Opening Night 5K LIRRC Wednesday Night Series  -  5/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brandon Eagle 30 24 M 1/63 17:02.79 5:29/M
2 Jason Phillips 81 39 M 2/63 19:31.17 6:17/M
3 Nicholas Robertson 84 15 M 3/63 19:32.58 6:17/M
4 Keith Masso 67 34 M 4/63 19:32.78 6:17/M
5 Stanley Bazile 6 43 M 5/63 20:03.69 6:27/M
6 James Dammers 24 46 M 6/63 20:28.72 6:35/M
7 Aidan Hopkins 48 11 M 7/63 20:30.04 6:36/M
8 Jonathan Goldman 40 30 M 8/63 20:35.78 6:38/M
9 Shari Klarfeld 58 40 F 1/43 20:37.05 6:38/M
10 Kevin Arloff 3 54 M 9/63 20:59.15 6:45/M
11 Bill Schroeder 92 60 M 10/63 21:03.47 6:47/M
12 Collette Kavanagh 55 44 F 2/43 21:28.51 6:55/M
13 Peter Caramanica 17 56 M 11/63 21:45.35 7:00/M
14 Victor Pajonas 77 55 M 12/63 22:10.05 7:08/M
15 Julian Franz 33 22 M 13/63 22:14.75 7:10/M
16 Steve Juchem 52 51 M 14/63 22:39.03 7:17/M
17 Josh Goldman 41 33 M 15/63 22:56.01 7:23/M
18 Anthony Randolfi 117 38 M 16/63 22:57.50 7:23/M
19 Michael Ludwig 64 66 M 17/63 23:11.13 7:28/M
20 Hector Jaramillo 50 49 M 18/63 23:59.46 7:43/M
21 John Vogt III 110 45 M 19/63 24:09.85 7:47/M
22 Jean Lefevre 63 46 M 20/63 24:21.20 7:50/M
23 Jim Hopkins 49 45 M 21/63 24:37.93 7:56/M
24 Glen Wolther 113 64 M 22/63 25:05.14 8:04/M
25 Michael Broderick 16 56 M 23/63 25:08.78 8:06/M
26 Gary Survilla 100 54 M 24/63 25:15.55 8:08/M
27 Daniel Sullivan 97 68 M 25/63 25:32.40 8:13/M
28 Scott Brennan 13 60 M 26/63 25:36.22 8:14/M
29 Leigh Graham 42 39 F 3/43 25:39.74 8:16/M
30 Jerry Wosleger 114 62 M 27/63 25:40.70 8:16/M
31 Robert Shimonski 94 48 M 28/63 25:42.49 8:16/M
32 Bobby Newman 73 53 M 29/63 25:54.73 8:20/M
33 Nicholas Turkovich 107 41 M 30/63 26:01.76 8:23/M
34 Linda Manno 66 54 F 4/43 26:10.76 8:26/M
35 Ira Kaplan 54 51 M 31/63 26:21.37 8:29/M
36 Robert Mayer 68 61 M 32/63 26:25.53 8:30/M
37 David Frisone 34 76 M 33/63 26:30.38 8:32/M
38 Jenney Tesoriero 102 50 F 5/43 26:35.31 8:33/M
39 Allen Cheong 18 63 M 34/63 26:54.33 8:40/M
40 Lee D'Amico 23 52 M 35/63 28:02.51 9:02/M
41 Robert Bradshaw 12 45 M 36/63 28:05.97 9:03/M
42 John Arnold 4 59 M 37/63 28:15.44 9:06/M
43 Jose Pineda 83 41 M 38/63 28:23.45 9:08/M
44 Marleen Scarry 90 44 F 6/43 28:27.15 9:09/M
45 Anne Broderick 15 55 F 7/43 28:27.53 9:10/M
46 Theresa Juva-Brown 53 37 F 8/43 28:28.58 9:10/M
47 Steven Simmons 95 60 M 39/63 28:32.38 9:11/M
48 Nicole Survilla 101 28 F 9/43 28:40.37 9:14/M
49 Maria D Romano 86 63 F 10/43 29:01.29 9:20/M
50 Ray Nieves 74 63 M 40/63 29:04.60 9:22/M
