Richard M. Brodsky Foundation AIDS Cancer 5K  -  6/6/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John McKeon 39 34 M 1/77 17:44.57 5:43/M
2 Jonathan Davis 1207 40 M 2/77 19:54.90 6:25/M
3 Luis Palma 1211 37 M 3/77 20:24.01 6:34/M
4 Keith Masso 83 34 M 4/77 21:00.94 6:46/M
5 Elizabeth Lee 40 34 F 1/74 22:23.26 7:12/M
6 Eric Friedman 164 55 M 5/77 23:10.51 7:28/M
7 Paul Englehart 23 55 M 6/77 23:19.12 7:30/M
8 Michael Marino 141 24 M 7/77 23:42.04 7:38/M
9 Jodi Brodsky 166 66 F 2/74 23:43.00 7:38/M
10 Anthony Marino 140 24 M 8/77 23:57.57 7:43/M
11 Robert Clasen 6 63 M 9/77 24:37.32 7:56/M
12 Maryjean Spano 109 59 F 3/74 25:17.78 8:09/M
13 Shawn Saroop 138 49 M 10/77 25:28.16 8:12/M
14 Dalisey Piedra 152 41 F 4/74 25:54.66 8:20/M
15 Linda Armstrong 127 52 F 5/74 26:49.14 8:38/M
16 Peter Martin 104 71 M 11/77 26:54.31 8:40/M
17 Alex Brand 186 14 M 12/77 26:55.25 8:40/M
18 Robert Shimonski 113 48 M 13/77 26:59.96 8:41/M
19 Billy Angerame 150 29 M 14/77 27:02.07 8:42/M
20 Stuart Brand 185 39 M 15/77 27:40.13 8:54/M
21 Joseph Lazzaro 165 75 M 16/77 27:41.24 8:55/M
22 Andre Zal 14 50 M 17/77 27:42.08 8:55/M
23 Autumn Wilburg 147 15 F 6/74 27:47.97 8:57/M
24 Richard Panker 1202 56 M 18/77 27:52.42 8:58/M
25 Alison Schaefer 7 39 F 7/74 27:59.01 9:00/M
26 Nicole Gubelli 10 26 F 8/74 28:06.64 9:03/M
27 Lee D'Amico 114 52 M 19/77 28:41.16 9:14/M
28 Laura Tujak 47 52 F 9/74 28:45.54 9:15/M
29 Justin Holloway 27 24 M 20/77 29:07.92 9:23/M
30 Neil Farrell 129 54 M 21/77 29:08.36 9:23/M
31 Joseph McLoughlin 45 49 M 22/77 29:34.94 9:31/M
32 Linn Weissman 130 49 F 10/74 30:03.45 9:40/M
33 Alan Stein 108 73 M 23/77 30:26.76 9:48/M
34 Debs Delgado 123 36 F 11/74 30:49.45 9:55/M
35 Sofi Norman 121 2 F 12/74 30:49.52 9:55/M
36 Richard Brodsky 26 68 M 24/77 30:50.00 9:55/M
37 Danny Potash 149 28 M 25/77 31:48.33 10:14/M
38 Isaac Grivett 4 23 M 26/77 31:56.39 10:17/M
39 Dr. Glen Pichichero 124 62 M 27/77 32:00.18 10:18/M
40 Damian Martinez 151 47 M 28/77 32:00.70 10:18/M
41 Cora Schoenfelder 187 11 F 13/74 32:11.41 10:22/M
42 John Stauber 173 60 M 29/77 32:21.01 10:25/M
43 Santiago Zambrano 126 42 M 30/77 32:23.33 10:25/M
44 Michele MacMahon 160 54 F 14/74 32:28.36 10:27/M
45 Chloe Kim 1205 12 F 15/74 32:34.76 10:29/M
46 Loren Kojamanian 9 38 F 16/74 32:52.21 10:35/M
47 Jacqueline Seltzer 15 69 F 17/74 33:24.87 10:45/M
48 Wendie Chicas 125 28 F 18/74 33:32.69 10:48/M
49 David Wong 131 62 M 31/77 33:39.46 10:50/M
50 Gavin Schmidt 80 9 M 32/77 33:55.87 10:55/M
