6th Night 5K LIRRC Wednesday Night Series  -  6/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Fabian Vilela 616 23 M 1/62 17:40.99 5:41/M
2 Earl Penney 581 50 M 2/62 19:18.56 6:13/M
3 Aidan Hopkins 541 11 M 3/62 19:54.61 6:25/M
4 Jonathan Goldman 529 30 M 4/62 19:59.10 6:26/M
5 Leiba Rimler 584 36 F 1/54 20:10.30 6:30/M
6 Keith Masso 563 34 M 5/62 20:11.32 6:30/M
7 Julian Franz 522 22 M 6/62 20:14.87 6:31/M
8 James Dammers 507 46 M 7/62 20:16.48 6:32/M
9 Stanley Bazile 332 43 M 8/62 20:20.00 6:33/M
10 Jason Johnston-Jacobs 544 51 M 9/62 20:33.43 6:37/M
11 Cristin Delaney-Guille 511 40 F 2/54 20:36.90 6:38/M
12 Qiang Chen 475 53 M 10/62 20:42.11 6:40/M
13 John Oakley 577 59 M 11/62 20:53.78 6:44/M
14 Peter Caramanica 438 56 M 12/62 21:11.02 6:49/M
15 Jacob D'Amico 499 12 M 13/62 21:58.88 7:05/M
16 Michael Lasalle 554 17 M 14/62 22:26.69 7:13/M
17 Jack Coyne 493 15 M 15/62 22:29.53 7:14/M
18 Abigail Tedesco 606 13 F 3/54 22:46.11 7:20/M
19 Hector Jaramillo 543 49 M 16/62 22:50.42 7:21/M
20 Jan Kasal 549 58 M 17/62 23:06.18 7:26/M
21 Jim Hopkins 540 45 M 18/62 23:08.84 7:27/M
22 Robert Smith 599 53 M 19/62 23:26.50 7:33/M
23 Glen Wolther 623 64 M 20/62 23:44.32 7:38/M
24 Joshua Goldman 601 33 M 21/62 23:47.93 7:40/M
25 Eric Holden 539 38 M 22/62 23:53.75 7:41/M
26 Amy Long 558 45 F 4/54 24:04.02 7:45/M
27 Melissa Torres 609 38 F 5/54 24:13.89 7:48/M
28 Shannon Hopkins 542 30 F 6/54 24:22.78 7:51/M
29 Lacey Lohr 557 31 F 7/54 24:29.67 7:53/M
30 Kayla Keneally 550 31 F 8/54 24:34.30 7:55/M
31 Shannon Pulis 583 14 F 9/54 24:39.45 7:56/M
32 Edward Ward 619 65 M 23/62 24:51.09 8:00/M
33 Michael Broderick 370 56 M 24/62 25:02.34 8:04/M
34 Julio Vilela 617 54 M 25/62 25:12.86 8:07/M
35 Carl Muhlbauer 571 63 M 26/62 25:19.53 8:09/M
36 Frankie Caponi 398 27 M 27/62 25:26.69 8:11/M
37 John Vogt III 618 46 M 28/62 25:43.33 8:17/M
38 Leigh Graham 531 39 F 10/54 25:54.03 8:20/M
39 Andre Zalta 624 50 M 29/62 26:10.51 8:25/M
40 Robert Mayer 565 61 M 30/62 26:14.74 8:27/M
41 Jenney Tesoriero 607 50 F 11/54 26:19.16 8:28/M
42 Francis Bradley 364 40 M 31/62 26:24.86 8:30/M
43 Ingrid Mathison 564 58 F 12/54 26:33.82 8:33/M
44 Hui Chen 480 49 F 13/54 26:42.73 8:36/M
45 Pedro Coelho 489 24 M 32/62 26:45.30 8:37/M
46 Alyssa Fiore 520 26 F 14/54 26:46.56 8:37/M
47 Linda Manno 562 64 F 15/54 26:47.44 8:37/M
48 Suzanne Vera 614 40 F 16/54 26:53.50 8:39/M
49 Jonathan Golden 527 67 M 33/62 27:01.31 8:42/M
50 Teresa Farrugia 519 48 F 17/54 27:08.25 8:44/M
