Dog Tag Run 2.2 Mile  -  6/12/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
2.2M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jake Gogarty 248 14 M 1/99 11:32.33 5:15/M
2 Brian Sankar 250 17 M 2/99 11:41.54 5:19/M
3 Anthony Belford 10 16 M 3/99 11:41.76 5:19/M
4 Peter Bagattine 191 16 M 4/99 12:19.26 5:36/M
5 Chris Frohne 330 16 M 5/99 12:38.13 5:45/M
6 Brayden Clements 186 17 M 6/99 13:08.83 5:59/M
7 Chris Mozer 106 57 M 7/99 13:36.00 6:11/M
8 Quinn Donoghue 55 15 M 8/99 13:53.25 6:19/M
9 Julian Franz 338 22 M 9/99 13:54.55 6:19/M
10 Brett Southard 219 37 M 10/99 14:25.45 6:33/M
11 Nancy Tantone 146 56 F 1/108 14:26.29 6:34/M
12 Andrew Miglino 245 14 M 11/99 14:34.26 6:37/M
13 Glenn Murphy 242 62 M 12/99 14:40.69 6:40/M
14 Nick Vicale 150 37 M 13/99 14:43.90 6:42/M
15 Dominick Marchitto 85 13 M 14/99 15:03.74 6:51/M
16 Michael Bauer 9 38 M 15/99 15:11.72 6:54/M
17 Kevin Gercke 66 48 M 16/99 15:23.59 7:00/M
18 Michael Oliveri 110 66 M 17/99 15:32.70 7:04/M
19 Tara Dungate 59 35 F 2/108 15:41.43 7:08/M
20 Paul Salerni 208 64 M 18/99 15:45.97 7:10/M
21 Andrea Kantor 78 57 F 3/108 15:46.56 7:10/M
22 Kathy Vogel 152 39 F 4/108 15:51.78 7:13/M
23 Trent Hampton 323 42 M 19/99 15:57.88 7:15/M
24 Joseph Belford 11 14 M 20/99 15:58.19 7:16/M
25 Gerald Cassell 32 65 M 21/99 16:08.91 7:20/M
26 Robert Haughn 72 63 M 22/99 16:17.80 7:24/M
27 Karen Harte 71 46 F 5/108 16:19.69 7:25/M
28 John Vetter 331 53 M 23/99 16:23.73 7:27/M
29 Benjamin Onza 329 44 M 24/99 16:40.37 7:35/M
30 Derek Novinski 108 48 M 25/99 16:45.84 7:37/M
31 Mike Wisniewski 156 39 M 26/99 16:52.46 7:40/M
32 Mike Vulpis 252 53 M 27/99 16:56.01 7:42/M
33 Justin Lamando 230 20 M 28/99 17:10.70 7:49/M
34 AXEL DODSON 51 42 M 29/99 17:16.62 7:51/M
35 Joanne Donoghue 54 47 F 6/108 17:23.36 7:54/M
36 Chip Dean 45 60 M 30/99 17:46.16 8:05/M
37 Martin Brown 239 64 M 31/99 17:48.81 8:06/M
38 Johnny Salazar 257 41 M 32/99 17:50.30 8:07/M
39 Kristen Horn 74 39 F 7/108 17:51.08 8:07/M
40 Jessica Pace 112 36 F 8/108 17:52.35 8:07/M
41 Brady Leichtman 327 14 M 33/99 17:53.15 8:08/M
42 Emily Yanchitis 157 29 F 9/108 17:59.19 8:11/M
43 Michael Miglino 244 48 M 34/99 18:04.80 8:13/M
44 Joe McGinny 94 58 M 35/99 18:06.36 8:14/M
45 Sean Vogel 151 36 M 36/99 18:07.69 8:14/M
46 Robert Weihs 160 59 M 37/99 18:12.69 8:17/M
47 Madison Flotteron 341 24 F 10/108 18:22.14 8:21/M
48 Roger belz 14 54 M 38/99 18:27.49 8:23/M
49 Darwin Almanzar 213 36 M 39/99 18:27.93 8:24/M
50 Aimee Ronzetti 240 34 F 11/108 18:29.80 8:24/M