51 Estella Clasen 5 71 F 19/74 33:59.04 10:56/M
52 Shawn Momtahen 11 72 M 33/77 34:14.48 11:01/M
53 Irwin Weiss 161 62 M 34/77 34:42.89 11:10/M
54 Joseph Renga 143 27 M 35/77 34:43.34 11:11/M
55 Alison Renga 144 26 F 20/74 34:43.46 11:11/M
56 Unknown Ruffe 1219 20 M 36/77 34:57.96 11:15/M
57 Danielle Clukies 1203 46 F 21/74 35:07.88 11:18/M
58 Aiden Alexander 36 11 M 37/77 35:34.20 11:27/M
59 Darren Alexander 38 33 M 38/77 35:36.19 11:28/M
60 Linda Walsh 105 62 F 22/74 36:40.16 11:48/M
61 Susan Ledlie 106 65 F 23/74 36:40.32 11:48/M
62 Armando Velasquez 156 59 M 39/77 36:45.23 11:50/M
63 Jude Casimir 1209 53 M 40/77 37:20.00 12:01/M
64 John Lo 112 44 M 41/77 37:44.10 12:09/M
65 Max Goodman 136 11 M 42/77 37:58.42 12:13/M
66 Mark Goodman 135 41 M 43/77 37:58.74 12:13/M
67 Unknown Ross 1221 51 M 44/77 38:20.41 12:20/M
68 Catherine Maslan 21 31 F 24/74 38:21.97 12:21/M
69 Unknown Ruffe 1220 18 M 45/77 38:50.30 12:30/M
70 Unknown Ruffe 1218 48 M 46/77 38:50.35 12:30/M
71 Liz Kojamanian 8 40 F 25/74 39:17.45 12:39/M
72 Bruce Graye 178 69 M 47/77 39:24.13 12:41/M
73 Kelly Rhatigan 142 48 F 26/74 40:07.45 12:55/M
74 Claire Kim 1206 43 F 27/74 40:45.68 13:07/M
75 Shivanni Saroop 139 11 F 28/74 40:52.08 13:09/M
76 Laura Leonard 170 70 F 29/74 41:01.21 13:12/M
77 Jose Mendez 148 82 M 48/77 41:17.30 13:17/M
78 Serena Saroop 137 10 F 30/74 41:44.32 13:26/M
79 Norman Hershkowitz 168 82 M 49/77 42:00.53 13:31/M
80 Bill Maniace 111 64 M 50/77 42:11.81 13:35/M
81 Bill Nelson 169 57 M 51/77 42:57.44 13:50/M
82 Betty Hortsman 1214 76 F 31/74 43:20.78 13:57/M
83 Dilshan Senevirathne 184 23 M 52/77 44:00.00 14:10/M
84 Rourke Nelson 176 11 F 32/74 44:03.51 14:11/M
85 Steve Gerson 155 63 M 53/77 44:21.45 14:17/M
86 Michelle McCulloch 1212 45 F 33/74 45:11.27 14:33/M
87 William McCulloch 1215 47 M 54/77 45:11.57 14:33/M
88 Allison Schmidt 79 48 F 34/74 45:28.78 14:38/M
89 Daphnee Pierre 54 38 F 35/74 45:49.84 14:45/M
90 Jalik Nelson 28 21 M 55/77 45:54.98 14:47/M
91 Kim Taylor 119 42 F 36/74 48:02.03 15:28/M
92 Curtis Dixon 1213 79 M 56/77 49:14.82 15:51/M
93 Paul Ginocchio 22 44 M 57/77 50:23.36 16:13/M
94 Sky Boyagodage 183 7 M 58/77 50:32.52 16:16/M
95 Hareesha Boyagodage 181 39 M 59/77 50:33.78 16:16/M
96 Nancy Nowak 3 52 F 37/74 50:54.34 16:23/M
97 Yvonne Salerno 94 18 F 38/74 51:16.12 16:30/M
98 Joanne Hendrickson 120 37 F 39/74 51:30.78 16:35/M
99 Elaine Bermas 53 82 F 40/74 51:31.59 16:35/M
100 Deborah Gordon 1201 62 F 41/74 53:44.85 17:18/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media