Run to the Verrazzano 4-Miler  -  6/6/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jack Shappy 146 37 M 1/56 24:06.04 6:02/M
2 Ryan Jantz 56 29 M 2/56 25:23.50 6:21/M
3 Pat King 36 29 M 3/56 25:54.69 6:29/M
4 Isabelle Cammayo 91 35 F 1/61 25:58.44 6:30/M
5 David Dorsey 15 54 M 4/56 26:45.46 6:41/M
6 Ronn Callada 116 34 M 5/56 27:47.16 6:57/M
7 Gregory Cala 55 29 M 6/56 28:15.35 7:04/M
8 Daniel Caggiano 131 29 M 7/56 28:19.59 7:05/M
9 Roberto Cuellar 1 47 M 8/56 29:26.79 7:22/M
10 Paulino Benito 118 35 M 9/56 29:57.77 7:29/M
11 Horace Bush 51 62 M 10/56 30:14.69 7:34/M
12 Marlon Paz 127 36 M 11/56 30:18.92 7:35/M
13 John Vogt III 175 46 M 12/56 30:38.23 7:40/M
14 Rosario Castellanos 95 42 F 2/61 31:19.75 7:50/M
15 Charles Alarcon 49 41 M 13/56 31:34.33 7:54/M
16 Aguilar Rios 177 31 M 14/56 32:00.05 8:00/M
17 Dennis C O'Donnell 142 64 M 15/56 32:04.89 8:01/M
18 Gabriel Marquez 54 49 M 16/56 32:08.98 8:02/M
19 Sonny Gonzalez 83 31 M 17/56 33:02.07 8:16/M
20 Pedro Garzon 176 50 M 18/56 33:28.56 8:22/M
21 David Solin 115 60 M 19/56 33:32.00 8:23/M
22 Robert Zajac 71 54 M 20/56 33:54.29 8:29/M
23 Gonzalo Candia 117 36 M 21/56 34:02.68 8:31/M
24 Oswald Flores 33 55 M 22/56 34:12.60 8:33/M
25 Jose Ladino 138 39 M 23/56 34:18.81 8:35/M
26 Greg Maltzman 75 46 M 24/56 34:45.43 8:41/M
27 Patrick Dutton 69 40 M 25/56 35:26.66 8:52/M
28 Francis Caggiano 82 61 M 26/56 35:59.00 9:00/M
29 Thomas Brogan 7 60 M 27/56 36:12.36 9:03/M
30 Keith Jones 9 46 M 28/56 36:26.57 9:07/M
31 Anne Talbot 11 40 F 3/61 36:32.75 9:08/M
32 Iralda Mafla 140 62 F 4/61 36:48.39 9:12/M
33 Eric Odonnell 3 40 M 29/56 36:51.01 9:13/M
34 Ruth Emmarco 107 32 F 5/61 37:22.06 9:21/M
35 Stanislav Belotserkovskiy 20 33 M 30/56 37:25.98 9:21/M
36 Amy Emmarco 106 35 F 6/61 37:29.64 9:22/M
37 Kevin Lynch 124 45 M 31/56 37:31.14 9:23/M
38 Alison Gillis 4 38 F 7/61 37:49.93 9:27/M
39 Michelle Oley 98 36 F 8/61 38:13.80 9:33/M
40 Jennifer Kabacinski 144 40 F 9/61 38:28.87 9:37/M
41 Laura Czerwinski-Rivera 8 49 F 10/61 38:38.27 9:40/M
42 Amanda Rosinski 44 30 F 11/61 38:44.38 9:41/M
43 Uzi Othman 22 36 M 32/56 38:48.46 9:42/M
44 Ben Gould 38 42 M 33/56 39:05.11 9:46/M
45 Maria Anastasopoulou 128 35 F 12/61 39:09.00 9:47/M
46 Rafal Napierala 143 32 M 34/56 39:11.87 9:48/M
47 Christian Schuetz 104 47 M 35/56 39:16.43 9:49/M
48 Theresa Rios 120 33 F 13/61 39:40.96 9:55/M
49 Kimberly Elardo 50 39 F 14/61 39:41.72 9:55/M
50 Jcarlo Troncoso 87 36 M 36/56 39:52.99 9:58/M
