Central Park NYC 5K Cancer Schlep  -  8/29/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kate Kuwahara 215 19 F 1/53 19:39.01 6:19/M
2 Seth Moreida 178 25 M 1/38 20:06.75 6:28/M
3 Joseph Onubogu 160 22 M 2/38 21:08.58 6:48/M
4 Lilia Stantcheva 187 33 F 2/53 21:25.76 6:54/M
5 Alexandra Schuster 131 32 F 3/53 23:00.46 7:24/M
6 John Efthimiou 207 57 M 3/38 24:06.48 7:46/M
7 Noah Kortz 117 25 M 4/38 24:09.31 7:46/M
8 Roshni Patel 171 23 F 4/53 24:19.33 7:50/M
9 Solomon Winter 138 71 M 5/38 24:42.19 7:57/M
10 Yosef Singer 233 24 M 6/38 25:34.48 8:14/M
11 Carrie Berk 223 18 F 5/53 25:46.65 8:18/M
12 David Labine 179 25 M 7/38 26:36.03 8:34/M
13 Samantha Munoz 126 23 F 6/53 26:37.19 8:34/M
14 Jeffery Wu 181 29 M 8/38 26:50.27 8:38/M
15 Angie Flores 172 27 F 7/53 26:58.33 8:41/M
16 Anton Vayvod 136 37 M 9/38 27:48.49 8:57/M
17 James Rectenwald 208 30 M 10/38 27:51.38 8:58/M
18 Jennifer Li 221 24 F 8/53 28:03.75 9:02/M
19 Lindsey Strasberg 218 50 F 9/53 28:13.19 9:05/M
20 Yasuko Hayashi 113 45 F 10/53 28:17.46 9:06/M
21 Sienae Kweok 183 46 F 11/53 28:38.17 9:13/M
22 Jonathan Sands 192 63 M 11/38 28:49.86 9:17/M
23 Paula A Heredia Guerrero 157 24 F 12/53 29:00.54 9:20/M
24 REBECCA ESKREIS 175 37 F 13/53 29:04.63 9:22/M
25 Joshua Briceno 194 37 M 12/38 29:15.90 9:25/M
26 Vida Simon 219 50 F 14/53 29:17.48 9:26/M
27 Alex Belbusti 211 24 M 13/38 29:37.05 9:32/M
28 Michael Raymond 141 50 M 14/38 29:53.08 9:37/M
29 Anna Holt 210 23 F 15/53 30:11.24 9:43/M
30 Sadie Heald 188 33 F 16/53 30:16.00 9:45/M
31 Sarah Safeer 180 25 F 17/53 30:22.04 9:46/M
32 Bobby Macri 154 30 M 15/38 30:23.47 9:47/M
33 Peter Berk 224 56 M 16/38 30:45.14 9:54/M
34 Christopher Eguizabal 158 23 M 17/38 30:48.40 9:55/M
35 Jaymee Francisco 159 22 F 18/53 30:48.44 9:55/M
36 Jacqueline Seltzer 214 69 F 19/53 31:40.57 10:12/M
37 Steven Murray 197 36 M 18/38 32:44.94 10:32/M
38 Terry Klemensen 220 67 M 19/38 33:25.83 10:46/M
39 Joel Jayzer Uy 144 36 M 20/38 33:57.10 10:56/M
40 Lawrence Cruz 156 56 M 21/38 34:05.62 10:58/M
41 Benjamin Cruz 155 18 M 22/38 34:07.75 10:59/M
42 Maxwell Gachiri 239 5 M 23/38 34:42.58 11:10/M
43 Jennifer Lane 119 38 F 20/53 34:45.86 11:11/M
44 Stefanie Sachs 130 36 F 21/53 35:15.47 11:21/M
45 ANA ESKREIS 173 64 F 22/53 35:22.69 11:23/M
46 Kate Earls 107 43 F 23/53 35:36.62 11:28/M
47 Arianna Goyena 161 29 F 24/53 35:42.28 11:30/M
48 Marjorie Weis 137 39 F 25/53 35:43.63 11:30/M
49 Barkha Gautam 108 41 F 26/53 35:57.76 11:35/M
50 Carla Eguizabal 153 47 F 27/53 36:13.63 11:40/M
51 Ariel Tavor 227 35 M 24/38 36:20.52 11:42/M