51 Elizabeth Brennan 22 36 F 12/108 18:36.72 8:28/M
52 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani 6 63 F 13/108 18:44.05 8:31/M
53 Matt Lamando 229 53 M 40/99 18:50.66 8:34/M
54 Margaret Dixon 332 49 F 14/108 18:51.14 8:34/M
55 Vincent Tieniber 211 44 M 41/99 18:53.40 8:35/M
56 Jina Munz 107 44 F 15/108 18:56.07 8:36/M
57 Rocco Spinelli 142 38 M 42/99 18:56.65 8:37/M
58 Marianne Russ 127 62 F 16/108 18:56.70 8:37/M
59 Ashley Rieger 124 29 F 17/108 18:57.13 8:37/M
60 Stacey Mooney 103 40 F 18/108 18:59.77 8:38/M
61 Richard D'Agostino 44 51 M 43/99 19:00.48 8:38/M
62 Francis Trainor 149 57 M 44/99 19:03.16 8:40/M
63 Denise Lee 82 40 F 19/108 19:03.48 8:40/M
64 Ed Sims 227 16 M 45/99 19:08.37 8:42/M
65 Kevin Edwards 173 54 M 46/99 19:10.01 8:43/M
66 Kimberly Smolowitz 141 53 F 20/108 19:15.28 8:45/M
67 Melissa Kiesecker 222 34 F 21/108 19:18.81 8:47/M
68 Anna Adamo 205 48 F 22/108 19:22.12 8:48/M
69 RYAN McCallan 93 16 M 47/99 19:22.84 8:49/M
70 Vincent Moran 104 64 M 48/99 19:24.91 8:50/M
71 Steven Bellone 13 51 M 49/99 19:33.39 8:53/M
72 John Arnold 337 59 M 50/99 19:37.83 8:55/M
73 Steven Simmons 139 60 M 51/99 19:37.86 8:55/M
74 gerard donoghue 52 51 M 52/99 19:40.85 8:57/M
75 Kim Zettwoch 169 43 F 23/108 19:43.96 8:58/M
76 Brian Randolph 120 54 M 53/99 19:54.08 9:03/M
77 Regina Cialone 38 42 F 24/108 20:03.04 9:07/M
78 Bill Britz 23 73 M 54/99 20:07.74 9:09/M
79 Chris Grando 167 54 M 55/99 20:19.98 9:15/M
80 Patricia Brown 238 64 F 25/108 20:36.45 9:22/M
81 Paris Ahmad 4 18 F 26/108 20:40.00 9:24/M
82 Helen GARRAMONE 159 54 F 27/108 20:43.68 9:25/M
83 Kyle Bzdyk 24 22 M 56/99 21:03.58 9:34/M
84 Elizabeth Caniglia 26 22 F 28/108 21:11.24 9:38/M
85 Stephen Silva 138 23 M 57/99 21:11.56 9:38/M
86 Susan Glatzerman 232 62 F 29/108 21:17.90 9:41/M
87 Samuel Matvya 90 11 F 30/108 21:21.26 9:42/M
88 Beth Matvya 89 49 F 31/108 21:23.57 9:43/M
89 Veronica Ramaci 119 41 F 32/108 21:23.93 9:44/M
90 Nora Cherry 241 43 F 33/108 21:26.45 9:45/M
91 Michael Riker 125 43 M 58/99 21:27.58 9:45/M
92 Christine Ross 126 37 F 34/108 21:31.60 9:47/M
93 Julia Adamo 1 25 F 35/108 21:42.52 9:52/M
94 Pamela Brandstetter 207 54 F 36/108 21:58.02 9:59/M
95 Shawn Momtahen 102 72 M 59/99 22:03.45 10:02/M
96 Cassandra Chin 172 29 F 37/108 22:06.21 10:03/M
97 Erica Swenson 226 33 F 38/108 22:08.55 10:04/M
98 Laura Mihlstin 97 55 F 39/108 22:08.89 10:04/M
99 Corey Mcarthur 91 47 M 60/99 22:32.48 10:15/M
100 Ralph Weyant 350 61 M 61/99 22:34.67 10:16/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media