 116 25 F 10/95 27:40.19 8:54/M
23 PAUL BODE 287 56 M 13/57 27:47.18 8:57/M
24 Julio Narvaez 164 44 M 14/57 27:55.53 8:59/M
25 Tina Sudano 189 33 F 11/95 27:57.29 9:00/M
26 Michael Zwing 204 49 M 15/57 29:01.17 9:20/M
27 Rachel Furuya 135 29 F 12/95 29:52.41 9:37/M
28 Roland Vaca 193 26 M 16/57 29:52.42 9:37/M
29 Jessica DeGore 218 23 F 13/95 30:00.98 9:40/M
30 Rebecca MacKay 268 27 F 14/95 30:03.93 9:41/M
31 Lisa Demery 206 44 F 15/95 30:27.63 9:48/M
32 vincent melito 253 58 M 17/57 30:56.26 9:57/M
33 A'vonna Terry 223 14 F 16/95 31:01.95 9:59/M
34 Da'Von Williams 224 15 M 18/57 31:02.13 9:59/M
35 Helen Narvaez 165 21 F 17/95 31:09.15 10:02/M
36 Ashley Bowker 105 35 F 18/95 31:36.40 10:10/M
37 Mirian Báez 292 32 F 19/95 31:36.62 10:10/M
38 Daniel Narvaez 162 9 M 19/57 31:36.80 10:11/M
39 Pilar Stevens 188 51 F 20/95 31:59.75 10:18/M
40 Marta Cadavid 111 58 F 21/95 32:00.93 10:18/M
41 Lisa Hasbrouck 144 26 F 22/95 32:02.62 10:19/M
42 Dana Dietrich 283 44 F 23/95 32:20.01 10:24/M
43 Kevin Burke 110 38 M 20/57 32:24.06 10:26/M
44 Lorlix Bonilla 299 15 F 24/95 32:27.54 10:27/M
45 Shawn Momtahen 251 73 M 21/57 32:37.14 10:30/M
46 George Fletcher 132 54 M 22/57 32:57.41 10:36/M
47 Diana Narvaez 160 34 F 25/95 33:26.90 10:46/M
48 Adrian Narvaez 163 7 M 23/57 33:28.17 10:46/M
49 Ralph Weyant 289 62 M 24/57 33:31.28 10:47/M
50 Daria Passero 220 27 F 26/95 33:37.94 10:50/M
51 Alexandra LaRosa 269 27 F 27/95 33:48.92 10:53/M
52 Eleanor Noone 240 28 F 28/95 33:56.05 10:55/M
53 Nicole Briscoe 221 48 F 29/95 34:05.92 10:59/M
54 JACK SAUNDERS 273 47 M 25/57 34:08.35 10:59/M
55 Ruth Mackay 279 52 F 30/95 34:08.43 10:59/M
56 Jaime Mergoni 241 35 F 31/95 34:22.23 11:04/M
57 Joe Murdick 278 59 F 32/95 34:34.11 11:08/M
58 Antonia Ciuffo 296 22 F 33/95 34:55.55 11:14/M
59 Peter Ciuffo 272 26 M 26/57 35:06.94 11:18/M
60 alex melito 252 23 F 34/95 35:13.30 11:20/M
61 Ramon Ortiz 170 57 M 27/57 35:20.13 11:22/M
62 Lymaris Rodriguez 174 52 F 35/95 35:20.36 11:22/M
63 Claire Reilly 254 61 F 36/95 35:29.10 11:25/M
64 Angela Rocchi 173 45 F 37/95 35:35.01 11:27/M
65 JoAnne Kong 148 63 F 38/95 36:02.76 11:36/M
66 Elsy Lazo 230 27 F 39/95 36:07.63 11:38/M
67 Robert DeCostanzo 121 74 M 28/57 36:08.31 11:38/M
68 Lelsie O'Connor 294 39 F 40/95 36:35.89 11:47/M
69 Sonia Sanchez 177 31 F 41/95 36:58.09 11:54/M
70 Joe D'Agostino 249 72 M 29/57 37:08.84 11:57/M
71 Estella Clasen 118 71 F 42/95 37:20.35 12:01/M
72 Bartholomew Mullin 243 60 M 30/57 37:39.88 12:07/M
73 Marissa Geughan 297 30 F 43/95 38:46.88 12:29/M
74 Rowan Geoghan 137 5 M 31/57 39:11.53 12:37/M
75 Hannah Reilly 255 26 F 44/95 39:15.66 12:38/M
76 Betty Hortsman 276 76 F 45/95 39:19.19 12:39/M
77 Laurie Lindell 153 62 F 46/95 39:29.99 12:43/M
78 CHRISTINA SAUNDERS 274 52 F 47/95 39:37.77 12:45/M
79 Blanca Herrera 231 56 F 48/95 39:44.64 12:48/M
80 Kevin Limehouse 216 18 M 32/57 40:11.80 12:56/M
81 Erin Cummings 256 43 F 49/95 40:19.42 12:59/M
82 Scott Schneider 178 58 M 33/57 40:21.50 12:59/M
83 Christiani Franck 133 43 F 50/95 40:46.91 13:08/M
84 Beth Bode 288 55 F 51/95 41:07.79 13:14/M
85 LYNN O'LEARY 167 62 F 52/95 41:16.59 13:17/M
86 Nick Skelton 185 30 M 34/57 41:19.95 13:18/M
87 Belinda Singh 183 55 F 53/95 41:49.02 13:28/M
88 Lisa Ficara 128 61 F 54/95 41:49.37 13:28/M
89 Laura Seylar 181 39 F 55/95 42:10.23 13:34/M
90 Jamie Burke 109 38 F 56/95 43:05.74 13:52/M
91 Lisa Mullin 244 54 F 57/95 44:00.33 14:10/M
92 Ana Pino 286 70 F 58/95 44:36.60 14:22/M
93 John Gerriero 281 61 M 35/57 45:23.75 14:37/M
94 Beth Gerriero 280 57 F 59/95 45:23.76 14:37/M
95 Ryan Fischer 130 41 M 36/57 46:27.60 14:57/M
96 Michael Kennedy 147 48 M 37/57 46:35.21 15:00/M
97 yvonne Odin 166 56 F 60/95 47:38.02 15:20/M
98 james bagliavio 102 57 M 38/57 47:38.15 15:20/M
99 Julia Flamenco 131 27 F 61/95 47:40.37 15:21/M
100 Chris Fischer 129 49 M 39/57 48:18.06 15:33/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media