Global Running Day 5K  -  6/2/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Rob Barracca 22 24 M 1/35 19:59.05 6:26/M
2 Leiba Rimler 29 36 F 1/24 20:11.59 6:30/M
3 Zein Aly 61 37 M 2/35 20:26.51 6:35/M
4 Prelja Sinistaj 45 59 M 3/35 20:33.95 6:37/M
5 Danilo Hernandez 44 47 M 4/35 21:36.40 6:57/M
6 Jiayan Huang 37 31 F 2/24 21:37.99 6:58/M
7 Victor Motta 36 49 M 5/35 21:38.02 6:58/M
8 Helge Osttveiten 18 61 M 6/35 22:46.08 7:20/M
9 Miguel Correa 52 44 M 7/35 22:50.80 7:21/M
10 Parmjit Singh 62 52 M 8/35 23:05.28 7:26/M
11 Mahetzin Bueno 51 32 F 3/24 24:15.71 7:49/M
12 Lewis Santoni 68 62 M 9/35 24:34.88 7:55/M
13 Pamela Ricker 66 56 F 4/24 24:49.02 7:59/M
14 Solomon Winter 7 71 M 10/35 24:50.29 8:00/M
15 Francisco Ortega 50 39 M 11/35 24:57.87 8:02/M
16 Lisette Munoz 33 29 F 5/24 25:15.21 8:08/M
17 John Rodriguez 60 35 M 12/35 25:22.02 8:10/M
18 David Solin 8 60 M 13/35 25:32.52 8:13/M
19 Mary Pelch 43 35 F 6/24 25:46.70 8:18/M
20 Fernando Nunez 63 34 M 14/35 25:49.38 8:19/M
21 Kinyip Mok 59 44 M 15/35 25:50.63 8:19/M
22 Olga Sosa 17 44 F 7/24 26:06.05 8:24/M
23 Nikki Wawrin 46 33 F 8/24 26:41.66 8:36/M
24 Edward Tyrrell 58 68 M 16/35 26:58.80 8:41/M
25 Joseph Mirabella 57 47 M 17/35 27:00.61 8:42/M
26 Marty Moy 11 45 M 18/35 27:13.20 8:46/M
27 Eileen Koleda 27 56 F 9/24 27:32.40 8:52/M
28 Nancy Kui 32 49 F 10/24 27:59.96 9:01/M
29 Colleen Lacey 14 27 F 11/24 28:12.70 9:05/M
30 Daniel Pavana 71 30 M 19/35 28:14.81 9:06/M
31 Tom Tobin 25 67 M 20/35 28:17.86 9:06/M
32 Chris Mantzios 31 36 M 21/35 28:33.74 9:12/M
33 Adam Zeitlin 38 47 M 22/35 29:25.41 9:28/M
34 Philip Holtberg 72 56 M 23/35 29:46.48 9:35/M
35 Bill Britz 16 73 M 24/35 29:48.84 9:36/M
36 Michael Baker 23 61 M 25/35 31:15.71 10:04/M
37 Dina Perl 35 72 F 12/24 31:36.82 10:11/M
38 Wendy Ling 30 47 F 13/24 32:34.58 10:29/M
39 Karen Bermudez 28 44 F 14/24 33:11.61 10:41/M
40 Barbara Clay 55 50 F 15/24 34:24.43 11:04/M
41 Michael Spratley 47 41 M 26/35 35:42.75 11:30/M
42 Rob O'Connor 26 57 M 27/35 35:54.60 11:33/M
43 Jennifer Belliveau 12 43 F 16/24 35:58.31 11:35/M
44 Gina De Shrage 2 63 F 17/24 36:28.29 11:44/M
45 Gerard Ruiz 1 61 M 28/35 37:04.60 11:56/M
46 Jordana Lo 21 11 F 18/24 37:46.19 12:09/M
47 John Tsi Lo 20 44 M 29/35 37:52.43 12:11/M
48 Moh Khadeer 54 54 M 30/35 37:54.87 12:12/M
49 Allen Mendez 67 23 M 31/35 39:22.43 12:40/M
50 Aisha Greene 10 41 F 19/24 39:32.07 12:43/M
51 Michael Anderson 41 66 M 32/35 40:18.55 12:58/M
52 Elfido Paredes 64 31 M 33/35 41:55.80 13:30/M
53 Martine Paredes 65 31 F 20/24 42:09.58 13:34/M
54 Ruth Gursky 19 67 F 21/24 42:49.49 13:47/M
55 Nelson Cedeno 49 66 M 34/35 43:17.18 13:56/M
56 Sevani Persaud 39 30 F 22/24 43:26.66 13:59/M
57 Patrick Walsh 48 53 M 35/35 44:27.45 14:19/M
58 Lisa Swan 34 54 F 23/24 48:10.44 15:30/M
59 Karen Kim 56 42 F 24/24 53:20.45 17:10/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media