Section VIII NYSPHSAA Cross Country, Week 3 Conference 2 - 3/22/2021
JV Boys A
JV Girls A
Novice Boys
Novice Girls
Varsity Boys 1
Varsity Boys 2
Varsity Boys 3
Varsity Boys 4
Varsity Girls 1
Varsity Girls 2
Varsity Girls 3
Varsity Girls 4
Varsity Boys 3
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amokrane Aouchiche | 1536 | 11 | Mepham | 16:39.65 | 5:22/M | |
2 | Alexander Geula | 1240 | 12 | Great Neck North | 16:59.12 | 5:28/M | |
3 | Scott Levy | 1245 | 12 | Great Neck North | 17:29.32 | 5:38/M | |
4 | Andrew Holtzman | 1202 | 11 | Garden City | 17:43.09 | 5:42/M | |
5 | Nicolas Ragas | 1218 | 12 | Garden City | 18:21.79 | 5:55/M | |
6 | Daniel Butt | 1191 | 10 | Garden City | 18:35.53 | 5:59/M | |
7 | Liam Donohue | 1540 | 12 | Mepham | 18:48.98 | 6:03/M | |
8 | Tyler McAlea | 1206 | 9 | Garden City | 18:53.11 | 6:05/M | |
9 | Kweku Ashon | 1144 | 12 | Elmont | 19:05.62 | 6:09/M | |
10 | Anthony Suau | 1225 | 12 | Garden City | 19:05.85 | 6:09/M | |
11 | Brandon Figueredo | 1543 | 9 | Mepham | 19:15.13 | 6:12/M | |
12 | Bradley Ohebshalom | 1250 | 10 | Great Neck North | 19:46.79 | 6:22/M | |
13 | Jackson Phillips | 1215 | 9 | Garden City | 19:50.34 | 6:23/M | |
14 | Colin Asher | 1233 | 10 | Great Neck North | 20:03.88 | 6:27/M | |
15 | David Ludwig | 1246 | 11 | Great Neck North | 20:05.69 | 6:28/M | |
16 | Daniel Vazquez | 1227 | 11 | Garden City | 20:16.47 | 6:32/M | |
17 | Jared Kimiabakhsh | 1967 | 10 | Great Neck North | 20:52.60 | 6:43/M | |
18 | Thomas Crowe | 1197 | 11 | Garden City | 20:55.20 | 6:44/M | |
19 | Kevin Byrnes | 1192 | 9 | Garden City | 21:10.42 | 6:49/M | |
20 | Jack Caldera | 1194 | 9 | Garden City | 21:11.20 | 6:49/M | |
21 | Brian Asnadi | 1234 | 9 | Great Neck North | 21:32.23 | 6:56/M | |
22 | William Morgan | 1210 | 9 | Garden City | 21:37.98 | 6:58/M | |
23 | William Gaberlavage | 1198 | 9 | Garden City | 21:47.12 | 7:01/M | |
24 | Anthony Scotto | 1556 | 11 | Mepham | 22:07.93 | 7:07/M | |
25 | Brandon Hakimian | 1241 | 9 | Great Neck North | 22:09.33 | 7:08/M | |
26 | Michael Peck | 1149 | 12 | Elmont | 22:11.27 | 7:08/M | |
27 | James Waters | 1557 | 9 | Mepham | 22:12.80 | 7:09/M | |
28 | James Bodendorf | 1539 | 12 | Mepham | 22:20.22 | 7:11/M | |
29 | Nicholas Fauci | 1542 | 10 | Mepham | 22:30.52 | 7:15/M | |
30 | Adam Fine | 1239 | 9 | Great Neck North | 22:46.08 | 7:20/M | |
31 | Jared Astrof | 1235 | 12 | Great Neck North | 22:50.73 | 7:21/M | |
32 | Matthew Yang | 1558 | 9 | Mepham | 23:00.06 | 7:24/M | |
33 | Salomon Martinez | 1999 | 10 | Mepham | 23:06.62 | 7:26/M | |
34 | Samuel Siyance-Rachmany | 1255 | 10 | Great Neck North | 23:44.83 | 7:39/M | |
35 | Jonathan Hinojosa | 1545 | 10 | Mepham | 23:51.58 | 7:41/M | |
36 | Ethan Makhany | 1247 | 9 | Great Neck North | 24:36.20 | 7:55/M | |
37 | Phillip Berkowitz | 1538 | 11 | Mepham | 24:49.77 | 8:00/M |