51 Lee D'Amico 494 52 M 34/62 27:16.70 8:47/M
52 John Lively 556 67 M 35/62 27:17.55 8:47/M
53 John Arnold 286 59 M 36/62 27:29.63 8:51/M
54 Buddy Singh 597 46 M 37/62 27:33.26 8:52/M
55 Kelly Pickard 582 61 F 18/54 27:50.01 8:58/M
56 Lori MacNeil 561 51 F 19/54 27:51.93 8:58/M
57 Stacey Mooney 570 40 F 20/54 28:07.32 9:03/M
58 Scarlett Anderson 144 13 F 21/54 28:10.37 9:04/M
59 Timothy Shanley 593 20 M 38/62 28:14.61 9:05/M
60 Theresa Juva-Brown 547 37 F 22/54 28:20.65 9:07/M
61 Erica Summer 604 50 F 23/54 28:41.59 9:14/M
62 Anne Broderick 365 55 F 24/54 28:49.66 9:17/M
63 Linda Stibrany 603 24 F 25/54 28:52.86 9:18/M
64 Ray Nieves 576 63 M 39/62 29:10.16 9:23/M
65 John Clark 488 33 M 40/62 29:12.26 9:24/M
66 Al Orourke 578 70 M 41/62 29:14.22 9:25/M
67 Maria D Romano 587 63 F 26/54 29:19.04 9:26/M
68 Gabrielle Kiewe 551 17 F 27/54 30:11.69 9:43/M
69 Maria Gonzalez 530 52 F 28/54 30:17.25 9:45/M
70 Jamie Ruiz 589 31 F 29/54 30:22.45 9:47/M
71 James Boyle 358 55 M 42/62 30:35.08 9:51/M
72 Melissa Slobin 598 49 F 30/54 30:47.31 9:55/M
73 James Kalaitzis 548 54 M 43/62 30:49.77 9:55/M
74 William Montero 568 63 M 44/62 31:42.74 10:12/M
75 George Waters 620 66 M 45/62 32:07.31 10:20/M
76 Trisha Wiertz 621 58 F 31/54 32:23.75 10:26/M
77 Drew Demasters 512 66 M 46/62 32:31.83 10:28/M
78 Harmanpreet Singh 596 22 M 47/62 32:33.68 10:29/M
79 Donald Hines 537 59 M 48/62 32:40.15 10:31/M
80 Maria Victoria Pantoja 579 57 F 32/54 32:53.15 10:35/M
81 Kathleen Nicoletti 575 35 F 33/54 33:10.11 10:41/M
82 Rose Sorenson 602 32 F 34/54 33:19.67 10:44/M
83 Michael Blake 355 35 M 49/62 33:31.97 10:48/M
84 Jenn Grauso 532 43 F 35/54 34:20.86 11:03/M
85 Shawn Momtahen 567 72 M 50/62 34:23.87 11:04/M
86 Laura Vegas 612 54 F 36/54 34:38.24 11:09/M
87 Lori Dykeman 516 55 F 37/54 34:40.84 11:10/M
88 Maggie Tittler 608 31 F 38/54 35:03.21 11:17/M
89 Warren Vandewater 611 67 M 51/62 35:07.60 11:18/M
90 Donna Murphy 573 50 F 39/54 35:16.77 11:21/M
91 Geri Calandrillo 371 61 F 40/54 35:28.92 11:25/M
92 Colin Downey 514 9 M 52/62 35:29.60 11:25/M
93 John C. Downey 515 13 M 53/62 35:30.41 11:26/M
94 Michelle Fussell 523 41 F 41/54 35:51.79 11:33/M
95 Roberta Leventhal 555 70 F 42/54 36:00.69 11:35/M
96 Arthur Sorenson 600 60 M 54/62 36:19.29 11:41/M
97 Rebecca Sorenson 605 34 F 43/54 36:21.68 11:42/M
98 Christina Jones 545 38 F 44/54 37:35.04 12:06/M
99 Gerard Ruiz 590 61 M 55/62 37:40.91 12:08/M
100 Vicki Jones 546 49 F 45/54 38:12.01 12:18/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media