Section VIII NYSPHSAA Cross Country, Week 5 Conference 2  -  4/7/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys A
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Sferratore 1041 10 Calhoun 18:29.95 5:57/M
2 Christopher Burke 1022 12 Calhoun 19:09.06 6:10/M
3 Hammam Nahshal 1358 11 Jericho 20:15.03 6:31/M
4 Maung-Gyi Akamatsu 1329 10 Jericho 20:15.10 6:31/M
5 James Edom 1026 12 Calhoun 20:18.81 6:32/M
6 Nicholas Rovelli 1221 12 Garden City 20:28.36 6:35/M
7 Alexander Ibrahim 1030 12 Calhoun 21:28.77 6:55/M
8 Matthew Siedlewicz 1042 11 Calhoun 21:29.01 6:55/M
9 Franklin Zha 1372 10 Jericho 21:42.51 6:59/M
10 Christopher Roukis 1220 10 Garden City 21:43.02 6:59/M
11 Peter John Schramm 1966 10 Calhoun 21:44.30 7:00/M
12 Liam Pryor 1217 10 Garden City 21:45.49 7:00/M
13 Kyle Chan 1334 11 Jericho 21:54.00 7:03/M
14 Kenan Yavuz 1044 10 Calhoun 21:55.58 7:03/M
15 Tyler Glenn 1201 11 Garden City 22:06.21 7:07/M
16 Kevin Byrnes 1192 9 Garden City 22:13.58 7:09/M
17 Mert Yolseven 1045 10 Calhoun 22:16.89 7:10/M
18 Joseph Ciniglio 1023 10 Calhoun 22:26.99 7:14/M
19 Anthony Scotto 1556 11 Mepham 22:32.29 7:15/M
20 Matthew Gassenheimer 1340 9 Jericho 22:37.78 7:17/M
21 Charles Huang 1260 10 Great Neck South 22:44.25 7:19/M
22 Salomon Martinez 1999 10 Mepham 22:46.63 7:20/M
23 Nolan Kyi 1263 9 Great Neck South 22:48.75 7:21/M
24 Colin Crane 1196 9 Garden City 22:50.43 7:21/M
25 Thomas Donohue 1025 12 Calhoun 22:52.31 7:22/M
26 Daniel Quick 1411 10 Long Beach 23:13.10 7:28/M
27 Miguel Santos 1222 12 Garden City 23:19.43 7:30/M
28 Lyons Wang 1367 10 Jericho 23:21.87 7:31/M
29 Steven Scricca 1224 10 Garden City 23:40.87 7:37/M
30 Kevin Wang 2002 10 Great Neck South 23:47.82 7:40/M
31 Shohaib Shah 1365 11 Jericho 23:48.06 7:40/M
32 Ethan Dayani 1238 9 Great Neck North 24:05.03 7:45/M
33 Daniel Angelillo 1535 12 Mepham 24:05.82 7:45/M
34 Jacob Jia 1345 10 Jericho 24:06.50 7:46/M
35 Andrew Li 1355 10 Jericho 24:07.78 7:46/M
36 Jonathan Hinojosa 1545 10 Mepham 24:18.74 7:50/M
37 John Byrne 1915 10 Garden City 24:33.46 7:54/M
38 Ryan Hiew 1342 11 Jericho 24:47.02 7:59/M
39 John Edom 1027 9 Calhoun 24:52.57 8:00/M
40 Sam Adler 1947 9 Long Beach 25:00.38 8:03/M
41 James Melkonian 1209 10 Garden City 25:06.20 8:05/M
42 Matthew Pietraniello 1037 12 Calhoun 25:25.05 8:11/M
43 John Diamond 1957 10 Long Beach 25:35.77 8:14/M
44 Andrew Lee 1350 11 Jericho 25:39.32 8:15/M
45 Kevin Niu 1956 9 Jericho 26:02.70 8:23/M
46 Dev Patel 1960 9 Great Neck South 26:52.10 8:39/M
47 Ryan Pekoff 1553 12 Mepham 26:52.80 8:39/M
48 Maximo Walaitis 1959 9 Mepham 27:33.43 8:52/M
49 Jeffrey Nodelman 1551 9 Mepham 27:52.42 8:58/M
50 Kyle Danzig 1339 9 Jericho 28:08.48 9:03/M
51 Aaron Bhavnani 1332 11 Jericho 28:12.46 9:05/M
52 Noah Scheidt 1252 9 Great Neck North 28:29.47 9:10/M
53 Dan Pietraniello 1036 9 Calhoun 29:28.16 9:29/M
54 Jordan Lee 1351 9 Jericho 30:11.50 9:43/M
55 Sebastian Alisse 1188 9 Garden City 30:23.14 9:47/M
56 Dan Glasser 1965 11 Calhoun 30:44.90 9:54/M
57 Aryan Jain 1344 10 Jericho 30:54.69 9:57/M
58 Ethan Kim 2568 10 Jericho 31:01.49 9:59/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media