52 Yocheved Laster 198 22 F 28/53 36:25.51 11:43/M
53 Andrew Doppstadt 106 26 M 25/38 36:39.87 11:48/M
54 Kara Pauley 128 20 F 29/53 37:37.90 12:07/M
55 CARMEN TIRADO 135 56 F 30/53 38:03.47 12:15/M
56 Chaylene Fernandez 145 31 F 31/53 38:29.19 12:23/M
57 Ana Gilbert 109 27 F 32/53 41:06.39 13:14/M
58 Kimberly Pecci 193 42 F 33/53 41:20.25 13:18/M
59 Dearia Davis-Younge 190 43 F 34/53 41:35.68 13:23/M
60 Maria Valladares 148 41 F 35/53 41:41.63 13:25/M
61 Sandy Rosset 150 50 F 36/53 44:55.57 14:28/M
62 Veronica Leifer 182 24 F 37/53 46:08.47 14:51/M
63 Ziv Tavor 226 72 M 26/38 46:52.65 15:05/M
64 Avi Milo 237 16 M 27/38 50:08.73 16:08/M
65 Vincent Luppi 176 33 M 28/38 50:22.63 16:13/M
66 Melissa McClain 201 50 F 38/53 53:19.76 17:10/M
67 Aubrey Santiago 169 9 F 39/53 53:57.25 17:22/M
68 Dawn Gueci 112 49 F 40/53 55:26.27 17:51/M
69 Benjamin Quick 129 50 M 29/38 55:26.47 17:51/M
70 Marcia Kaplan 152 75 F 41/53 55:40.98 17:55/M
71 Caitlin McNeil 212 32 F 42/53 55:47.42 17:57/M
72 LIbby Sousa 213 29 F 43/53 55:48.08 17:58/M
73 Michael Lebowitz 121 67 M 30/38 57:01.77 18:21/M
74 Margaret Kingsley 116 57 F 44/53 59:31.31 19:09/M
75 julia belkin 216 49 F 45/53 59:39.72 19:12/M
76 Clare Peters 209 59 F 46/53 59:39.96 19:12/M
77 Robin Klein 229 62 F 47/53 1:02:01.82 19:58/M
78 Allen Schwartz 133 60 M 31/38 1:02:06.87 20:00/M
79 Esther Feldman 165 28 F 48/53 1:02:07.56 20:00/M
80 Yoni Zolty 168 26 M 32/38 1:02:26.73 20:06/M
81 Alisa Schwartz 132 59 F 49/53 1:02:27.66 20:06/M
82 Aaron and ST Feldman 166 27 M 33/38 1:04:16.41 20:41/M
83 Mindy Schwartz 167 25 F 50/53 1:04:16.43 20:41/M
84 Mark Schmidt 232 31 M 34/38 1:05:31.69 21:05/M
85 Elena Locker-Torres 235 31 F 51/53 1:05:34.27 21:06/M
86 Gwen Schwartz 196 30 F 52/53 1:05:36.05 21:07/M
87 Sam Young 231 33 M 35/38 1:05:37.50 21:07/M
88 Nicole and Davi Debora 105 45 F 53/53 1:08:04.78 21:55/M
89 David Debora 170 50 M 36/38 1:08:06.56 21:55/M
90 Yocheved Milo 236 57 M 37/38 1:08:14.02 21:58/M
91 Joseph Schleifer 222 73 M 38/38 1:09:03.86 22:14/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*92 CATHERINE RICE 174 32 1 00:39:15 12:38/M
*93 Sydney Park 127 25 1 00:45:34 14:40/M
*94 Brandon Rosen 238 35 1 00:51:25 16:33/M
*95 Doron Kathein 163 61 1 00:51:56 16:43/M
*96 Elana Kathein 151 30 1 00:52:02 16:45/M
*97 Caroline Pfabe 230 30 1 00:52:02 16:45/M
*98 Joey Kathein 164 28 1 00:52:02 16:45/M
*99 Micky Kathein 225 25 1 00:52:02 16:45/M
*100 Mari Kathein 162 60 1 00:52:05 16:46/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media