LIRRC Easter Bunny 5K Race  -  4/4/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Luzzi 93 24 M 1/52 15:41.36 5:03/M
2 Nicholas Robertson 39 14 M 2/52 19:25.81 6:15/M
3 Brett Blatter 113 51 M 3/52 20:45.45 6:41/M
4 Isaac Contreras 55 12 M 4/52 20:53.43 6:43/M
5 Aidan Hopkins 75 11 M 5/52 20:55.45 6:44/M
6 Riley Brennan 34 18 M 6/52 20:56.46 6:44/M
7 James Hopkins 76 45 M 7/52 22:16.81 7:10/M
8 Jack Phelan 109 21 M 8/52 22:25.73 7:13/M
9 Ray Corbe 107 56 M 9/52 22:34.55 7:16/M
10 Tricia Cammaroto 28 36 F 1/53 23:02.42 7:25/M
11 Horace Bush 57 62 M 10/52 23:08.21 7:27/M
12 Benny Doyle 5 47 M 11/52 23:28.48 7:33/M
13 Paul Bonanni 100 60 M 12/52 23:35.32 7:36/M
14 Alejandra Garcia 85 14 F 2/53 23:35.90 7:36/M
15 Micheala Johnson 88 23 F 3/53 23:48.97 7:40/M
16 Jan Kasal 51 58 M 13/52 24:08.22 7:46/M
17 Hector Jaramillo 40 49 M 14/52 24:09.83 7:47/M
18 Dolores Doman 9532 64 F 4/53 24:20.62 7:50/M
19 Shannon Pulis 9538 13 F 5/53 24:32.10 7:54/M
20 Camila Garcia 86 14 F 6/53 24:56.52 8:02/M
21 Lisa Bonanni 9526 34 F 7/53 25:04.22 8:04/M
22 Christopher Minerva 41 58 M 15/52 25:19.60 8:09/M
23 Enrico Louis Kiamco 9537 31 M 16/52 25:23.84 8:10/M
24 Don MacNeil 23 50 M 17/52 25:24.78 8:11/M
25 Kevin McGuire 9531 69 M 18/52 25:27.87 8:12/M
26 Gary Survilla 9536 53 M 19/52 25:30.74 8:13/M
27 Marlon Paz 29 36 M 20/52 25:39.92 8:16/M
28 Leigh Graham 56 39 F 8/53 25:50.19 8:19/M
29 Andre Zal 95 50 M 21/52 25:55.52 8:21/M
30 Susie Marnell 99 65 F 9/53 26:10.72 8:26/M
31 Dawn Konopka 31 41 F 10/53 26:25.93 8:30/M
32 Peter Martin 94 71 M 22/52 26:36.53 8:34/M
33 Grainne Josaphat 84 56 F 11/53 26:37.80 8:34/M
34 Jacquelyn Cammaroto 27 34 F 12/53 27:02.10 8:42/M
35 Ita Hyland 15 54 F 13/53 27:30.38 8:51/M
36 Erica Summer 12 49 F 14/53 27:33.62 8:52/M
37 Robert Shimonski 38 48 M 23/52 27:37.40 8:53/M
38 Michael Ruzeo 9528 46 M 24/52 27:57.40 9:00/M
39 Neina Vetrano 9535 36 F 15/53 28:08.94 9:04/M
40 Stephanie Searson 110 48 F 16/53 28:15.69 9:06/M
41 James McKenna 66 61 M 25/52 28:30.41 9:11/M
42 Carolin Paidoussis 46 50 F 17/53 28:43.25 9:15/M
43 Andrew Chan 112 49 M 26/52 28:44.43 9:15/M
44 Mary Smith 102 47 F 18/53 28:46.61 9:16/M
45 Joseph Maiorana 90 51 M 27/52 28:56.01 9:19/M
46 Timothy Droge 37 66 M 28/52 29:02.74 9:21/M
47 Nicole Survilla 58 28 F 19/53 29:13.61 9:24/M
48 Kristen Horn 2 38 F 20/53 29:18.37 9:26/M
49 Brian Bachisin 105 46 M 29/52 29:35.39 9:31/M
50 Shawn Momtahen 3 72 M 30/52 29:40.58 9:33/M
