U.S. Army Birthday 5K  -  6/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Travis Tate 79 44 M 1/66 17:01.40 5:29/M
2 Hunter Wilson 126 16 M 2/66 17:10.60 5:32/M
3 Marc Leahy 41 46 M 3/66 17:27.20 5:37/M
4 Greg Rachman 107 26 M 4/66 17:50.20 5:44/M
5 Nicole Unger 82 33 F 1/46 18:22.60 5:55/M
6 Todd Rowley 68 51 M 5/66 18:54.10 6:05/M
7 Richard Delasota 22 62 M 6/66 19:24.70 6:15/M
8 Will Downey 26 18 M 7/66 19:33.80 6:18/M
9 Jonathan Luby 102 35 M 8/66 20:19.60 6:33/M
10 Allison Backer 117 41 F 2/46 20:44.20 6:40/M
11 Paul Englehart 93 55 M 9/66 21:38.60 6:58/M
12 Tracy Godek 33 40 F 3/46 22:57.50 7:23/M
13 RĂ³mulo Brito 90 43 M 10/66 23:03.40 7:25/M
14 Ahkem Chu 19 22 M 11/66 23:04.10 7:25/M
15 Daniel Sullivan 77 68 M 12/66 23:38.40 7:37/M
16 Vicki Boccardo 118 50 F 4/46 23:55.00 7:42/M
17 Alexander Borg 14 37 M 13/66 24:02.10 7:44/M
18 Christine Borg 15 36 F 5/46 24:02.70 7:44/M
19 Steven Nickerson 119 51 M 14/66 24:17.70 7:49/M
20 Nathanael Camacho 17 18 M 15/66 24:30.00 7:53/M
21 Craig Lerman 100 49 M 16/66 24:31.30 7:54/M
22 Douglas Boorstein 13 39 M 17/66 24:40.50 7:57/M
23 Patrick Zummo 86 37 M 18/66 25:10.30 8:06/M
24 Aidan Walsh 113 19 M 19/66 25:49.30 8:19/M
25 Valentina Allende 7 23 F 6/46 25:53.40 8:20/M
26 Liam Walsh 114 19 M 20/66 26:16.70 8:27/M
27 Richard Panker 62 56 M 21/66 26:23.70 8:30/M
28 Ivan Cordova 91 19 M 22/66 26:49.10 8:38/M
29 Lee D'Amico 21 52 M 23/66 26:49.10 8:38/M
30 Gianna Oliveri 58 17 F 7/46 26:50.70 8:38/M
31 Cecelia Nyman 57 26 F 8/46 27:02.40 8:42/M
32 Rachel Moehlenhoff 52 27 F 9/46 27:02.90 8:42/M
33 Willliam Edwards 28 27 M 24/66 27:03.10 8:42/M
34 Joseph Maiorana 44 51 M 25/66 27:15.00 8:46/M
35 Thomas Edlund 27 17 M 26/66 27:42.70 8:55/M
36 Gavin Souto 76 17 M 27/66 27:45.70 8:56/M
37 Derek Hatzmann 97 17 M 28/66 27:50.30 8:58/M
38 John Nora 56 64 M 29/66 28:22.00 9:08/M
39 Michael McClure 115 67 M 30/66 28:32.80 9:11/M
40 Casi Purcell 66 27 F 10/46 28:58.20 9:19/M
41 Richard Bender 87 16 M 31/66 29:01.60 9:21/M
42 Jon Maio 103 47 M 32/66 29:02.10 9:21/M
43 Theresa Polonski 106 45 F 11/46 29:03.50 9:21/M
44 Kara Fedorko 94 39 F 12/46 29:04.40 9:21/M
45 Susan Seltzer 110 52 F 13/46 29:11.50 9:24/M
46 Dennis Lovaglio 43 67 M 33/66 29:16.40 9:25/M
47 Ken Della Rocca 23 73 M 34/66 29:23.50 9:28/M
48 Christian Cusati 20 18 M 35/66 30:11.10 9:43/M
49 Erika Maresca 46 50 F 14/46 30:14.20 9:44/M
50 Christina Koch 38 40 F 15/46 30:21.30 9:46/M
51 Erik Halstead 116 45 M 36/66 30:24.90 9:47/M