51 Gresy Johnson 114 52 F 15/61 40:25.64 10:06/M
52 Alexandria Williams 137 32 F 16/61 40:39.09 10:10/M
53 Saul Acosta 126 53 M 37/56 41:08.27 10:17/M
54 Charlie Feliciano 125 62 M 38/56 41:08.97 10:17/M
55 Rosita Chan-Vicelich 86 58 F 17/61 41:18.85 10:20/M
56 Joseph Mayo 23 39 M 39/56 41:36.90 10:24/M
57 Connor Greene 99 25 M 40/56 41:37.64 10:24/M
58 Dara Mormile 19 40 F 18/61 41:38.87 10:25/M
59 Toyin Ajayi 45 40 F 19/61 41:40.37 10:25/M
60 William H Cornejo 103 56 M 41/56 41:41.74 10:25/M
61 Patricia Jezycki 58 55 F 20/61 41:42.10 10:26/M
62 Patti Patrissy 59 41 F 21/61 41:42.72 10:26/M
63 Nora King 37 30 F 22/61 42:11.35 10:33/M
64 Amy Lipnicki 42 42 F 23/61 42:17.46 10:34/M
65 Jasmine Remillard 122 37 F 24/61 42:53.16 10:43/M
66 Silvia Padilla 121 47 F 25/61 43:02.33 10:46/M
67 Tavish Williams 139 32 F 26/61 43:09.55 10:47/M
68 Michele Reina 108 27 F 27/61 43:12.63 10:48/M
69 Sun Chung 90 48 F 28/61 43:36.64 10:54/M
70 Yul Kaseman 89 46 F 29/61 43:36.99 10:54/M
71 Pei-Lee Ee 84 46 F 30/61 43:38.76 10:55/M
72 Monica Woo 85 42 F 31/61 43:40.23 10:55/M
73 Guisela Cornejo 102 56 F 32/61 43:47.71 10:57/M
74 Susanna Iuliano 10 46 F 33/61 43:53.77 10:58/M
75 Rosa Pereira 12 55 F 34/61 43:54.26 10:59/M
76 Timothy Jones 2 51 M 42/56 43:58.72 11:00/M
77 Haydee Flores 40 49 F 35/61 44:07.83 11:02/M
78 Khadidja Boucenna 66 33 F 36/61 44:27.62 11:07/M
79 Barbara Clay 135 50 F 37/61 44:51.38 11:13/M
80 Rosario Ortiz 141 67 F 38/61 45:27.08 11:22/M
81 Christina Pires 32 36 F 39/61 45:29.41 11:22/M
82 Elisa Butrym 105 44 F 40/61 45:34.37 11:24/M
83 Jason Sparks 80 45 M 43/56 45:37.85 11:24/M
84 Amanda Ghanooni 81 40 F 41/61 45:39.47 11:25/M
85 Emily Chan 112 42 F 42/61 46:32.59 11:38/M
86 Diana Ortiz 79 61 F 43/61 46:49.22 11:42/M
87 William M Cornejo 101 21 M 44/56 47:40.39 11:55/M
88 Giselle C Cornejo 100 24 F 44/61 47:51.15 11:58/M
89 Adriana Zajac 72 16 F 45/61 48:34.87 12:09/M
90 Albert Watkins 63 33 M 45/56 49:02.69 12:16/M
91 Jessica Friscia 62 32 F 46/61 49:04.71 12:16/M
92 Ron Sahadi 65 49 M 46/56 49:19.26 12:20/M
93 Kerry Sahadi 64 48 F 47/61 49:19.99 12:20/M
94 Debbie Rios 119 61 F 48/61 49:33.83 12:23/M
95 Kathleen Matykiewicz 132 59 F 49/61 49:34.63 12:24/M
96 Moh Khadeer 134 54 M 47/56 49:36.13 12:24/M
97 Paul Frawley 145 54 M 48/56 49:38.54 12:25/M
98 Franklin Gould 39 76 M 49/56 50:07.48 12:32/M
99 Thomas Holder 43 54 M 50/56 50:48.26 12:42/M
100 Ameerah Spencer 70 43 F 50/61 50:48.56 12:42/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media