51 Lori MacNeil 22 50 F 21/53 29:40.83 9:33/M
52 Robert Bradshaw 35 45 M 31/52 29:40.91 9:33/M
53 Norman Clark Suaner 70 23 M 32/52 29:41.34 9:33/M
54 Bernadette Nobile 80 45 F 22/53 29:46.06 9:35/M
55 Constance Korol 9530 51 F 23/53 29:50.19 9:36/M
56 James Boyle 104 55 M 33/52 29:51.77 9:37/M
57 Brian Dennehy 50 38 M 34/52 29:54.85 9:38/M
58 Angela Barry 78 45 F 24/53 30:15.30 9:44/M
59 Jackie Olmsted 6 51 F 25/53 30:24.92 9:47/M
60 Ray Nieves 103 63 M 35/52 30:35.43 9:51/M
61 John Nora 33 64 M 36/52 30:51.17 9:56/M
62 Erica Gaston 63 57 F 26/53 30:52.61 9:56/M
63 Gloria Withus 67 70 F 27/53 31:10.79 10:02/M
64 Jennifer Dennehy 49 40 F 28/53 31:20.56 10:05/M
65 Eric Press 98 50 M 37/52 31:39.17 10:11/M
66 Jane Hayes 52 57 F 29/53 32:38.67 10:30/M
67 John Campbell 53 60 M 38/52 32:39.24 10:31/M
68 Sandra Friedman 69 79 F 30/53 32:49.44 10:34/M
69 Diana Survilla 60 49 F 31/53 34:00.79 10:57/M
70 Tars Lavallee 43 45 F 32/53 34:08.89 10:59/M
71 Karen Shalvey 14 48 F 33/53 34:29.49 11:06/M
72 Frank Decicco 59 25 M 39/52 35:20.88 11:23/M
73 Pamela Weess 79 62 F 34/53 35:31.30 11:26/M
74 Nina McCann 32 49 F 35/53 35:34.00 11:27/M
75 Robert Goldfarb 68 69 M 40/52 35:35.96 11:27/M
76 Roberta Leventhal 64 69 F 36/53 35:36.27 11:28/M
77 Samuel Sult 82 13 M 41/52 36:07.36 11:38/M
78 Jeffery Sult 83 64 M 42/52 36:07.57 11:38/M
79 Kim Scharoff 1 45 F 37/53 36:42.03 11:49/M
80 Kevin Vesey 20 65 M 43/52 36:42.56 11:49/M
81 Charlene Vesey 21 67 F 38/53 36:58.66 11:54/M
82 Warren Drezen 45 68 M 44/52 37:13.35 11:59/M
83 Joey Arken 18 59 M 45/52 37:13.50 11:59/M
84 Alan Hodish 89 73 M 46/52 38:41.75 12:27/M
85 Gwendolynn Massie 72 48 F 39/53 38:45.25 12:28/M
86 Joanne Kong 36 62 F 40/53 38:47.91 12:29/M
87 Steven Millon 24 61 M 47/52 38:49.62 12:30/M
88 Peggy Conneely 7 67 F 41/53 39:31.75 12:43/M
89 Siobhan Kyne 13 56 F 42/53 39:41.39 12:46/M
90 Ashley Survilla 62 20 F 43/53 40:52.18 13:09/M
91 Marcy Garcia 91 56 F 44/53 41:14.52 13:16/M
92 Dawnmarie Grisafi 9 44 F 45/53 41:43.84 13:26/M
93 Rochelle Holden 81 67 F 46/53 43:03.70 13:52/M
94 Steve Gerson 71 63 M 48/52 43:20.82 13:57/M
95 Brooke Olivia Leo 108 7 F 47/53 43:30.51 14:00/M
96 Thomas Phelan 106 63 M 49/52 44:15.26 14:15/M
97 Tracy Marrero 92 50 F 48/53 44:24.38 14:18/M
98 Anais Leon 48 38 F 49/53 45:04.22 14:30/M
99 Michael Gaudio 47 34 M 50/52 45:04.43 14:30/M
100 Sherry Bellovin 96 74 F 50/53 45:07.88 14:32/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media