51 Marie Brewer 14 66 F 11/43 29:27.55 9:29/M
52 Michael Turkovich 106 58 M 41/63 29:37.46 9:32/M
53 James Boyle 11 55 M 42/63 29:56.41 9:38/M
54 Jamie Ruiz 89 31 F 12/43 29:56.58 9:38/M
55 Susan Maier 65 57 F 13/43 30:03.58 9:41/M
56 Mike Wisniewski 112 39 M 43/63 30:08.29 9:42/M
57 Annie Bennett-Neglia 8 49 F 14/43 30:25.86 9:48/M
58 Erica Gaston 36 57 F 15/43 30:47.33 9:55/M
59 Patti Drake 27 70 F 16/43 30:47.73 9:55/M
60 Ari Klarfeld 57 11 M 44/63 30:53.25 9:57/M
61 George Waters 111 66 M 45/63 31:34.33 10:10/M
62 Neina Vetrano 109 36 F 17/43 31:38.11 10:11/M
63 Dakota Yutesler 115 9 F 18/43 31:56.10 10:17/M
64 Alexis Turkovich 104 10 F 19/43 32:12.61 10:22/M
65 Shawn Momtahen 70 72 M 46/63 32:51.78 10:35/M
66 William Montero 71 63 M 47/63 32:55.50 10:36/M
67 Maria Victoria Pantoja 78 57 F 20/43 32:55.68 10:36/M
68 Diana Survilla 99 49 F 21/43 33:02.89 10:38/M
69 Harmanpreet Singh 96 22 M 48/63 33:02.98 10:38/M
70 Daniel Clements 20 63 M 49/63 33:23.89 10:45/M
71 Anne Fitzgibbon 31 72 F 22/43 33:24.97 10:45/M
72 Sidney Dasent 25 46 M 50/63 33:36.31 10:49/M
73 Michelle Fussell 35 41 F 23/43 34:01.88 10:57/M
74 Gerard Ruiz 88 61 M 51/63 34:05.87 10:59/M
75 Joe King 56 72 M 52/63 34:21.22 11:03/M
76 Joann Turkovich 105 56 F 24/43 35:30.83 11:26/M
77 Jenn Grauso 43 43 F 25/43 35:43.88 11:30/M
78 Maggie Tittler 103 31 F 26/43 36:01.76 11:36/M
79 Heidi Robles 85 65 F 27/43 37:05.08 11:56/M
80 David Ackerman 1 27 M 53/63 37:08.08 11:57/M
81 Jeanna Lambert 61 44 F 28/43 37:09.11 11:57/M
82 Warren Vandewater 108 66 M 54/63 37:25.91 12:03/M
83 Nina McCann 69 49 F 29/43 37:42.89 12:08/M
84 Sophie Lambert 62 12 F 30/43 37:47.12 12:10/M
85 Peggy Conneely 22 67 F 31/43 38:31.60 12:24/M
86 Joanne Kong 60 63 F 32/43 38:36.40 12:26/M
87 Christina Jones 51 38 F 33/43 38:48.56 12:29/M
88 Carla Pineda 82 41 F 34/43 39:07.66 12:36/M
89 Antonio Patino 80 78 M 55/63 39:08.64 12:36/M
90 Warren Drezen 29 68 M 56/63 39:17.59 12:39/M
91 Donna Rosen 87 65 F 35/43 39:55.71 12:51/M
92 Rochelle Holden 47 67 F 36/43 39:55.85 12:51/M
93 Daniel Girardi 39 58 M 57/63 40:51.57 13:09/M
94 Steve Gerson 37 63 M 58/63 41:33.33 13:23/M
95 Aisha Greene 44 41 F 37/43 41:49.14 13:28/M
96 Joey Arken 2 59 M 59/63 42:04.72 13:33/M
97 Nicole Deleon 26 47 F 38/43 43:42.49 14:04/M
98 Robert Montgomery 72 61 M 60/63 44:29.24 14:19/M
99 Robert Koenig 59 58 M 61/63 44:56.45 14:28/M
100 Lisa Bomse 10 54 F 39/43 46:59.14 15:07/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media