#FasterTogether Half Marathon  -  9/5/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Dmytro Molchanov 50 32 M 1/50 1:09:01.30 5:16/M
2 Sean Swift 100 36 M 2/50 1:09:03.30 5:16/M
3 Rob Magliaro 101 35 M 3/50 1:16:10.60 5:49/M
4 Jonathan Ellis 21 32 M 4/50 1:17:35.20 5:55/M
5 Adil Filali 22 40 M 5/50 1:18:39.50 6:00/M
6 Brian Burke 106 46 M 6/50 1:18:47.50 6:01/M
7 Jeffrey Sload 71 26 M 7/50 1:18:57.20 6:01/M
8 Dov Gertzulin 25 43 M 8/50 1:19:48.60 6:05/M
9 Alec Wing 103 31 M 9/50 1:20:34.50 6:09/M
10 John Pozo 63 36 M 10/50 1:20:38.80 6:09/M
11 Betsy Burke 94 37 F 1/32 1:20:44.10 6:10/M
12 Josh Arden 4 38 M 11/50 1:21:54.90 6:15/M
13 Andy Buckalew 10 42 M 12/50 1:22:29.50 6:18/M
14 Brian Boisvert 8 29 M 13/50 1:22:41.00 6:18/M
15 Joe Lynch 43 42 M 14/50 1:22:47.70 6:19/M
16 Andrew Smith 73 42 M 15/50 1:24:33.60 6:27/M
17 Rick Xu 81 36 M 16/50 1:24:52.80 6:28/M
18 David Law 35 34 M 17/50 1:25:01.60 6:29/M
19 Alex Galitsky 23 46 M 18/50 1:25:10.30 6:30/M
20 James Gann 24 50 M 19/50 1:25:37.10 6:32/M
21 Jennifer Nolan 55 40 F 2/32 1:26:17.00 6:35/M
22 Miche Palmer 57 39 F 3/32 1:26:19.80 6:35/M
23 Denis Brosnan 9 39 M 20/50 1:26:48.20 6:37/M
24 Edwin Caceres 12 44 M 21/50 1:27:10.90 6:39/M
25 Akil Defour 17 39 M 22/50 1:27:32.70 6:41/M
26 Dara Filut 83 40 F 4/32 1:29:00.20 6:47/M
27 Zein Aly 2 37 M 23/50 1:29:00.80 6:47/M
28 Brigette Kolson 86 35 F 5/32 1:29:17.30 6:49/M
29 Shai Tambor 99 47 M 24/50 1:30:08.20 6:53/M
30 Joelle Hobeika 105 37 F 6/32 1:31:18.90 6:58/M
31 Cristobal Gutierrez 29 33 M 25/50 1:31:33.80 6:59/M
32 Zach Bergen 6 42 M 26/50 1:31:57.20 7:01/M
33 Benjamin Blake 7 44 M 27/50 1:33:29.50 7:08/M
34 Aya Leitz 40 44 F 7/32 1:35:29.10 7:17/M
35 Vladyslav Nesterenko 92 28 M 28/50 1:35:31.40 7:17/M
36 Ashley Cammarota 96 32 F 8/32 1:36:11.40 7:20/M
37 Valeria Ittem 89 36 F 9/32 1:36:19.50 7:21/M
38 Victor Arboleda 3 33 M 29/50 1:36:33.50 7:22/M
39 Robert Ledesma 38 55 M 30/50 1:37:12.50 7:25/M
40 Steven Helfand 30 52 M 31/50 1:37:36.30 7:27/M
41 Fadi Matta 90 41 M 32/50 1:38:16.70 7:30/M
42 Remi Desreumaux 18 36 M 33/50 1:38:55.60 7:33/M
43 Emmanuel Diaz 19 36 M 34/50 1:38:57.20 7:33/M
44 Henry Verschell 102 44 M 35/50 1:39:04.30 7:33/M
45 Christian Fischer 97 46 M 36/50 1:41:26.90 7:44/M
46 Elizabeth Paul 60 28 F 10/32 1:42:17.70 7:48/M
47 Caroline Van Fossan 76 31 F 11/32 1:43:56.00 7:56/M
48 Socrates Medina 48 45 M 37/50 1:44:17.90 7:57/M
49 Ronald Goldsman 27 40 M 38/50 1:44:19.60 7:57/M
50 Cynthia Vizueta 79 30 F 12/32 1:45:40.40 8:04/M
51 Edward Rodriguez 67 31 M 39/50 1:46:08.10 8:06/M
52 Alena Morris 95 30 F 13/32 1:46:36.60 8:08/M
53 Sreeram Pamidighantam 91 46 M 40/50 1:50:30.50 8:26/M
54 Irina Nazarova 84 42 F 14/32 1:50:33.10 8:26/M
55 Christine Goubet 28 61 F 15/32 1:50:48.40 8:27/M
56 Jacquelyn Martell 46 34 F 16/32 1:50:48.40 8:27/M
57 Bel Molina 51 43 F 17/32 1:51:24.00 8:30/M
58 Rob Walton 80 49 M 41/50 1:53:18.90 8:39/M
59 Yoshiko Jo 88 56 F 18/32 1:53:37.30 8:40/M
60 Ann Marie Goldsman 26 37 F 19/32 1:55:39.00 8:49/M
61 Bonnie Price 64 40 F 20/32 1:55:53.20 8:50/M
62 Karl Leitz 41 54 M 42/50 1:56:11.50 8:52/M
63 Jossue Vega 78 56 M 43/50 1:56:44.40 8:54/M
64 Menette Sideco 70 46 F 21/32 1:58:01.20 9:00/M
65 Abby De Jesus 16 32 F 22/32 1:59:37.10 9:07/M
66 Eric Pietrucha 62 50 M 44/50 1:59:41.50 9:08/M
67 Edelis Rivera Bermeo 104 26 F 23/32 2:00:11.40 9:10/M
68 Sarah Bacon 5 38 F 24/32 2:02:33.80 9:21/M
69 Jim Paradowski 58 43 M 45/50 2:03:16.00 9:24/M
70 Luis Absalon 1 48 M 46/50 2:05:19.40 9:34/M
71 Frank Cammarota 13 57 M 47/50 2:05:19.80 9:34/M
72 Daniel Morales 54 27 M 48/50 2:06:47.80 9:40/M
73 Karl Kesselring 33 54 M 49/50 2:06:50.40 9:41/M
74 Laura Vazquez 77 28 F 25/32 2:09:39.10 9:53/M
75 Cheri Yoder 82 55 F 26/32 2:14:33.40 10:16/M
76 Sonia Rodrigues 66 44 F 27/32 2:14:52.60 10:17/M
77 Jana Cohen 14 35 F 28/32 2:18:13.50 10:33/M
78 Angelica Moncada 52 55 F 29/32 2:20:29.20 10:43/M
79 Maria Torres 87 37 F 30/32 2:22:31.10 10:52/M
80 Char Heiney 93 60 F 31/32 2:30:09.70 11:27/M
81 Edwin Soto 74 57 M 50/50 2:31:27.70 11:33/M
82 Tracey Newenhouse 98 60 F 32/32 2:36:21.50 11:56/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media