Queens Marathon and QDR Half  -  4/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jakob Schoenfeld 3557 20 M 1/36 1:19:01.90 6:02/M
2 Adil Filali 198 40 M 2/36 1:22:58.40 6:20/M
3 Allan Co 3558 38 M 3/36 1:25:42.70 6:32/M
4 Tom Anderson 173 33 M 4/36 1:25:43.60 6:32/M
5 Jeff Ding 191 28 M 5/36 1:26:52.50 6:38/M
6 Aaron Lehman 180 32 M 6/36 1:26:57.30 6:38/M
7 Jeffrey Clarke 186 37 M 7/36 1:30:05.60 6:52/M
8 Angel Tenesaca 3560 37 M 8/36 1:31:05.60 6:57/M
9 Victor Motta 139 49 M 9/36 1:31:50.85 7:00/M
10 Carlos Rios 158 41 M 10/36 1:34:11.60 7:11/M
11 Craig Haynes 178 35 M 11/36 1:34:27.10 7:12/M
12 Johfre Cando 193 35 M 12/36 1:34:51.70 7:14/M
13 Audrey Kelly 3564 26 F 1/17 1:34:55.90 7:14/M
14 Rob DeVinney 197 49 M 13/36 1:36:40.40 7:22/M
15 Paul Schleuse 168 49 M 14/36 1:37:41.50 7:27/M
16 Brent Morden 167 23 M 15/36 1:37:51.30 7:28/M
17 Luis Morales 202 25 M 16/36 1:39:08.20 7:34/M
18 Jose Moncada 200 55 M 17/36 1:39:17.00 7:34/M
19 Billy Hua Lei 108 49 M 18/36 1:39:43.70 7:36/M
20 Mauricio Prieto 189 42 M 19/36 1:40:08.30 7:38/M
21 Niall Mc Mahon 201 47 M 20/36 1:40:33.20 7:40/M
22 Marco Cando 184 33 M 21/36 1:45:39.50 8:04/M
23 Jacquelyn Sargenti 3573 34 F 2/17 1:47:19.50 8:11/M
24 Samantha Pawlak 166 33 F 3/17 1:47:26.60 8:12/M
26 Nancy Silva 113 46 F 4/17 1:50:24.70 8:25/M
27 Serena Roth 152 40 F 5/17 1:50:45.70 8:27/M
28 Linda Brennan 148 42 F 6/17 1:51:31.30 8:30/M
29 John Efthimiou 199 57 M 23/36 1:52:00.20 8:33/M
30 Billy Brereton 3575 50 M 24/36 1:53:02.30 8:37/M
31 Janet Delgado 161 30 F 7/17 1:53:14.40 8:38/M
32 Jonathan Cayetano 147 42 M 25/36 1:53:38.00 8:40/M
33 Gary Wong 165 40 M 26/36 1:54:25.10 8:44/M
34 Ciara Malone 128 38 F 8/17 1:55:51.90 8:50/M
35 Joanna Wong 3999 43 F 9/17 1:57:07.60 8:56/M
36 April Blum 175 40 F 10/17 1:57:12.70 8:56/M
37 Eric Hsu 3569 41 M 27/36 2:00:01.40 9:09/M
38 Christopher Boundy 115 42 M 28/36 2:00:01.80 9:09/M
39 SEAN MAHONEY 150 44 M 29/36 2:01:26.60 9:16/M
40 odalis AquĆ­no 169 47 F 11/17 2:03:16.30 9:24/M
41 AnnMarie Goldsman 3572 36 F 12/17 2:04:43.40 9:31/M
42 Konstantinos Mamonas 3072 39 M 30/36 2:10:44.10 9:58/M
43 Laura Suchopar 3570 33 F 13/17 2:12:50.20 10:08/M
44 Ricardo Mora 3568 55 M 31/36 2:13:15.80 10:10/M
45 Danielle Coco 151 32 F 14/17 2:13:29.20 10:11/M
46 Josephine Sala 154 39 F 15/17 2:13:29.20 10:11/M
47 Anthony Chow 185 54 M 32/36 2:15:20.70 10:19/M
48 Josefina Clarke 171 52 F 16/17 2:15:47.20 10:21/M
49 Thomas Penta 183 52 M 33/36 2:25:02.90 11:04/M
50 Nathaniel Diego 3561 37 M 34/36 2:27:47.40 11:16/M
51 Erenea Saludares 137 57 F 17/17 2:29:33.10 11:24/M
52 Bill Gross 3069 67 M 35/36 2:30:39.10 11:30/M
53 Jossue Vega 3565 56 M 36/36 2:37:09.10 11:59/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*53 MEERA Joshi 3563 52 1 01:44:13 7:57/M
*54 Shahidah Hamlett 170 41 1 02:18:57 10:36/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media