52 Anthony Koch 37 17 M 37/66 30:52.30 9:56/M
53 Shawn Newen 54 17 M 38/66 30:58.40 9:58/M
54 Jorge Saravia 70 21 M 39/66 31:03.60 10:00/M
55 Peter Alfano 6 30 M 40/66 31:13.20 10:03/M
56 Michel Alfano 5 27 F 16/46 31:13.50 10:03/M
57 Paul Gaglio 32 78 M 41/66 31:19.90 10:05/M
58 Anthony Savino 72 42 M 42/66 31:20.90 10:05/M
59 Anthony Chirico 18 56 M 43/66 31:31.90 10:09/M
60 Nancy Tremblays 112 60 F 17/46 31:40.20 10:12/M
61 Mylihn Song 75 50 F 18/46 31:53.70 10:16/M
62 Sophia McNally 50 13 F 19/46 32:04.80 10:20/M
63 Charlotte Bender 88 20 F 20/46 32:06.00 10:20/M
64 Giovanni Oliveri 59 12 M 44/66 32:14.60 10:23/M
65 David Wong 85 62 M 45/66 32:43.50 10:32/M
66 Rob Weisberg 83 53 M 46/66 32:58.90 10:37/M
67 Ben Surbeck 122 49 M 47/66 33:09.30 10:40/M
68 Jeniffer Paz 64 17 F 21/46 33:16.10 10:42/M
69 Katelyn Nabrezny 53 18 F 22/46 33:22.00 10:44/M
70 Shelagh Dillon 127 54 F 23/46 33:29.60 10:47/M
71 Anthony Newgent 55 34 M 48/66 33:30.20 10:47/M
72 Rachel Brown Littenberg 16 37 F 24/46 33:32.00 10:48/M
73 Joshua White 84 35 M 49/66 34:11.70 11:00/M
74 Jillian Suri-Finn 78 31 F 25/46 34:12.00 11:00/M
75 Adam Shapiro 74 29 M 50/66 34:12.00 11:00/M
76 Susan Fitzgerald 30 65 F 26/46 34:15.70 11:02/M
77 Caroline Rund 69 50 F 27/46 34:20.00 11:03/M
78 Aidan Donovan 25 17 M 51/66 35:40.20 11:29/M
79 Aimee Crean 92 39 F 28/46 36:03.20 11:36/M
80 Jennifer Tenezaca 81 20 F 29/46 36:15.20 11:40/M
81 Steven Baumann 10 17 M 52/66 36:18.00 11:41/M
82 Justin Nicaisse 105 26 M 53/66 36:46.40 11:50/M
83 Gabriella Martinez 47 18 F 30/46 37:44.10 12:09/M
84 Mary Erazo 29 18 F 31/46 37:56.50 12:13/M
85 Santiago Batz 9 37 M 54/66 37:58.80 12:13/M
86 Stephen Lewis 101 35 M 55/66 38:24.10 12:22/M
87 Jenipher Quintanilla 120 46 F 32/46 38:49.40 12:30/M
88 Sal Mirando 51 70 M 56/66 39:25.50 12:41/M
89 Norman Hershkowitz 98 82 M 57/66 40:14.00 12:57/M
90 Jimmy Gillen 96 12 M 58/66 40:29.70 13:02/M
91 James Gillen 95 51 M 59/66 40:30.10 13:02/M
92 Wanda Iengo 99 64 F 33/46 40:32.50 13:03/M
93 Ellen Patterson 63 61 F 34/46 41:41.60 13:25/M
94 Amanda Quintanilla 121 17 F 35/46 42:26.80 13:40/M
95 Naomi Martinez 48 24 F 36/46 42:42.40 13:45/M
96 Jennifer Perfall 65 57 F 37/46 42:58.70 13:50/M
97 Laura Desiderio 24 55 F 38/46 42:58.70 13:50/M
98 Stefanie Mangino 45 37 F 39/46 46:49.00 15:04/M
99 Santo V Oliveri 61 14 M 60/66 46:49.20 15:04/M
100 Taylor Gorny 36 37 F 40/46 46:51.30 15:05/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media