QDR & elitefeats Summer 5K Series  -  8/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Angel Ortega 5647 31 M 1/28 19:11.20 6:11/M
2 Victor Motta 5637 50 M 2/28 20:44.46 6:41/M
3 Leiba Rimler 5649 36 F 1/18 21:46.75 7:01/M
4 Keith Masso 86 34 M 3/28 22:07.93 7:07/M
5 James Poch 5602 33 M 4/28 22:28.92 7:14/M
6 Khan Sakeeb Anwar 66 31 M 5/28 23:58.25 7:43/M
7 Brandon Aguirre 5645 25 M 6/28 24:32.35 7:54/M
8 Spencer Baker 99 45 M 7/28 24:35.04 7:55/M
9 Michael Austria 5634 27 M 8/28 24:44.07 7:58/M
10 Magda Rizscos 152 33 F 2/18 25:09.93 8:06/M
11 Valentine Starnes 5644 21 F 3/18 25:53.44 8:20/M
12 Isabel Beariault 5627 20 F 4/18 26:20.62 8:29/M
13 Solomon Winter 53 71 M 9/28 26:28.12 8:31/M
14 John Vogt III 76 46 M 10/28 26:37.50 8:34/M
15 Gregorio Calle 5601 26 M 11/28 26:50.97 8:39/M
16 Stephen Garvey 88 49 M 12/28 26:56.15 8:40/M
17 Tony Chow 79 54 M 13/28 27:12.04 8:45/M
18 Luis Vasquez 5603 44 M 14/28 27:29.68 8:51/M
19 Karina Tiburcio 5613 40 F 5/18 28:59.97 9:20/M
20 Jennifer Chen 75 47 F 6/18 29:05.04 9:22/M
21 Adam Zeitlin 82 47 M 15/28 29:16.41 9:25/M
22 Lisette Munoz 5636 29 F 7/18 29:59.62 9:39/M
23 Jorge Lata 5605 66 M 16/28 31:11.64 10:02/M
24 Ron Goldman 5648 0 M 17/28 31:30.14 10:08/M
25 Marco Deicas 5641 20 M 18/28 31:36.26 10:10/M
26 Wilfrido Signa 153 0 M 19/28 32:52.44 10:35/M
27 Lee D'Amico 5607 52 M 20/28 32:55.62 10:36/M
28 Roy Pellicano 91 49 M 21/28 33:22.77 10:45/M
29 Yurac Sinchico 94 28 F 8/18 33:35.36 10:49/M
30 Nicole Fredrex Maravilla 5625 37 M 22/28 33:43.95 10:51/M
31 Cris Luspo 5626 38 M 23/28 34:04.11 10:58/M
32 Hector Diaz 5623 58 M 24/28 34:12.03 11:00/M
33 Tanya Mack 5621 44 F 9/18 34:13.39 11:01/M
34 Hannah Rudt 5638 20 F 10/18 34:15.80 11:02/M
35 Jennifer Korinek 97 39 F 11/18 34:36.60 11:08/M
36 Gaby Matute 89 36 F 12/18 34:59.81 11:16/M
37 Michael Baker 77 61 M 25/28 35:14.65 11:21/M
38 Bonnie Bromberg 5628 48 F 13/18 35:36.37 11:28/M
39 Rogelio Galliguez Jr. 5633 38 M 26/28 35:40.09 11:29/M
40 Maria Crespo 154 0 F 14/18 36:57.79 11:54/M
41 Timoteo Cayino 151 0 M 27/28 39:16.92 12:39/M
42 Arnold Lau 98 25 M 28/28 40:16.80 12:58/M
43 Michely Alba 5617 28 F 15/18 43:32.45 14:01/M
44 Cheryll Alba 5635 32 F 16/18 43:32.82 14:01/M
45 Miriam Cumbicus 5608 40 F 17/18 44:13.34 14:14/M
46 Briar Rose Luspo 5624 35 F 18/18 46:13.67 14:53/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*47 Diana Avellaneda 5606 25 3 00:36:55 11:53/M
*48 Jesus Bueno 5609 45 3 00:38:06 12:16/M
*49 Silvia Aguiar 5604 48 3 00:40:54 13:10/M
*50 Hernando Ocampo 5614 40 3 01:04:28 20:45/M
*51 Anjalee Seneviratne 5629 31 2 00:57:56 18:39/M
*52 Dulanjalee Abeyratne 5632 35 2 00:57:59 18:40/M
*53 Danielle Cazzola 5630 39 2 01:07:46 21:49/M
*54 Maryann Borg 5631 40 2 01:07:50 21:50/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media